. .
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2017 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2017 > Mai
12:00 Niederlande - Deutschland 2:3
UEFA > U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe A
13:15 Kroatien - Türkei 1:4 (0:1)
17:45 Spanien - Italien 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe B UEFA >   U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe B
12:00 Frankreich - Färöer 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Schottland - Ungarn 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > 2. Runde Gruppe D CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > 2. Runde Gruppe D
00:30 Kuba - USA 2:6
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > 2. Runde Gruppe E CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > 2. Runde Gruppe E
03:00 Costa Rica - Mexiko 1:6
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
17:30 PetroJet Football Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 4:3 (1:1)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 2:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - RC Rélizane 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MC Oran - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Batna - MO Béjaïa 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:00 San Martín de San Juan - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Lanús 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:0 (1:0)
02:00 Boca Unidos - Flandria 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (0:0)
18:05 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - San Martín de Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
22:05 All Boys - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Paraná - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:2
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:0
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 0:1
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
11:00 Manly United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 Parramatta FC - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:3 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sutherland Sharks 3:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
11:00 Hume City FC - Green Gully SC 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - ECU Joondalup 0:3 Wert.
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Bayswater City SC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Stirling Lions SC 3:3 (1:1)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Armadale SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Floreat Athena - Joondalup United 5:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Olympic 2:2 (1:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - West Adelaide Hellas 3:2 (1:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Cumberland United 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - West Torrens Birkalla 0:6 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 FFA COE - Canberra Olympic 2:3 (2:1)
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Woden Weston FC 6:1 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 0:5 (0:2)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 1:4 (1:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd 2:3 (2:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - BATE Borisov 0:6 (0:4)
16:30 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KSV Roeselare 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Lierse SK - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 0:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - Čelik Zenica 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:30 Neftochimik Burgas - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Universidad de Chile - Cobresal 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Palestino - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 San Luis - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:2)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 2:3 (0:2)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Dalian Transcendence 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Hangzhou Greentown 2:3 (1:3)
13:45 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Kjellerup IF 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Fredensborg BI 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Frem København 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Fodbold 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Viktoria Köln 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - SV 07 Elversberg 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfR Garching - FV Illertissen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Weiden 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - ASV Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfL Frohnlach 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - BCF Wolfratshausen 4:4 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwabmünchen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - FC Gundelfingen 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven 6:4 (3:4)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Kelsterbach 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Steinbach 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - FC Ederbergland 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - SSV Jeddeloh 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - VfL Oldenburg 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - TSG Balingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Bahlinger SC 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Offenburger FV - SV Spielberg 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers II 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SV Oberachern 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
FC Türkiye - Wedeler TSV 0:3 Wert.
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Euskirchener TSC 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:8 (1:2)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Germania Schöneiche 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Victoria Seelow 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Malchower SV 90 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - SV 1899 Merseburg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Germania Halberstadt 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FK Pirmasens II 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - SC Hauenstein 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FV 07 Diefflen 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FSV Salmrohr 0:12 (0:5)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Schilksee 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Altenholz 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Lägerdorf 6:2 (2:2)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Concordia Schönkirchen 4:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SG Parr Medelsheim 3:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 JFV Nordwest - Hannover 96 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München 7:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 River Ecuador - El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Stoke City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Watford FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Swansea City - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
18:30 Blackpool FC - Leyton Orient 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Colchester United - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Crewe Alexandra - Barnet FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Luton Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Newport County - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town 6:1 (1:0)
18:30 Stevenage FC - Accrington Stanley 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
England > Playoff 2016/2017 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2016/2017 National League > Halbfinale
13:15 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 5:1 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Inter Turku 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lahti - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PS Kemi - Kuopion PS 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Vaasan PS - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Helsingfors IFK - Rovaniemi PS 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Grankulla IFK - OPS Oulu 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - TPS Turku 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SC Bastia 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - AS Monaco 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 2:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
14:35 Marseille Consolat - US Boulogne 4:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Rodez Aveyron - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
20:00 Juvisy FCF - EA Guingamp 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 2:1
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC 9:0
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Finale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Finale
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC 1:4 (0:2)
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:3
08:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Tai Po FC 3:3
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:3 (3:0)
08:30 Yuen Long FC - South China AA 0:1
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf 2:0
17:00 Al Zawraa - Al Minaa 4:1
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 3:0 (2:0)
Irland > First Division 2017  Irland >   First Division 2017 >
20:00 Cabinteely FC - Longford Town 0:0 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2017  Island >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 3:1
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Grótta 2:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:5 (1:2)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Hellas Verona 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Arezzo - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lupa Roma 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Como - Viterbese 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Cremonese - Racing Roma 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Robur Siena - Pro Piacenza 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tuttocuoio - AC Renate 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
07:00 FC Tokyo II - FC Ryūkyū 0:3
11:00 Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka II 0:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Aktobe 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
02:45 Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Envigado FC 2:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Hajvalia 4:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 4:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 5:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:40 Kazma SC - Khaitan SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:40 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Al Nasr SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:3 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf 3:1
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
15:00 Melaka United - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pahang FA - Kelantan FA 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 T-Team FC - Perak TBG 3:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 1:6 (0:4)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - CF América II 1:3
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Monarcas Morelia II 0:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe B
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - UANL Tigres II 1:0
19:00 Gallos Blancos II - Club León II 0:3
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 4:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Chiapas FC 3:0
16:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:1
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 3:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:5
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
18:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 0:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Chiapas FC 2:2
19:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 3:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 1:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 4:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 2:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 5:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 2:0
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Zeta - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - Amsterdamsche FC 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Vitesse (J) 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - VV Sint Bavo 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Jong FC Twente - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 VV Katwijk - GVVV 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kozakken Boys - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 TEC VV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - DVS'33 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 sv Huizen - Quick Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - SteDoCo 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 ONS Sneek - FC Groningen (J) 3:5 (2:2)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ODIN '59 1:5 (1:0)
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam 7:0 (3:0)
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Finale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Finale
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Molde FK - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 FK Arendal - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Grorud IL 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Follo FK - Asker SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Fana IL - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - SK Vard 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Hønefoss BK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Egersunds IK 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 IL Sandviken - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - Vorwärts Steyr 3:3 (1:3)
17:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SC Weiz 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten (A) 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Salzburg 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 SC Schwaz - USK Anif 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wörgl 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Gaflenz - ASV Spratzern 0:0
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Union St. Peter/Au 3:0
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 3:2
16:30 SC Retz - SV Haitzendorf 2:0
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Leithaprodersdorf 2:1
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 1:1
18:00 SV Schattendorf - SV Eberau 2:0
19:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SC Pinkafeld 3:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 ATUS Ferlach - SV Feldkirchen 4:1
16:00 SK Treibach - Rapid Lienz 2:0
17:00 SK Maria Saal - Annabichler Sportverein 1:0
17:30 SV Eberstein - SVG Bleiburg 0:1
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Oedt 1:2
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Gmunden 1:4
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Hallein 04 - UFC SV Hallwang 0:0
17:00 SV Kuchl - UFC Altenmarkt 1:2
17:00 FC Bergheim - SC Golling 0:2
19:00 TSU Bramberg - FC Zell am See 1:0
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Wildon - TSV Pöllau 4:1
19:00 FC Zeltweg - SC Bruck/Mur 0:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 2:2
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 SC Kundl - SV Fügen 2:1
17:30 SC Imst - FC Zirl 2:3
18:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Kematen 3:1
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Dornbirner SV 4:1
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - SC Admira Dornbirn 0:0
17:00 FC Bizau - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:1
17:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Alberschwende 0:0
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Lauterach 3:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - AS Koma Elektra 1:5
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Mannswörth 2:2
16:00 Admira Landhaus - Favoritner AC 0:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:0
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Neulengbach 0:2
16:00 SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben - FC Bergheim 2:0
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Union Kleinmünchen 7:1
17:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Südburgenland 6:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
22:30 Juan Aurich - Universidad Técnica 2:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 2:3 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Boavista - CD Nacional 2:2 (2:2)
19:15 Paços de Ferreira - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CS Marítimo - FC Porto 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
20:15 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
09:30 Luch-Energia - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sokol Saratov 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tambov 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Neftekhimik - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Khimki 1:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017 Playoff > 3. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2017 Playoff > 3. Runde
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 0:1
Schottland > Premiership 2017 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2017 Abstieg >
13:15 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2017 Playoff >
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr United 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen's Park FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City FC 3:2 (2:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > 1. Runde
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Buckie Thistle 2:1
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Halmstads BK - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF 3:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 1:1
16:00 IK Oddevold - Ljungskile SK 1:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - Ängelholms FF 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kvarnsveden IK 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Chiasso 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:15 FC Sion II - FC Tuggen 3:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Zürich II 2:3
16:00 FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys 3:0
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 2:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2
17:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 1:1
18:00 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 3:2 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:4 (1:4)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tatran Prešov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Radomlje - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Koper - NK Domžale 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:4)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Girona FC - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
20:00 Pontevedra CF - Arandina CF 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 CF Badalona - CD Eldense 6:0 (6:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Real Betis - Zaragoza CFF 1:0
16:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:1
Südafrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Polokwane City FC - SuperSport United 2:3 (1:1)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu 4:1 (2:1)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 3:2 (0:1)
10:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 2:2 (1:2)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Super Power Samut Prakan - Bangkok United 2:5
13:00 Muangthong United - Navy FC 4:0
14:00 Port FC - Pattaya United 0:2
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 1:0
15:00 Ubon UMT United - Chonburi FC 0:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - České Budějovice 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Vítkovice 2:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 US Tataouine - AS Marsa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Stade Gabésien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Gabès - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Adanaspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
17:30 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Videoton FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd 1:5 (1:0)
18:00 Gyirmót SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Paksi SE 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 River Plate - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - El Tanque Sisley 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - CA Fénix 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
04:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:1 (3:0)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Seattle Sounders 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 New York RB II - Harrisburg City Islanders 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
22:00 Chicago Red Stars - Houston Dash 2:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2017  Usbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
14:00 Obod Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - PFK Mashal 3:0
15:00 Buxoro FK - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:0
15:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0
15:30 FK Olmaliq - Dinamo Samarqand 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 3:3
Wales > Premier League 2017 EL-Playoffs > Halbfinale  Wales >   Premier League 2017 EL-Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:30 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 3:2 (2:2)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol FC 1:1 (1:1)