. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
13:00 Finnland - Israel -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp -:-
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Racing Club - Independiente -:-
21:00 Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán -:-
21:00 CD Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús -:-
23:15 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Minsk -:-
FK Gomel - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Gorodeya - BATE Borisov -:-
Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Guabirá - The Strongest -:-
22:00 Club Bolívar - Club Blooming -:-
23:15 Universitario Sucre - Club San José -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Everton - Colo-Colo -:-
O'Higgins - Universidad Católica -:-
CD Palestino - Deportes Iquique -:-
Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano -:-
Curicó Unido - CD Huachipato -:-
San Luis - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Unión Española - Deportes Temuco -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK -:-
16:00 FC København - Lyngby BK -:-
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - FC Fredericia -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
18:00 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TuS Koblenz -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Pullach -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 BSC Hastedt - TSV Grolland -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SC Staaken -:-
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 FC Strausberg - Optik Rathenow -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Eichede -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Magdeburger FFC -:-
13:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Siegelbach -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - FC Speyer 09 -:-
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SV Holzbach -:-
DJK Saarwellingen - SV Dirmingen -:-
TuS Issel - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - FC Bitburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
ETSV Würzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FV Löchgau -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München -:-
SC Sand II - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
SV Alberweiler - SC Regensburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
Bayern München - FC Augsburg verl.
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
22:00 Delfín - Macará -:-
22:00 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City FC -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - CS Emelec -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Southampton FC - Everton FC -:-
15:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester City -:-
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 -:-
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos -:-
16:15 Panetolikos - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Aris Saloniki - Kissamikos -:-
Veria FC - Sparta FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Panserraikos -:-
Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Kallithea GS - Panegialios FC -:-
Apollon Larisa - Aiginiakos FC -:-
AO Trikala - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate -:-
Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC -:-
Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
Deportivo Marquense - Comunicaciones -:-
CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Atlético de Kolkata - FC Pune City -:-
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
18:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
20:45 Juventus - FC Crotone -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arzachena - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Lucchese - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Olbia -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Viterbese - AC Cuneo -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova -:-
Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana -:-
Fermana FC - Modena FC -:-
AC Mestre - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Renate -:-
Santarcangelo - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Calcio Catania - Akragas -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - Rende -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Trapani Calcio -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Fondi - US Lecce -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe -:-
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo -:-
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo -:-
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu -:-
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata -:-
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata -:-
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
05:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC -:-
05:00 Tochigi SC - Nagano Parceiro -:-
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II -:-
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori -:-
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita -:-
05:00 Kagoshima United - FC Tokyo II -:-
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Hostert -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - US Esch -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkupi -:-
13:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00 FK Skopje - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club Tijuana II -:-
02:00 Reynosa FC - Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - CF Pachuca II -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Irapuato -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Koninklijke HFC -:-
14:30 De Treffers - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - EVV -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - USV Hercules -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Aalesunds FK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
SK Brann - Tromsø IL -:-
FK Haugesund - Kristiansund BK -:-
Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Odds BK - Rosenborg BK -:-
Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Sogndal IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
Viking FK - Stabæk IF -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Bytovia Bytów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Odra Opole - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril -:-
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP -:-
21:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Real SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Varzim SC -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:30 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar -:-
12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva -:-
14:30 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SC Faetano -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Schottland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Albacete - Sporting Gijón -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Numancia -:-
AD Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Cádiz CF - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona B - UD Almería -:-
Granada CF - SD Huesca -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CD Lugo - CA Osasuna -:-
Gimnàstic - Lorca FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CD Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CCD Cerceda - Coruxo FC -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - SD Ponferradina -:-
Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Talavera CF -:-
Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Guijuelo -:-
Pontevedra CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Vitoria - Burgos CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Caudal Deportivo -:-
CD Izarra - CD Lealtad -:-
Peña Sport FC - CA Osasuna B -:-
Racing Santander - CD Tudelano -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Gernika - Real Unión -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF -:-
Elche CF - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Olot - RCD Mallorca -:-
CE Sabadell - SD Formentera -:-
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B -:-
Real Zaragoza B - CD Ebro -:-
CF Peralada - UE Cornellà -:-
Peña Deportiva - CD Alcoyano -:-
Atlético Baleares - UE Llagostera -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Ontinyent CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CF Villanovense - Extremadura UD -:-
Mérida AD - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Córdoba CF B - UD Melilla -:-
Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Granada CF B - Écija Balompié -:-
UD Las Palmas B - RB Linense -:-
FC Jumilla - Lorca Deportiva -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Betis B -:-
Real Murcia - CD Badajoz -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Platinum Stars -:-
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Espérance Zarzis -:-
ES Métlaoui - Club Africain -:-
CO Médenine - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Stade Gabésien - US Monastir -:-
US Ben Guerdane - AS Gabès -:-
JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bursaspor - Karabükspor -:-
12:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor -:-
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
17:30 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Elazığspor - Boluspor -:-
Giresunspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Adanaspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Manisaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Samsunspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Altay Izmir - Bugsaşspor -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Hacettepe -:-
Kırklarelispor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Silivrispor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Amed SK -:-
Tokatspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Eyüpspor -:-
Hatayspor - Inegölspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Bucaspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Sud América - Nacional -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - Boston River -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 River Plate - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Racing Club -:-
Usbekistan > PFL 2017  Usbekistan >   PFL 2017 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Gap Connah's Quay FC -:-