. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kamza - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Lushnja -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Arsenal Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán -:-
CA Lanús - Olimpo -:-
Vélez Sársfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Chacarita Juniors - GyE La Plata -:-
Talleres Córdoba - Rosario Central -:-
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
River Plate - Huracán -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
Patronato - Tigre -:-
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors -:-
CA Colón - CA Banfield -:-
CA Temperley - CA San Martín -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Universitario Sucre -:-
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile -:-
Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta -:-
Universidad Católica - San Luis -:-
CD Huachipato - Everton -:-
Colo-Colo - Unión Española -:-
Universidad de Concepción - CD Palestino -:-
Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia -:-
CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe -:-
Limón FC - Municipal Grecia -:-
Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
Randers FC - Aarhus GF -:-
FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - FC Helsingør -:-
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Skive IK -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TuS Koblenz -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal -:-
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:30 Habenhauser FV - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:30 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00 TuS Sulingen - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye -:-
14:00 WTSV Concordia - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SSV Merten -:-
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hürth -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
14:30 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Cronenberger SC -:-
14:30 VfB Speldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Homberg -:-
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:30 FSV Vohwinkel - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin -:-
13:30 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:30 Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
13:30 Malchower SV 90 - SC Staaken -:-
13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:30 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:30 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Barleben -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:30 FC Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:30 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:30 Inter Leipzig - Einheit Kamenz -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim -:-
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - Werder Bremen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand -:-
1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena -:-
Bayern München - MSV Duisburg -:-
SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FF USV Jena II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Herforder SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
SG 99 Andernach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
1. FC Köln II - SC Freiburg II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Rostocker FC -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Magdeburger FFC -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
13:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SGS Essen II -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:00 SV Menden - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach -:-
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Dirmingen -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - SV Holzbach -:-
FC Bitburg - FC Speyer 09 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SC Regensburg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Alberweiler -:-
FV Löchgau - SC Sand II -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Wacker München - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Macará -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - Delfín -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace -:-
15:15 Manchester City - Arsenal FC -:-
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC -:-
Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC -:-
Cobán Imperial - Sanarate -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera -:-
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persiba Balikpapan -:-
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Gresik United -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Inter - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Juventus - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Fujieda MYFC - Nagano Parceiro -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC -:-
Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama S&CC -:-
Gamba Osaka II - FC Tokyo II -:-
Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Tochigi Uva -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
FK Astana - FK Akzhayik -:-
FK Kairat - FK Aktobe -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau -:-
FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior -:-
Rionegro Águilas - La Equidad -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Santa Fe - América de Cali -:-
Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional -:-
Patriotas FC - Millonarios -:-
Tigres FC - Envigado FC -:-
Cortuluá - Atlético Huila -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - US Esch -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo -:-
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje -:-
13:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova -:-
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa -:-
01:06 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:00 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
01:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
02:00 Tampico Madero - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Lobos BUAP II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - EVV -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - VV De Meern -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - HSC'21 -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Aalesunds FK - Rosenborg BK -:-
SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK -:-
FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Molde FK - Kristiansund BK -:-
Odds BK - Stabæk IF -:-
Sandefjord Fotball - Vålerenga IF -:-
Sogndal IL - Tromsø IL -:-
Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
FK Arendal - Ranheim IL -:-
Elverum Fotball - Mjøndalen IF -:-
FK Jerv - Florø SK -:-
Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Levanger FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Strømmen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Åsane Fotball - IK Start -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - First Vienna FC -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Langenrohr - SV Haitzendorf -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Annabichler Sportverein - ATUS Ferlach -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Telfs - SC Imst -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Gersthofer SV - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SK Slovan HAC - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SV Donau - Post SV Wien -:-
SR Donaufeld - Admira Landhaus -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
03:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao -:-
18:15 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario -:-
20:30 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna -:-
GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Real SC - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Porto B -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
AFC Eskilstuna - IK Sirius -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - Östersunds FK -:-
Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK -:-
IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping -:-
Malmö FF - BK Häcken -:-
Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Örebro SK - AIK Solna -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF -:-
14:00 Piteå IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
15:00 Hammarby - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC Zürich II - FC Bavois -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
FC Sion II - FC United Zürich -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CA Osasuna - Granada CF -:-
CD Leonesa - FC Barcelona B -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete -:-
Lorca FC - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Cádiz CF -:-
SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD SS Reyes - CD Toledo -:-
Racing Ferrol - CCD Cerceda -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B -:-
Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B -:-
SD Ponferradina - Unión Adarve -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Talavera CF - Pontevedra CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guijuelo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - CD Vitoria -:-
Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra -:-
Burgos CF - Peña Sport FC -:-
Caudal Deportivo - Racing Santander -:-
CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika -:-
UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Unión -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Villarreal CF B - Elche CF -:-
CD Ebro - UE Olot -:-
UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona -:-
UE Llagostera - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Peña Deportiva -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD -:-
Écija Balompié - Córdoba CF B -:-
RB Linense - Marbella FC -:-
Lorca Deportiva - CD San Fernando -:-
Real Betis B - Granada CF B -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Murcia - FC Jumilla -:-
Extremadura UD - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Sevilla FC - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Fundación Albacete -:-
Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir -:-
CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien -:-
CO Médenine - Club Africain -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - JS Kairouan -:-
Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Göztepe - Beşiktaş -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Karabükspor -:-
Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Elazığspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Manisaspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Samsunspor -:-
Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Karşıyaka SK - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Pendikspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Silivrispor - Altay Izmir -:-
Hacettepe - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bodrum Belediye - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tokatspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Hatayspor -:-
Bucaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Amed SK -:-
Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Sud América -:-
21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Nacional - CA Fénix -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Đồng Tâm Long An -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Ho Chi Minh City -:-
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town -:-