. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
KF Lushnja - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kamza -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
16:05 Talleres Córdoba - Patronato -:-
19:05 CA San Martín - Rosario Central -:-
21:05 Independiente - Vélez Sársfield -:-
23:05 Boca Juniors - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse SK -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Unión Española - Universidad de Chile -:-
Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo -:-
Curicó Unido - Antofagasta -:-
Audax Italiano - Everton -:-
CD Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers -:-
San Luis - O'Higgins -:-
Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepción -:-
CD Palestino - Deportes Temuco -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia -:-
Guadalupe - CS Herediano -:-
AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
CS Cartaginés - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
Municipal Liberia - Limón FC -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - Odense BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Helsingør - Aarhus GF -:-
Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Viborg FF - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Skive IK - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Fredericia -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Sulingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SGV Freiberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Türkiye -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - FC Hürth -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 FSV Barleben - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
SC Sand - SGS Essen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - Werder Bremen -:-
MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SGS Essen II -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - SV Menden -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - GSV Moers -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
15:15 Everton FC - Burnley FC -:-
17:30 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur -:-
07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Sanarate - Siquinalá FC -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Deportivo Marquense - Antigua GFC -:-
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal -:-
Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
CD Marathón - CDS Vida -:-
Real Sociedad - CD Motagua -:-
Platense FC - Real España -:-
Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa FC -:-
CD Olimpia - CD Honduras -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Southern District -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Persib Bandung -:-
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo -:-
13:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atalanta - Juventus -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Milan - AS Roma -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana -:-
FK Taraz - FK Aktobe -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Millonarios - Envigado FC -:-
Atlético Nacional - Atlético Huila -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas -:-
América de Cali - Cortuluá -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Tigres FC -:-
La Equidad - Patriotas FC -:-
Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali -:-
Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín -:-
Rionegro Águilas - Santa Fe -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
15:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
15:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
15:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club León -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - CF Atlante -:-
02:00 FC Juárez - Tampico Madero -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Murciélagos FC -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Reynosa FC -:-
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - CF Pachuca II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - EVV -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
SK Brann - Kristiansund BK -:-
Odds BK - FK Haugesund -:-
Rosenborg BK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Sandefjord Fotball - Aalesunds FK -:-
Sogndal IL - Molde FK -:-
Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF -:-
Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Viking FK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
FK Arendal - Kongsvinger IL -:-
FK Bodø/Glimt - Florø SK -:-
FK Jerv - Mjøndalen IF -:-
Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Levanger FK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf -:-
Strømmen IF - IK Start -:-
Åsane Fotball - Elverum Fotball -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neuberg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Lendorf - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SVG Reichenau - SV Hall -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Langenegg - SC Röthis -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Höchst -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Gersthofer SV - SK Slovan HAC -:-
SR Donaufeld - Favoritner AC -:-
SV Wienerberg - Post SV Wien -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
USC Landhaus - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Bergheim - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
LUV Graz - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Sol de América - Cerro Porteño -:-
Guaraní - General Díaz -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
Rubio Ñu - Independiente FBC -:-
Club Nacional - Libertad -:-
Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes -:-
18:15 Sport Huancayo - CD Unión Comercio -:-
20:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Rosario -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Real SC - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Santa Clara -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Östersunds FK - BK Häcken -:-
Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
GIF Sundsvall - Djurgårdens IF -:-
IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius -:-
Malmö FF - Halmstads BK -:-
AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg -:-
Örebro SK - Kalmar FF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
Östers IF - Örgryte IS -:-
Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS -:-
GAIS Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Åtvidabergs FF - Degerfors IF -:-
Dalkurd FF - Syrianska FC -:-
IK Frej - IFK Värnamo -:-
Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Umeå FC - IK Brage -:-
16:00 Assyriska - Västerås SK -:-
16:00 Sandvikens IF - IFK Luleå -:-
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
17:00 Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Assyriska BK -:-
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Husqvarna FF -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kvarnsveden IK -:-
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 Hammarby - Eskilstuna United -:-
15:00 Piteå IF - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC Zürich II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Bavois - FC Sion II -:-
SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
SC Kriens - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC United Zürich -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Levante UD - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lorca FC - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Numancia - Albacete -:-
Real Valladolid - Córdoba CF -:-
Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
AD Alcorcón - Granada CF -:-
SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Leonesa - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - CD Tenerife -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CCD Cerceda - Celta Vigo B -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve -:-
UD SS Reyes - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guijuelo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Coruxo FC - Talavera CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CD Toledo - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - Peña Sport FC -:-
CD Izarra - Racing Santander -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Vitoria - CD Mirandés -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika -:-
SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Burgos CF - Real Unión -:-
Caudal Deportivo - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Lealtad - UD Logroñés -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Tudelano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CF Peralada - CF Badalona -:-
Peña Deportiva - CE Sabadell -:-
Atlético Baleares - UE Olot -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Elche CF -:-
Ontinyent CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Llagostera - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Alcoyano - RCD Mallorca -:-
UE Cornellà - SD Formentera -:-
CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Écija Balompié - Recreativo Huelva -:-
RB Linense - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Lorca Deportiva - UD Melilla -:-
Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense -:-
Real Murcia - Mérida AD -:-
FC Cartagena - Córdoba CF B -:-
FC Jumilla - Marbella FC -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD San Fernando -:-
Extremadura UD - Granada CF B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Real Betis - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad -:-
Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Fundación Albacete -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits -:-
15:00 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
08:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
08:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC -:-
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul -:-
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu -:-
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam FC -:-
08:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Sivasspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Galatasaray - Karabükspor -:-
Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - Bursaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Boluspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Eskişehirspor - Manisaspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Samsunspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Elazığspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Denizlispor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
Adanaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Aydın Nazilli BS - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Hacettepe - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Pendikspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Silivrispor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Inegölspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Amed SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Eyüpspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Bucaspor -:-
Tokatspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Kastamonuspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Hatayspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Boston River - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - River Plate -:-
21:00 Sud América - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - Danubio FC -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - D.C. United -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC -:-
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC -:-
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake -:-
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers -:-
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders -:-
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - New York Cosmos -:-
12:00 North Carolina FC - Indy Eleven -:-
22:00 FC Edmonton - San Francisco Deltas -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
OKC Energy FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
Ottawa Fury - Charleston Battery -:-
Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Sky Blue FC -:-
01:30 NC Courage - Orlando Pride -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Monagas - Deportivo Zulia -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Socopó -:-
21:30 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC -:-
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Can Tho -:-
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Đồng Tâm Long An -:-