. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Lushnja - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Racing Club - Tigre -:-
16:05 Chacarita Juniors - Independiente -:-
19:05 CD Godoy Cruz - GyE La Plata -:-
21:05 Belgrano Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba -:-
23:05 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
10:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Club Blooming - Club Petrolero -:-
21:00 Universitario Sucre - Club Bolívar -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Guabirá -:-
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile -:-
Universidad Católica - Deportes Iquique -:-
Deportes Temuco - San Luis -:-
Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers -:-
O'Higgins - Audax Italiano -:-
CD Palestino - Unión Española -:-
Everton - Curicó Unido -:-
Universidad de Concepción - CD Huachipato -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Tianjin Teda -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita -:-
Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles -:-
CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Municipal Liberia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
Limón FC - CS Herediano -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aalborg BK - FC Helsingør -:-
Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC -:-
AC Horsens - Hobro IK -:-
Odense BK - FC København -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Viborg FF - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Skive IK - FC Roskilde -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eutin 08 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Brinkumer SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Sulingen -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TB Uphusen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - Göppinger SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - WTSV Concordia -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hürth -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV Eppelborn -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Heider SV -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - VfR Neumünster -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayern München - SC Sand -:-
SGS Essen - FF USV Jena -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - FF USV Jena II -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - Herforder SV -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SC Freiburg II -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - Bayern München II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Bramfelder SV -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - ATS Buntentor -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - Walddörfer SV -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Menden -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - GSV Moers -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TuS Issel - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
SV Holzbach - FC Speyer 09 -:-
SV Dirmingen - SC Siegelbach -:-
1. FFC Montabaur - FC Bitburg -:-
DJK Saarwellingen - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - SV Alberweiler -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SC Sand II -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SC Regensburg -:-
FV Löchgau - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Wacker München -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - CS Emelec -:-
22:00 Delfín - El Nacional -:-
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Guayaquil City FC -:-
22:00 Macará - LDU Quito -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC -:-
17:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 West Ham United U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
14:00 Norwich City U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur -:-
07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn -:-
EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS -:-
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC -:-
CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial -:-
Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Marquense -:-
Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Sanarate -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
14:00 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang -:-
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC -:-
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung -:-
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
15:30 Derry City - Finn Harps -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Torino FC -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Honda Lock -:-
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 Verspah Oita - Tochigi Uva -:-
07:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Sony Sendai -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz -:-
FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Markhiya SC -:-
18:40 Al Duhail SC - Al Ahli Doha -:-
18:40 Al Sadd - Qatar SC -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas -:-
Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima -:-
Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior -:-
Deportivo Cali - La Equidad -:-
Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Tigres FC - América de Cali -:-
Cortuluá - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional -:-
Atlético Huila - Millonarios -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
15:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Esch -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans -:-
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi -:-
14:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:30 FK Pelister - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
14:30 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
14:30 FK Skopje - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca -:-
02:06 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
03:15 Celaya FC - Potros UAEM -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - CF Monterrey II -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC II -:-
02:00 Reynosa FC - Santos Laguna II -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul II -:-
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tijuana II -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP II - Puebla FC II -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca II - Halcones de Morelos -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:30 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto -:-
16:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Sint Bavo -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - EVV -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Zwolle -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
Kristiansund BK - Viking FK -:-
Lillestrøm SK - Sogndal IL -:-
Molde FK - SK Brann -:-
Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF -:-
Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK -:-
Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK -:-
Vålerenga IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
FK Bodø/Glimt - Levanger FK -:-
Elverum Fotball - Kongsvinger IL -:-
Florø SK - Åsane Fotball -:-
IK Start - Ranheim IL -:-
Mjøndalen IF - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Sandnes Ulf - FK Arendal -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Strømmen IF -:-
Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
USK Anif - SV Grödig -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Leobendorf - SV Rohrbach -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Wimpassing - SV Eltendorf -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Kraig - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
FC Lendorf - SV Feldkirchen -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SVG Reichenau - SC Kundl -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Fussach -:-
FC Nenzing - SC Röthis -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SR Donaufeld - SV Donau -:-
Gersthofer SV - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SV Wienerberg - SC Mannswörth -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC -:-
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima -:-
18:15 CD Unión Comercio - Real Garcilaso -:-
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
Halmstads BK - IFK Göteborg -:-
IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Östersunds FK - Örebro SK -:-
IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF -:-
BK Häcken - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF -:-
AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
Norrby IF - Degerfors IF -:-
Syrianska FC - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Åtvidabergs FF - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Dalkurd FF - Östers IF -:-
IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Örgryte IS - Gefle IF -:-
Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo -:-
Falkenbergs FF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 IFK Luleå - IK Brage -:-
14:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK -:-
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS -:-
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
17:00 Enskede IK - Assyriska -:-
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - Skövde AIK -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Ljungskile SK -:-
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF -:-
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Mjällby AIF -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - FC Rosengård -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF -:-
16:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
FC Zürich II - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Bavois - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
SC Brühl - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - CD Leganés -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Granada CF - Real Oviedo -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Numancia -:-
Real Zaragoza - CA Osasuna -:-
Albacete - Sevilla Atlético -:-
AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo -:-
UD Almería - Real Valladolid -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Leonesa -:-
FC Barcelona B - Lorca FC -:-
Sporting Gijón - SD Huesca -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - CCD Cerceda -:-
CD Toledo - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Racing Ferrol - Unión Adarve -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra CF -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo -:-
SD Ponferradina - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Talavera CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - CD Izarra -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Peña Sport FC -:-
CD Vitoria - Racing Santander -:-
Barakaldo CF - Sporting Gijón B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés -:-
Burgos CF - SD Gernika -:-
Caudal Deportivo - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Lealtad - Real Unión -:-
CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Ebro - RCD Mallorca -:-
Villarreal CF B - SD Formentera -:-
UE Llagostera - Elche CF -:-
Ontinyent CF - UE Olot -:-
Atlético Saguntino - CE Sabadell -:-
Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona -:-
Peña Deportiva - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Hércules CF - CF Peralada -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Écija Balompié - UD Melilla -:-
RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Lorca Deportiva - CF Villanovense -:-
Real Betis B - Mérida AD -:-
CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF B -:-
Real Murcia - Marbella FC -:-
FC Cartagena - CD San Fernando -:-
FC Jumilla - Granada CF B -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Sevilla FC - Fundación Albacete -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Real Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien -:-
CO Médenine - US Monastir -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain -:-
JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin -:-
ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Zarzis -:-
Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Antalyaspor - Göztepe -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş -:-
Karabükspor - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Giresunspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Boluspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Manisaspor - Denizlispor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Elazığspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Pendikspor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Fethiyespor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Silivrispor -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Kırklarelispor -:-
Hacettepe - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Amed SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK -:-
Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Inegölspor - Bucaspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Hatayspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro -:-
21:00 Nacional - Boston River -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Rampla Juniors - El Tanque Sisley -:-
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Sud América - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 CA Juventud - River Plate -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - Plaza Colonia -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
06:00 Portland Timbers - D.C. United -:-
21:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union -:-
21:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC -:-
21:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
21:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal -:-
22:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC -:-
23:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake -:-
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo -:-
23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC -:-
23:00 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas -:-
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - FC Edmonton -:-
04:00 San Francisco Deltas - Puerto Rico FC -:-
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - North Carolina FC -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
Bethlehem Steel FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
OKC Energy FC - Seattle Sounders 2 -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zulia FC -:-
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Mineros de Guayana -:-
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Monagas -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Đồng Tâm Long An -:-
12:00 Can Tho - QNK Quảng Nam -:-
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-