. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
16:00 Finnland - Serbien 1:0
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
09:30 Japan - Schweiz 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 USA - Südkorea 6:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
09:00 Japan - Südkorea 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Australien - Vietnam 5:2 (3:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Viertelfinale FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Viertelfinale
13:30 Spanien - Iran 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Deutschland - Brasilien 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
13:00 Färöer - Moldau 4:0
13:00 Italien - Frankreich 2:5
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2
Spanien - Albanien verl.
14:00 Kroatien - Liechtenstein 6:0
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 6
11:00 Frankreich - Belarus 3:1
17:00 Slowenien - Kasachstan 1:0
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
12:00 Schottland - Andorra 2:1
15:00 Estland - Dänemark 0:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Halbfinale
19:00 Al-Ahly - Étoile du Sahel 6:2
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:1
13:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 2:3
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 18:0
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 2:2
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 0:3
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Slutsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 2:5 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
02:00 Club Bolívar - Guabirá 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre 3:0
21:00 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 3:0
23:15 Club San José - The Strongest 4:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Santos FC - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
01:00 Luverdense - Goiás EC 1:2 (1:2)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:15 FK Vereya - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 San Luis - Antofagasta 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Everton 3:3 (3:2)
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Curicó Unido - Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng 5:1 (2:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Greenland 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC 5:2 (2:1)
21:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager 5:2 (1:0)
14:30 Thisted FC - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vejle BK - Viborg FF 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Brabrand IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Skive IK - HB Køge 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Kjellerup IF 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg 6:0 (6:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Altona 93 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SC Eltersdorf 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen 07 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Sulingen - TuS Bersenbrück 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Victoria Hamburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 1:2
15:00 SV Breinig - SSV Merten 1:6
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Pesch 1956 1:2
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath 0:3
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter 1:0
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf verl.
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Speldorf 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt verl.
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Hassel 4:0
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne 2:2
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:4
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal 1:3
15:00 TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
15:30 FC Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg 2:3
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 1:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde 1:1
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - FC St. Pauli 2:3
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 5:3
14:00 SV Meppen II - Holstein Kiel 3:0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Celle 5:0
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Limmer 2:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Rostocker FC 1:0
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SFC Stern 1900 0:3
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Magdeburger FFC 1:4
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 0:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Düsseldorfer CfR links 3:0
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Warendorfer SU 0:0
15:00 SGS Essen II - Germania Hauenhorst 2:2
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SpVg Berghofen 1:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Bocholt 3:2
15:00 SV Menden - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - DJK Saarwellingen 1:1
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Montabaur 4:1
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SV Holzbach 1:3
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Issel 4:0
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 1:3
14:00 FC Bitburg - SV Dirmingen 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2
13:00 SC Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2
13:00 Wacker München - FV Löchgau 2:1
13:00 SV Alberweiler - SV 67 Weinberg 0:0
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - ETSV Würzburg 1:1
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim 4:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 3:1
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hannover 96 1:1
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:2
11:00 SG Unterrath - MSV Duisburg 0:0
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 LDU Quito - Delfín 5:2 (3:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Barcelona SC 3:3 (0:0)
20:45 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - CD Clan Juvenil 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango verl.
23:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 1:1
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 4:1 (3:1)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Ipswich Town - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:05 Chelsea FC U23 - West Ham United U23 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:1)
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 WAFA - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Tema Youth 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Wa All Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Honduras 3:2 (0:1)
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC 5:1
22:00 Real Sociedad - CDS Vida 2:1
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 2:6 (1:2)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Arzachena 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - AC Cuneo 4:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Gavorrano - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Livorno - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Monza - US Arezzo 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Prato 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Viterbese - Robur Siena 1:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC verl.
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Mestre 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 2:0
14:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:4
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 3:0
22:30 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 3:3 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - Tochigi SC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 2:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Honda FC 0:4 (0:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Reinmeer Aomori 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Briobecca Urayasu 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi Uva 0:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes 4:1 (3:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
00:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:1)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali 3:2 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris 5:1 (4:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert 0:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
16:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 4:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 4:3
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen 5:0
16:00 US Esch - Union Titus Pétange 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 RAC Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Olympique de Safi 2:2 (1:1)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 3:0 (1:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos FC 4:0 (3:0)
03:00 FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Tampico Madero - CF Atlante 4:1 (1:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético Zacatepec 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Veracruz II 2:0
02:00 Murciélagos FC II - Club León II 4:2
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF Pachuca II 3:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 6:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:3
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United 1:4 (1:3)
03:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:3 (0:1)
05:35 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 0:4 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Be Quick 1887 4:4 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - RKVV Westlandia 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OFC Oostzaan 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - EVV 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV UNA/Brinvast 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV De Meern 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 VV Dongen - VV OJC Rosmalen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Sarpsborg 08 3:3 (3:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Viking FK - Vålerenga IF 1:7 (0:4)
20:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 0:3 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
13:00 Elverum Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jerv - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Åsane Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Mjøndalen IF 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Florø SK 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK (A) - SC Kalsdorf 3:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:30 SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker (A) 4:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Wörgl - FC Hard 4:1 (1:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Maria Saal abgebr.
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - SV Kraig 4:2
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Trofaiach - SV Wildon 3:3
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Völs 3:2
16:00 SV Telfs - Union Innsbruck 3:0
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg 3:1
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 1:1
15:00 FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Gersthofer SV 3:0
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SV Wienerberg 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
02:30 Alianza Lima - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 5:1 (0:1)
17:45 GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 5:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Arouca - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - União da Madeira 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - Varzim SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 2:3 (2:2)
19:45 Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 7:0 (3:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 3:2 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tyumen 3:1 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano 2:3
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 3:3
Schottland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
15:30 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Akropolis IF 4:0
15:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå 6:2
16:00 Assyriska - Sollentuna FK 2:1
16:00 Västerås SK - Enskede IK 2:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Utsiktens BK 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
NK Krško - Rudar Velenje verl.
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - AD Alcorcón 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes 1:0
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Racing Ferrol 2:2
12:00 Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla 1:0
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:2
17:00 CCD Cerceda - CD Toledo 1:1
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:1
18:00 Talavera CF - Real Valladolid B 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Leioa 2:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 SD Formentera - Hércules CF 1:1
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF B 1:0
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Baleares 1:2
12:00 CF Peralada - Peña Deportiva 2:0
17:00 UE Olot - UE Llagostera 1:2
17:00 CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF 2:2
17:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Saguntino 0:0
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 1:2
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 4:2
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva 1:0
12:00 Marbella FC - CD Badajoz 0:1
12:00 Granada CF B - FC Cartagena 0:1
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - FC Jumilla 1:2
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Extremadura UD 1:3
18:00 CF Villanovense - RB Linense 1:1
18:00 Mérida AD - Lorca Deportiva 0:2
18:00 CD San Fernando - Real Murcia 3:2
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC 2:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:1)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Port FC - Muangthong United 1:1
12:45 Navy FC - Sisaket FC 1:0
13:00 Pattaya United - Chiangrai United 2:2
13:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Buriram United 0:1
14:00 Police Tero FC - Sukhothai FC 1:1
14:00 Bangkok United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1
15:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Super Power Samut Prakan 2:2
15:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon UMT United 2:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 (1:3)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien verl.
Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain verl.
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 CO Médenine - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Giresunspor - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Elazığspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 2:4 (1:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk 2:5 (2:3)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
CA Cerro - Danubio FC verl.
CA Peñarol - Defensor Sporting verl.
El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix verl.
Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers verl.
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 6:1 (4:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 D.C. United - New York RB 1:2 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - San Francisco Deltas 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 FC Edmonton - Miami FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - New York Cosmos 4:4 (3:1)
USA > United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Achtelfinale  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Achtelfinale
Swope Park Rangers - Phoenix Rising verl.
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
01:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II 0:4 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:1 (0:1)
02:45 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela 1:1
21:30 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 2:1
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Zulia 2:0
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira 3:0
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 0:2
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas 0:2
21:30 Zulia FC - Atlético Socopó 3:0
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 0:0
21:30 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC 0:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Thanh Hóa FC 4:3 (1:1)
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sài Gòn FC 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Can Tho 4:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC 1:0 (0:0)