. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
Finnland - Serbien -:-
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Oktober
Japan - Schweiz -:-
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Viertelfinale FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Viertelfinale
13:30 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 3 -:-
16:30 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 2
Spanien - Albanien -:-
Kroatien - Liechtenstein -:-
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 6
Frankreich - Belarus -:-
Slowenien - Kasachstan -:-
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe 7
Schottland - Andorra -:-
Estland - Dänemark -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KS Kamza -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
02:00 Club Bolívar - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Club San José - The Strongest -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo -:-
CD Huachipato - Universidad Católica -:-
San Luis - Antofagasta -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Everton -:-
Curicó Unido - Unión Española -:-
Universidad de Chile - CD Palestino -:-
Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins -:-
Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Greenland -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia -:-
AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense -:-
Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Randers FC - Aalborg BK -:-
FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Skive IK - HB Køge -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Kjellerup IF -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Limmer -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - SGS Essen II -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SpVg Berghofen -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:00 SV Menden - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
SC Siegelbach - SV Holzbach -:-
FC Speyer 09 - TuS Issel -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
FC Bitburg - SV Dirmingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SC Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Wacker München - FV Löchgau -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - ETSV Würzburg -:-
SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SV Alberweiler - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
22:00 El Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - Delfín -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Ipswich Town - Norwich City -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:05 Chelsea FC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC -:-
Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Sanarate - Xelaju MC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Lobos UPNFM - CD Honduras -:-
CD Marathón - CD Motagua -:-
Juticalpa FC - Platense FC -:-
Real Sociedad - CDS Vida -:-
CD Olimpia - Real España -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo -:-
10:00 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Inter -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Reinmeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari -:-
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi Uva -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Astana -:-
Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Envigado FC - Atlético Huila -:-
Millonarios - Once Caldas -:-
Atlético Nacional - Cortuluá -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Tigres FC -:-
América de Cali - Patriotas FC -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali -:-
La Equidad - Independiente Medellín -:-
Atlético Junior - Santa Fe -:-
Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Rionegro Águilas - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas -:-
13:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena -:-
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris -:-
13:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 US Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC -:-
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova -:-
14:30 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister -:-
14:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Vardar Skopje -:-
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 CF América - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:00 FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - CF Atlante -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Veracruz II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Club León II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF Pachuca II -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - EVV -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - USV Hercules -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Aalesunds FK - Kristiansund BK -:-
SK Brann - Rosenborg BK -:-
Molde FK - FK Haugesund -:-
Odds BK - Lillestrøm SK -:-
Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Sogndal IL - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL -:-
Viking FK - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
FK Arendal - IK Start -:-
Elverum Fotball - Sandnes Ulf -:-
FK Jerv - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Fredrikstad FK - Ranheim IL -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Mjøndalen IF -:-
Levanger FK - Florø SK -:-
Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Åsane Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Haitzendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Wimpassing -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Annabichler Sportverein - SV Kraig -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Maria Saal -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Telfs - Union Innsbruck -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - FC Egg -:-
FC Höchst - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SC Röthis - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SR Donaufeld - Gersthofer SV -:-
SK Slovan HAC - SV Wienerberg -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Ufa -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
AFC Eskilstuna - IF Elfsborg -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - Kalmar FF -:-
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius -:-
GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping -:-
IFK Göteborg - Östersunds FK -:-
Malmö FF - AIK Solna -:-
Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken -:-
Örebro SK - Halmstads BK -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF -:-
Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Trelleborgs FF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
Varbergs BoIS - Örgryte IS -:-
IFK Värnamo - Syrianska FC -:-
Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF -:-
GAIS Göteborg - Norrby IF -:-
Gefle IF - IK Frej -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Akropolis IF -:-
15:00 Assyriska - Sollentuna FK -:-
15:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå -:-
16:00 Västerås SK - Enskede IK -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF -:-
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Qviding FIF -:-
17:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Utsiktens BK -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Sion II - SC Kriens -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Köniz -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Real Betis - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Girona FC -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid - CD Lugo -:-
Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Zaragoza -:-
UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
SD Huesca - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Leonesa - Albacete -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón -:-
Gimnàstic - AD Alcorcón -:-
Lorca FC - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Numancia - Granada CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CCD Cerceda - CD Toledo -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Talavera CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Peña Sport FC - CD Vitoria -:-
Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF -:-
Sporting Gijón B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Mirandés - Burgos CF -:-
SD Gernika - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Lealtad -:-
Real Unión - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - SD Leioa -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
SD Formentera - Hércules CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF B -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Ebro -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà -:-
Elche CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Olot - UE Llagostera -:-
CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF -:-
CF Badalona - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Baleares -:-
CF Peralada - Peña Deportiva -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CD El Ejido 2012 - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Écija Balompié -:-
CF Villanovense - RB Linense -:-
Mérida AD - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Córdoba CF B - Real Betis B -:-
Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -:-
CD San Fernando - Real Murcia -:-
Granada CF B - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Las Palmas B - FC Jumilla -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark -:-
08:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
14:00 Port FC - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Navy FC - Sisaket FC -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Chiangrai United -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Buriram United -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Super Power Samut Prakan -:-
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon UMT United -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan -:-
CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien -:-
CO Médenine - Stade Tunisien -:-
Espérance Zarzis - US Monastir -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Göztepe - Alanyaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Sivasspor - Bursaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Istanbulspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Giresunspor - Manisaspor -:-
Boluspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Adanaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Elazığspor - Samsunspor -:-
Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Niğde Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Silivrispor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Bugsaşspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Altay Izmir -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Hacettepe - Pendikspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Tuzlaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Tokatspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Hatayspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Amed SK -:-
Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 River Plate - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Sud América -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution -:-
22:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire -:-
23:00 D.C. United - New York RB -:-
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - Indy Eleven -:-
03:00 FC Edmonton - Miami FC -:-
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - New York Cosmos -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela -:-
22:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Zulia -:-
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Atlético Socopó -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira -:-
22:00 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sài Gòn FC -:-
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Thanh Hóa FC -:-
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Can Tho -:-
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC -:-