. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:3
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:3
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Abstieg >
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre 3:3 (1:0)
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 River Plate - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
19:35 Flandria - San Martín de Tucumán 3:3 (0:2)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Instituto de Córdoba 2:4 (1:0)
22:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Independiente Rivadavia - Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2:3 (2:2)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC (Y) 3:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:7 (1:4)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix 6:1 (4:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 2:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Gomel - Torpedo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora 5:1 (2:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Destroyers 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - NK Vitez 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
19:30 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Santos FC - Ceará SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 América MG - Sport Club Recife 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - EC Bahia 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Ponte Preta - Paysandu SC 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2017/2018 Abstieg > Gruppe B  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2017/2018 Abstieg > Gruppe B
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Tarnovo 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Curicó Unido - Antofagasta 3:4 (3:1)
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Iquique - Unión Española 0:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 3:3 (3:2)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Beijing BG - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Dalian Transcendence 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
20:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense 2:4 (1:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 3:1 (3:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Thisted FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Brabrand IF - Fremad Amager 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Skovshoved IF 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (1:1)
14:05 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger FV 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger Kickers II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Heimstetten 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Oberneuland 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Sulingen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SSV Vorsfelde 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 BV Cloppenburg - Arminia Hannover 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Hamburger SV III 1:3 (1:0)
12:15 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Türkiye 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Euskirchener TSC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TV Herkenrath 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - Siegburger SV 04 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Pesch 1956 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SSV Merten 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB Homberg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - VfB Speldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Barleben - Einheit Kamenz 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Jägersburg 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
SC Hassel - SC Paderborn 07 II n.gesp.
TSV Marl-Hüls - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
13:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FCE Rheine 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Union Neumünster 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Schilksee 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FF USV Jena II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Herforder SV 4:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - VfL Sindelfingen 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Freiburg II 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
15:15 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 3:0
13:00 ATS Buntentor - TSV Limmer 3:0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli 5:0
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Fortuna Celle 1:3
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - SFC Stern 1900 1:3
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rostocker FC 3:0
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
14:00 RB Leipzig - BSC Marzahn 3:0
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 0:2
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburger FFC 2:4
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Warendorfer SU 1:0
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SpVg Berghofen 8:0
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Alemannia Aachen 0:0
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0
15:00 SV Menden - Düsseldorfer CfR links 4:1
15:15 Fortuna Köln - SGS Essen II 1:1
15:30 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Holzbach - SC Siegelbach 5:0
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:2
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 1:2
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Wörrstadt 0:1
14:00 SV Dirmingen - FC Bitburg 0:4
15:00 TuS Issel - FC Speyer 09 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Frauenbiburg 3:2
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand II 4:3
14:00 FV Löchgau - SV Alberweiler 1:1
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:4
15:15 Wacker München - SC Regensburg 3:4
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Niendorfer TSV 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hombrucher SV 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 4:4 (3:1)
16:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 CS Emelec - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango 4:1 (2:1)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD FAS 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Pasaquina FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 CD Dragón - Santa Tecla FC 0:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Leicester City U23 4:1 (2:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Norwich City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:1 (2:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2018  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 PS Kemi - Inter Turku 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 TPS Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 7:1 (4:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Eleven Wonders - WAFA 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Karela FC 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:5 (0:2)
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 4:2 (3:1)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Veria FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:3 Wert.
Acharnaikos FC - AO Trikala 0:3 Wert.
16:00 Doxa Dramas FC - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Panegialios FC 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Kalamarias 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Larisa 3:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Honduras 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Platense FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua 0:1 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 5:1 (2:0)
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Yuen Long FC 0:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSIS Semarang - PSMS Medan (ISL) 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Al Hussein - Zakho 2:1 (0:0)
Island > Bikar 2018 > 1. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2018 > 1. Runde
15:00 UMF Geisli/Aðaldal - Dalvík/Reynir 0:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Cuneo - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - Fermana FC annull.
14:30 AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Mestre 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Lecce - Fondi 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Akragas - Calcio Catania 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Rende - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 2:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018 Playoff > Halbfinale  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 Playoff > Halbfinale
22:00 Portmore United - Cavalier FC 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia 3:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 1:4 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fujieda MYFC 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fukushima United 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Honda FC 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Imabari 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda Lock 1:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:30 Santa Fe - Once Caldas 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Huila 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Leones FC - Millonarios 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi 3:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Vllaznia 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 5:2 (2:2)
Kuwait > Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:45 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 2:6 (0:2)
16:45 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 1:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Mondorf 2:0
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Esch 4:1
16:00 US Hostert - FC Rodange 91 1:1
18:00 UNA Strassen - FC Differdange 03 2:2
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 2:3
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 PKNP - Perak TBG 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Pahang FA 2:2 (2:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Mosta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:2 (1:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Skopje - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda Junior 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:2 (0:1)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:1)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya FC 2:1
19:00 Leones Negros - CF Atlante 4:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Dorados UACH 5:0
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlas Guadalajara II 3:1
00:00 Reynosa FC - Club Tijuana II 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:3
16:00 Veracruz - Club León 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:1
16:00 Veracruz - Club León 1:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 NAC Breda - Willem II 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 USV Hercules - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 VV De Meern - RKVV Westlandia 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Be Quick 1887 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - ADO '20 9:2 (4:2)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Quick Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - VV Dongen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC Oostzaan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - JVC Cuijk 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United 1:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC 3:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 0:0
17:00 Go Round - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Molde FK - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Haugesund 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Kristiansund BK 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 - SK Brann 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Florø SK 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Viking FK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 FK Mjølner - Alta IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Grorud IL 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Asker SK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 SK Vard - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Flekkerøy IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF II - Egersunds IK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 IK Grand - Avaldsnes IL 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 2:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 2:6 (1:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Wörgl 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Hard 6:0 (3:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Haitzendorf 0:1
16:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Langenrohr 0:2
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Wimpassing - ASK Kohfidisch 2:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - SK Treibach 0:1
11:00 SV Kraig - ATSV Wolfsberg 0:4
15:00 FC Lendorf - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 2:2
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Bürmoos - TSU Bramberg 1:0
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - DSV Leoben 3:2
11:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - Grazer AK 1:1
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Hall 0:1
17:00 SV Telfs - SV Kematen 2:2
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 FC Schwarzach - Dornbirner SV 0:4
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:4
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Mannswörth 3:4
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SK Slovan HAC 1:0
11:11 SV Wienerberg - SC Ostbahn XI 1:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - Union Kleinmünchen 2:0
15:00 FC Südburgenland - LUV Graz 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (1:2)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 4:2 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 5:0 (1:0)
20:30 Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Bytovia Bytów 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP 3:4 (1:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Académico Viseu - União da Madeira 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real SC - Varzim SC 1:2 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
12:00 Concordia Chiajna - Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ural - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energia 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Avangard Kursk - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tambov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
15:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Östers IF - IK Brage 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo 4:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Carlstad United BK - BK Forward 1:1
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:1
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Umeå FC 1:1
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Syrianska FC 0:1
17:00 Sollentuna FK - Skelleftea FF 4:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Skövde AIK 4:1
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Karlskrona AIF 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:30 Piteå IF - IFK Kalmar 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Linköpings FC - Växjö DFF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Baden 1:2
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Luzern II 1:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Seuzach 3:2
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
15:00 Servette Genève - Team St.Gallen/Wil 4:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
14:45 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 0:2 (0:2)
16:55 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:6 (0:4)
18:45 NK Aluminij - NK Ankaran 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Almería - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Deportivo La Coruña B 1:4 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Guijuelo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Lealtad 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - CA Osasuna B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Elche CF - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Olot - SD Formentera 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UE Llagostera 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Ontinyent CF 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 Mérida AD - UD Melilla 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Lorca Deportiva 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD San Fernando - Écija Balompié 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Extremadura UD 3:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Levante UD - Santa Teresa CD 3:0
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Real Sociedad 2:0
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 0:0
12:30 Fundación Albacete - Sporting de Huelva 0:3
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF 2:0
13:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 0:2
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - CO Médenine 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 US Monastir - AS Gabès 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Elazığspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Eskişehirspor - Samsunspor 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Manisaspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:6 (1:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Kırklarelispor 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
12:30 Eyüpspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Inegölspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Amed SK - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bucaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0:3 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
18:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Racing Club - Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Atenas 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Atlético Torque - Danubio FC 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Boston River 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - FC Dallas 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (2:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:1)
USA > United Soccer League 2018  USA >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Richmond Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Seattle Sounders II - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:2 (1:2)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 0:3 (0:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - FC Cincinnati 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - NC Courage 2:4 (1:2)
23:00 Sky Blue FC - Seattle Reign 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros de Guayana 1:2 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Can Tho - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hải Phòng FC - Quảng Nam FC 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
16:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
17:00 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina 1:2 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2018 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 4:1 (2:1)