. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Vélez Sársfield - Patronato -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
CA Lanús - River Plate -:-
Olimpo - Racing Club -:-
Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
GyE La Plata - Estudiantes -:-
Newell's Old Boys - CA Colón -:-
Independiente - San Lorenzo -:-
Boca Juniors - CA Temperley -:-
Talleres Córdoba - CA Banfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - CA San Martín -:-
Tigre - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Kapaz -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 Finals > Semi-Final
1. Punktrunde - 4. Punktrunde -:-
2. Punktrunde - 3. Punktrunde -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC København - Randers FC -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
Hobro IK - Aarhus GF -:-
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Odense BK - FC Helsingør -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
18:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Altona 93 - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Türkiye -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - VfL Pinneberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:30 VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel -:-
FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC -:-
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 -:-
Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
Arminia Klosterhardt - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC -:-
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham City -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Lamia -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Kallithea GS -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larisa -:-
Ergotelis - AO Trikala -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Kalamarias n.gesp.
Panachaiki GE - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Veria FC - Panegialios FC -:-
Aris Saloniki - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Sparta FC - OFI Heraklion -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Panserraikos -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City -:-
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Chennai City FC - Shillong Lajong FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Inter - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 AC Monza - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Olbia - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Lucchese -:-
14:30 AC Prato - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 Viterbese - US Gavorrano -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus -:-
Fermana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Mestre - Modena FC annull.
Pordenone Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
AC Renate - Unione Triestina -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Reggiana -:-
Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova -:-
FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Calcio Catania - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - Trapani Calcio -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Akragas -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Fondi - SS Juve Stabia -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - US Lecce -:-
Luxemburg > Coupe 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
16:00 US Rumelange - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert -:-
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - US Esch -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC -:-
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Real SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - União da Madeira -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CF Reus Deportiu - Lorca FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla Atlético -:-
FC Barcelona B - AD Alcorcón -:-
Granada CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Albacete - Gimnàstic -:-
CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF -:-
UD Almería - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo -:-
Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo -:-
SD Huesca - CD Leonesa -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Rápido de Bouzas - Celta Vigo B -:-
CCD Cerceda - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Toledo - Unión Adarve -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF -:-
Racing Ferrol - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Talavera CF -:-
Coruxo FC - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Peña Sport FC - Racing Santander -:-
CD Izarra - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Vitoria - SD Gernika -:-
Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Amorebieta - Real Unión -:-
Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B -:-
Caudal Deportivo - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Lealtad - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Leioa - CA Osasuna B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - CD Ebro -:-
UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Alcoyano - SD Formentera -:-
UE Llagostera - RCD Mallorca -:-
Ontinyent CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Atlético Baleares - Elche CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - UE Olot -:-
CF Peralada - CE Sabadell -:-
Real Zaragoza B - CF Badalona -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - Écija Balompié -:-
RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Lorca Deportiva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Real Betis B - UD Melilla -:-
CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Real Murcia - CF Villanovense -:-
FC Cartagena - Mérida AD -:-
FC Jumilla - Córdoba CF B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Marbella FC -:-
Granada CF B - CD San Fernando -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Real Betis -:-
Fundación Albacete - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Kayserispor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Beşiktaş - Karabükspor -:-
Galatasaray - Antalyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe -:-
Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Samsunspor -:-
Manisaspor - Adanaspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Istanbulspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Boluspor -:-
Giresunspor - Denizlispor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Elazığspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor -:-