. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani -:-
KF Lushnja - KS Kamza -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-
CA San Martín - Tigre -:-
CA Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
CA Temperley - Talleres Córdoba -:-
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
CA Colón - Independiente -:-
Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Arsenal Sarandí - GyE La Plata -:-
Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Huracán -:-
River Plate - Olimpo -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - CA Lanús -:-
Patronato - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Vélez Sársfield -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United -:-
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
12:30 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Altona 93 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig -:-
Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Preußen Münster - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Apollon Larisa - Kissamikos -:-
AO Trikala - Kallithea GS -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Ergotelis -:-
Panegialios FC - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Panachaiki GE -:-
OFI Heraklion - Veria FC -:-
Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
Sparta FC - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
15:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Inter - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Arzachena - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Lucchese - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Olbia -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Bassano Virtus - FC Südtirol -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - Santarcangelo -:-
AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese -:-
AC Reggiana - AC Renate -:-
Teramo Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - AC Mestre -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Fondi -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Rende -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Akragas - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Balzan Youths -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Southern United -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
14:30 TEC VV - ASV De Dijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV De Meern -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Boavista -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Real SC - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting CP B -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Granada CF - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Valladolid - CD Leonesa -:-
Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - SD Huesca -:-
CD Lugo - Albacete -:-
Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF -:-
Lorca FC - UD Almería -:-
CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CA Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón -:-
AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Unión Adarve - CCD Cerceda -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Toledo -:-
Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD SS Reyes -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Racing Ferrol -:-
Talavera CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Racing Santander - SD Leioa -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Peña Sport FC -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Izarra -:-
SD Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Vitoria -:-
Real Unión - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Logroñés - Burgos CF -:-
CD Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Lealtad -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
CD Ebro - UE Cornellà -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano -:-
SD Formentera - UE Llagostera -:-
RCD Mallorca - Ontinyent CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares -:-
Elche CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
UE Olot - CF Peralada -:-
CE Sabadell - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CF Badalona - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Écija Balompié - RB Linense -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Lorca Deportiva -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Betis B -:-
UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia -:-
CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena -:-
Mérida AD - FC Jumilla -:-
Córdoba CF B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Marbella FC - Granada CF B -:-
CD San Fernando - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Atlético Madrid - Santa Teresa CD -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Betis - Levante UD -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chippa United - Platinum Stars -:-
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Ajax Cape Town -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Bursaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Sivasspor - Galatasaray -:-
Trabzonspor - Göztepe -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Karabükspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Elazığspor - Denizlispor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Boluspor - Manisaspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Samsunspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Adanaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Bandırmaspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Silivrispor -:-
Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Amed SK - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Tokatspor -:-
Hatayspor - Bucaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Inegölspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-