. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
FK Dukla Praha - Vardar Skopje -:-
11:00 Crvena Zvezda - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava -:-
16:30 SV Ried - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI -:-
19:00 Zamalek - Tanta -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Lushnja - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Partizani - KS Kamza -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 CA Colón - Independiente -:-
21:00 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys -:-
21:00 Arsenal Sarandí - GyE La Plata -:-
23:15 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - SWQ Thunder -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahrain >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Malkiya Club - East Riffa Club -:-
16:30 Manama Club - Al Muharraq -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende -:-
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 >
RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen verl.
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí -:-
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Blooming -:-
22:15 Universitario Sucre - Club Bolívar -:-
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
12:30 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Altona 93 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Türkiye - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Meppen - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - SV Menden -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - GSV Moers -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln -:-
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United -:-
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Norwich City U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Gruppe D
12:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp -:-
17:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes -:-
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
16:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - AO Trikala -:-
Apollon Larisa - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Kallithea GS - Aiginiakos FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Panegialios FC -:-
Ergotelis - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Acharnaikos FC - OFI Heraklion n.gesp.
Panachaiki GE - Panserraikos -:-
Veria FC - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Aris Saloniki - Sparta FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Sanarate -:-
03:30 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Marquense -:-
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - CD Motagua -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Honduras -:-
22:00 Platense FC - Juticalpa FC -:-
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - CDS Vida -:-
22:30 CD Olimpia - CD Marathón -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
07:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Gokulam Kerala -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Talaba - Al Shorta -:-
12:30 Zakho - Naft Maysan -:-
12:30 Al Minaa - Al Zawraa -:-
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbalaa FC -:-
12:30 Naft Al Janoob - Al Kahraba -:-
12:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Naft -:-
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Samawah -:-
12:30 Al Bahri - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
12:30 Al Hedood - Baghdad FC -:-
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Najaf -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Arzachena - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Lucchese - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Olbia -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Bassano Virtus - FC Südtirol -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - Santarcangelo -:-
AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio annull.
Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese -:-
AC Reggiana - AC Renate -:-
Teramo Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - AC Mestre -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Fondi -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Rende -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli -:-
18:30 Akragas - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
09:45 Pahang FA - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Selangor FA -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club León -:-
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Veracruz -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
04:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones Negros -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Celaya FC -:-
03:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Southern United -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
14:30 TEC VV - ASV De Dijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV De Meern -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Kwara United -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00 Rivers United FC - Go Round -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Boavista -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Real SC - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting CP B -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:40 Al Fayha - Al Qadisiya -:-
16:20 Al Shabab - Al Raed -:-
16:20 Al Baten - Al Hilal -:-
18:20 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés -:-
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
18:30 Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Lugo - Albacete -:-
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - SD Huesca -:-
18:00 CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
18:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón -:-
20:00 Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Unión Adarve - CCD Cerceda -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Toledo -:-
Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD SS Reyes -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Racing Ferrol -:-
Talavera CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Racing Santander - SD Leioa -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Peña Sport FC -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Izarra -:-
SD Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Vitoria -:-
Real Unión - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Logroñés - Burgos CF -:-
CD Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Lealtad -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
CD Ebro - UE Cornellà -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano -:-
SD Formentera - UE Llagostera -:-
RCD Mallorca - Ontinyent CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares -:-
Elche CF - Peña Deportiva -:-
UE Olot - CF Peralada -:-
CE Sabadell - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CF Badalona - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Écija Balompié - RB Linense -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Lorca Deportiva -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Betis B -:-
UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia -:-
CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena -:-
Mérida AD - FC Jumilla -:-
Córdoba CF B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Marbella FC - Granada CF B -:-
CD San Fernando - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Atlético Madrid - Santa Teresa CD -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Betis - Levante UD -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chippa United - Platinum Stars -:-
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Ajax Cape Town -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Bursaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Sivasspor - Galatasaray -:-
Trabzonspor - Göztepe -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Karabükspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor -:-
11:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Elazığspor -:-
13:30 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor -:-
16:00 Giresunspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Bandırmaspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Silivrispor -:-
Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Amed SK - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Tokatspor -:-
Hatayspor - Bucaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Inegölspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Vietnam > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Vietnam >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-