. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Januar
14:30 Guinea - Sudan -:-
17:30 Elfenbeinküste - Namibia -:-
20:30 Sambia - Uganda -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
19:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon -:-
13:30 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Alassiouty Sport -:-
16:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
18:30 Al Nasr FC - Tanta -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
06:30 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Newcastle United U23 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - ASPTT Albi -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina -:-
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Panegialios FC - Kissamikos -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiginiakos FC -:-
OFI Heraklion - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Panserraikos - AO Trikala -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Larisa -:-
Sparta FC - Kallithea GS -:-
Aris Saloniki - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Veria FC - Ergotelis -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Panachaiki GE n.gesp.
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Talaba - Al Shorta -:-
12:30 Zakho - Naft Maysan -:-
12:30 Al Minaa - Al Zawraa -:-
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbalaa FC -:-
12:30 Naft Al Janoob - Al Kahraba -:-
12:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Naft -:-
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Samawah -:-
12:30 Al Bahri - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya -:-
12:30 Al Hedood - Baghdad FC -:-
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Najaf -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - ASV De Dijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - EVV -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Be Quick 1887 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Real SC -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:05 Al Shabab - Al Ettifaq -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo -:-
CD Leonesa - Lorca FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo -:-
FC Barcelona B - Real Valladolid -:-
Albacete - Granada CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CA Osasuna -:-
UD Almería - Gimnàstic -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF -:-
SD Huesca - CD Numancia -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid B - Unión Adarve -:-
Celta Vigo B - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Pontevedra CF -:-
CCD Cerceda - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Toledo - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Talavera CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Racing Ferrol - SD Ponferradina -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC -:-
Real Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés -:-
Racing Santander - SD Gernika -:-
Peña Sport FC - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Izarra - Real Unión -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Amorebieta - CA Osasuna B -:-
Burgos CF - CD Lealtad -:-
SD Leioa - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Villarreal CF B -:-
Atlético Baleares - SD Formentera -:-
Peña Deportiva - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Peralada - Valencia CF B -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - Elche CF -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Olot -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Real Betis B - RB Linense -:-
CD Badajoz - Écija Balompié -:-
Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva -:-
FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
FC Jumilla - UD Melilla -:-
UD Las Palmas B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Granada CF B - CF Villanovense -:-
CD San Fernando - Mérida AD -:-
Marbella FC - Córdoba CF B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
UDG Tenerife Sur - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva -:-
FC Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Manisaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Denizlispor - Adanaspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Samsunspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Giresunspor - Boluspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Elazığspor -:-