. .
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Newcastle United U23 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - ASPTT Albi -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - ASV De Dijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - EVV -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Be Quick 1887 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Real SC -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo -:-
CD Leonesa - Lorca FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo -:-
FC Barcelona B - Real Valladolid -:-
Albacete - Granada CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CA Osasuna -:-
UD Almería - Gimnàstic -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF -:-
SD Huesca - CD Numancia -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Atlético Madrid B - Unión Adarve -:-
Celta Vigo B - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Pontevedra CF -:-
CCD Cerceda - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Toledo - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Talavera CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Racing Ferrol - SD Ponferradina -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC -:-
Real Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés -:-
Racing Santander - SD Gernika -:-
Peña Sport FC - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Izarra - Real Unión -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Amorebieta - CA Osasuna B -:-
Burgos CF - CD Lealtad -:-
SD Leioa - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Villarreal CF B -:-
Atlético Baleares - SD Formentera -:-
Peña Deportiva - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Peralada - Valencia CF B -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - Elche CF -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Olot -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Real Betis B - RB Linense -:-
CD Badajoz - Écija Balompié -:-
Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva -:-
FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
FC Jumilla - UD Melilla -:-
UD Las Palmas B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Granada CF B - CF Villanovense -:-
CD San Fernando - Mérida AD -:-
Marbella FC - Córdoba CF B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
UDG Tenerife Sur - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva -:-
FC Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Manisaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Denizlispor - Adanaspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Samsunspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Giresunspor - Boluspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Elazığspor -:-