. .
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2017/2018 > Gruppe D
Finnland - Portugal -:-
Slowakei - Schweiz -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Talleres Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
15:00 Racing Club - Patronato -:-
17:15 Arsenal Sarandí - Vélez Sársfield -:-
19:30 Estudiantes - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
21:00 River Plate - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
05:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Manly United -:-
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns -:-
06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Marconi Stallions -:-
06:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Olympic FC - Cairns FC -:-
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
Bulgarien > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
15:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:15 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
17:00 FC Helsingør - FC Nordsjælland -:-
17:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
17:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
17:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens -:-
17:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Viborg FF - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Skive IK -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
Kjellerup IF - Skovshoved IF -:-
Kolding IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
Næstved BK - BK Avarta -:-
Middelfart Fodbold - Hvidovre IF -:-
FC Sydvest 05 - BK Marienlyst -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe -:-
B.93 København - IF Lyseng -:-
Brønshøj BK - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - Odder IGF -:-
Hellerup IK - VSK Aarhus -:-
Hillerød GI - Greve Fodbold -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern München -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Steinbach -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SSV Merten -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfB Speldorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FF USV Jena II - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Herforder SV - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
SC Freiburg II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Bayern München II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - ATS Buntentor -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Warendorfer SU - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
Borussia Bocholt - GSV Moers -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SpVg Berghofen - SGS Essen II -:-
VfL Bochum - SV Menden -:-
Düsseldorfer CfR links - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel -:-
FC Bitburg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
SV Holzbach - SV Dirmingen -:-
FC Speyer 09 - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
SC Siegelbach - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SV Alberweiler - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SC Sand II - ETSV Würzburg -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SC Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FV Löchgau -:-
Wacker München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
23:00 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Lamia -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Veria FC - Kissamikos -:-
Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Sparta FC n.gesp.
Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Panserraikos -:-
Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion -:-
Apollon Larisa - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
AO Trikala - Panegialios FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC -:-
22:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal -:-
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
22:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
22:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Marquense -:-
22:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia -:-
00:00 CD Honduras - Real Sociedad -:-
00:00 CD Motagua - Real España -:-
00:00 CDS Vida - Lobos UPNFM -:-
00:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Gruppe 3
17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Inter -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Atalanta -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC -:-
20:45 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 AC Monza - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Olbia - Arzachena -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Prato - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Viterbese - US Arezzo -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese -:-
Calcio Padova - Modena FC annull.
Pordenone Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Renate - Bassano Virtus -:-
Santarcangelo - Unione Triestina -:-
Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Vicenza Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - Fondi -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Rende - SS Juve Stabia -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Akragas - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Sandals South Coast - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions -:-
21:30 Cavalier FC - Reno FC -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town -:-
21:30 Harbour View - Arnett Gardens -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 US Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca -:-
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
03:00 FC Juárez - Murciélagos FC -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya FC -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - TEC VV -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - EVV -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Kwara United -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Go Round -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 SK Brann - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF -:-
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr -:-
SC Zwettl - ASV Spratzern -:-
SV Rohrbach - SV Haitzendorf -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SC Retz - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SV Gaflenz - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SCU Ardagger - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
Kremser SC - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Gerasdorf -:-
FV Austria XIII - SV Wienerberg -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - Gersthofer SV -:-
Post SV Wien - SR Donaufeld -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
Sportunion Mauer - Admira Landhaus -:-
SC Mannswörth - Favoritner AC -:-
SV Donau - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neulengbach - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
LUV Graz - USC Landhaus -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim -:-
Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Boavista -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Real SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - SC Kriens -:-
FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Zürich II - FC United Zürich -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Sion II -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Meyrin - BSC Young Boys II -:-
17:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 FC Vevey Sports - Team Vaud -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
17:00 FC Thun II - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 SR Delémont - FC Luzern II -:-
17:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Bassecourt -:-
17:00 FC Sursee - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
17:00 FC Langenthal - FC Solothurn -:-
17:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg -:-
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen -:-
17:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC St. Gallen II -:-
17:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Seuzach -:-
17:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Borac Čačak - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - Granada CF -:-
CD Leonesa - Cádiz CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Real Valladolid - UD Almería -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Albacete -:-
SD Huesca - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón -:-
Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF -:-
Lorca FC - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Numancia - CD Tenerife -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CD Toledo - Real Valladolid B -:-
CCD Cerceda - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - UD SS Reyes -:-
Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Unión Adarve - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Coruxo FC -:-
Pontevedra CF - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Talavera CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa -:-
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria -:-
Peña Sport FC - Barakaldo CF -:-
Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Burgos CF -:-
CD Mirandés - Caudal Deportivo -:-
SD Gernika - CD Lealtad -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Unión - CD Tudelano -:-
Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
RCD Mallorca - SD Formentera -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro -:-
Elche CF - UE Cornellà -:-
UE Olot - CD Alcoyano -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera -:-
CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares -:-
Peña Deportiva - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CF Villanovense - Écija Balompié -:-
Mérida AD - RB Linense -:-
Córdoba CF B - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Marbella FC - Real Betis B -:-
CD San Fernando - CD Badajoz -:-
Granada CF B - Real Murcia -:-
UD Las Palmas B - FC Cartagena -:-
FC Jumilla - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Sevilla FC -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Madrid CFF -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray -:-
Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Alanyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Manisaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Adanaspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Samsunspor - Boluspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Eskişehirspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Denizlispor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Elazığspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Karşıyaka SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Silivrispor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Bugsaşspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Fethiyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hatayspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Tokatspor -:-
Inegölspor - Amed SK -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
00:30 Atlanta United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
02:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders -:-