. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Tigre - Talleres Córdoba -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors -:-
CA San Martín - Independiente -:-
CA Banfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
CA Temperley - GyE La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
CA Colón - Huracán -:-
Estudiantes - Olimpo -:-
Arsenal Sarandí - CA Lanús -:-
Rosario Central - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield -:-
River Plate - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - Patronato -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Inter Baku -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
FC Helsingør - SønderjyskE -:-
Lyngby BK - Hobro IK -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Brabrand IF -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfV Hildesheim -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Bremer SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - TuS Sulingen -:-
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - TSG Backnang -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 Victoria Hamburg - Wedeler TSV -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - VfL Pinneberg -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Inter Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - FV Engers 07 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Marl-Hüls n.gesp.
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Wankendorf -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Walddörfer SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SpVg Berghofen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
SV Menden - GSV Moers -:-
VfL Bochum - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Düsseldorfer CfR links - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Warendorfer SU - SGS Essen II -:-
Borussia Bocholt - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TuS Wörrstadt - TuS Issel -:-
FC Speyer 09 - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
SC Siegelbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
FC Bitburg - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
SV Dirmingen - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
SV Holzbach - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
Wacker München - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - ETSV Würzburg -:-
SV Alberweiler - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SC Sand II - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SC Regensburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
FV Löchgau - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC -:-
Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden -:-
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
FC St. Pauli - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Kissamikos -:-
Ergotelis - Panachaiki GE -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Veria FC -:-
Kallithea GS - Aris Saloniki -:-
Apollon Larisa - Sparta FC -:-
AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Panserraikos -:-
Aiginiakos FC - OFI Heraklion -:-
Panegialios FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Eastern SC -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - NorthEast United FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Inter -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 Lucchese - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 AC Monza - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Olbia - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Viterbese - Piacenza Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Teramo Calcio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Reggiana - AC Mestre -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Renate -:-
Santarcangelo - FC Südtirol -:-
Unione Triestina - Bassano Virtus -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Fondi -:-
18:30 Rende - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Akragas - US Lecce -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Hostert -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 US Esch - Victoria Rosport -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington -:-
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV De Meern - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - EVV -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - De Graafschap (J) -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - Admira Landhaus -:-
Post SV Wien - Favoritner AC -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - SR Donaufeld -:-
FV Austria XIII - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SV Donau - SC Mannswörth -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Sportunion Mauer - Gersthofer SV -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Boavista -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting CP B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Real SC - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Porto B -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - Dinamo Moskva -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Basel II -:-
FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Bavois - FC Köniz -:-
FC Zürich II - SC Kriens -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Girona FC -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Sevilla Atlético - Sporting Gijón -:-
SD Huesca - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - Granada CF -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Tenerife -:-
Lorca FC - Albacete -:-
CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza -:-
CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF -:-
Real Oviedo - FC Barcelona B -:-
AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Leonesa - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CCD Cerceda - Real Valladolid B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - CD Toledo -:-
Celta Vigo B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Unión Adarve - Racing Ferrol -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Pontevedra CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - SD Ponferradina -:-
Talavera CF - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
CD Izarra - SD Leioa -:-
Peña Sport FC - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Racing Santander - CD Vitoria -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Gernika - Burgos CF -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Real Unión - CD Lealtad -:-
Real Sociedad B - CA Osasuna B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
SD Formentera - Villarreal CF B -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Ebro -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Alcoyano -:-
Elche CF - UE Llagostera -:-
UE Olot - Ontinyent CF -:-
CE Sabadell - Atlético Saguntino -:-
CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Peña Deportiva -:-
CF Peralada - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva -:-
UD Melilla - Écija Balompié -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense -:-
CF Villanovense - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Mérida AD - Real Betis B -:-
Córdoba CF B - CD Badajoz -:-
Marbella FC - Real Murcia -:-
CD San Fernando - FC Cartagena -:-
Granada CF B - FC Jumilla -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Extremadura UD -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town -:-
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Karabükspor - Galatasaray -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Bursaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Gaziantepspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Denizlispor - Manisaspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Samsunspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Giresunspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Elazığspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Istanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Sakaryaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Silivrispor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Fethiyespor - Altay Izmir -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Hacettepe -:-
Bandırmaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Pendikspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Sarıyer SK - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Bucaspor - Inegölspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Hatayspor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Tuzlaspor - Tokatspor -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Amed SK -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-