. .
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Inter Baku -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Skive IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Strausberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FSV Barleben - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Inter Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Dudenhofen -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Apollon Larisa -:-
Kallithea GS - AO Trikala -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Ergotelis - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Panegialios FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
Veria FC - OFI Heraklion -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panserraikos -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Sparta FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Inter -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Torino FC -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - EVV -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV De Meern -:-
14:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 OFC Oostzaan - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:00 De Graafschap (J) - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 Vitesse (J) - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Zwettl - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SC Retz - SCU Ardagger -:-
SV Langenrohr - Kremser SC -:-
ASV Spratzern - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SV Gaflenz - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SV Haitzendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SV Rohrbach - SV Leobendorf -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Feldkirchen - SV Kraig -:-
SVG Bleiburg - Annabichler Sportverein -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - SK Maria Saal -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - ATUS Ferlach -:-
SK Treibach - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - Klagenfurter AC -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ASKÖ Gmünd -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - FC Lendorf -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Union Kleinmünchen - USC Landhaus -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - LUV Graz -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim -:-
FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Wigry Suwałki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Odra Opole - Ruch Chorzów -:-
GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Gimnàstic - CD Leonesa -:-
Lorca FC - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atlético -:-
AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CD Numancia - CA Osasuna -:-
FC Barcelona B - Cádiz CF -:-
Granada CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Córdoba CF - UD Almería -:-
CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón -:-
Real Zaragoza - Albacete -:-
CD Lugo - SD Huesca -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Göztepe - Galatasaray -:-
Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Trabzonspor - Karabükspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Sivasspor -:-