# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Dare Vršič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 22 (4)
2. Nusmir Fajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 20 (1)
3. Vito Plut Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 17 (2)
Dalibor Volaš Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 17 (2)
5. Roman Bezjak Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 16 (2)
6. Etien Velikonja Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 15 (0)
7. Agim Ibraimi Mazedonien Mazedonien NK Maribor NK Maribor 11 (0)
8. Goran Galešić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ND Gorica ND Gorica 10 (1)
Luka Majcen Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 10 (0)
Marcos Tavares Brasilien Brasilien NK Maribor NK Maribor 10 (1)
Dejan Mezga Kroatien Kroatien NK Maribor NK Maribor 10 (4)
12. Milan Osterc Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 9 (0)
13. Goran Cvijanovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 8 (0)
Mate Eterović Kroatien Kroatien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 8 (1)
15. Elvis Bratanovič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 7 (0)
Matej Pučko Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 7 (0)
Bostjan Zelko Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 7 (0)
18. Adnan Aganović Kroatien Kroatien FC Koper FC Koper 6 (0)
Robert Berič Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 (0)
Ivan Brečevič Kroatien Kroatien FC Koper FC Koper 6 (0)
Davor Bubanja Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 6 (0)
Dejan Burgar Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 6 (1)
Matej Podlogar Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 6 (0)
Luka Žinko Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 6 (2)
25. Damjan Bohar Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 5 (1)
Dejan Djermanovič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (0)
Leon Horvat Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 5 (1)
Anže Jelar Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 5 (0)
Anej Lovrečič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (0)
Denis Popovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 5 (0)
Dalibor Radujko Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (0)
32. Milan Anđelkovič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (0)
Leon Črnčič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 4 (0)
Bojan Đukič Kroatien Kroatien FC Koper FC Koper 4 (0)
Gabriel Brasilien Brasilien NK Nafta NK Nafta 4 (0)
Dragan Jelič Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 4 (0)
Ivan Knezović Kroatien Kroatien NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Zoran Lesjak Kroatien Kroatien NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Nafta NK Nafta
4 (0)
Liridon Osmanaj Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Zoran Pavlovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 4 (0)
Damir Pekič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
Roland Polareczki Ungarn Ungarn NK Nafta NK Nafta 4 (0)
Davor Škerjanc Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (0)
Damjan Trifkovič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 4 (0)
Aris Zarifovič Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 4 (0)
Mitja Zatkovič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (0)
47. Sandi Arčon Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (0)
Arghus Brasilien Brasilien NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (0)
Ivan Firer Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 3 (0)
Franklin Brasilien Brasilien ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (0)
Ivica Guberac Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 3 (1)
Denis Klinar Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 3 (0)
Iztok Močivnik Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 3 (0)
Nikola Nikezić Montenegro Montenegro Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 3 (0)
Blaž Šujica Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 3 (0)
Filip Valenčič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0)
Slobodan Vuk Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (0)
Saša Živec Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (0)
60. Serge Akakpo Togo Togo NK Celje NK Celje 2 (0)
Davor Bagarić Kroatien Kroatien FC Koper FC Koper 2 (0)
Sebastjan Berko Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (0)
Adnan Bešič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Dragan Čadikovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Branimir Djokic Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (0)
Blaž Dolinar Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 2 (0)
Enis Đurković Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 2 (0)
Miha Gregorič Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (0)
Lucas Horvat Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Đorđe Ivelja Serbien Serbien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (0)
Naser Kajtazi Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper
NK Nafta NK Nafta
2 (0)
Matic Kotnik Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 2 (0)
Marko Krajcer Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 2 (0)
Alen Krcič Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 2 (0)
Amer Krcič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Dino Martinovič Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (0)
Aleš Mertelj Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (0)
Marijo Močič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 2 (0)
Amel Mujakovič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (0)
Dejan Purišič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (0)
Dejan Sres Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 2 (0)
Dalibor Teinovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Nikola Tolimir Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 2 (0)
Arpad Vaš Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 2 (0)
Duško Vranešević Serbien Serbien NK Nafta NK Nafta 2 (0)
Luka Vrhunc Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Dejan Zadnikar Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (0)
Dejan Žigon Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (0)
89. Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Rok Buzeti Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Stjepan Caban Kroatien Kroatien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Matej Centrih Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Fabijan Cipot Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 1 (0)
Matic Črnic Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Rusmin Dedič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Lamin Diallo Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Dejan Dimitrov Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 1 (0)
Timotej Dodlek Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 1 (0)
Rok Dolžan Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 1 (0)
Nikola Đaković Serbien Serbien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Luka Elsner Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Dejan Gerič Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Damir Hadžič Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0)
Enes Handanagič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0)
Ermin Hasič Slowenien Slowenien FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1)
Aleksander Jerebic Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Miha Korošec Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Saša Kovjenič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Aljaž Krefl Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Tadej Lebar Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Saša Levačič Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Mitja Lotrič Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 1 (0)
Matic Maruško Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 1 (0)
Klemen Medved Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Miha Mevlja Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Nejc Mevlja Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Martin Milec Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Nik Omladič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Igor Radovanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Patrik Raduha Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Aleksander Rajčevič Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Danijel Rakušček Slowenien Slowenien ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (0)
Rajko Rotman Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
Erik Salkič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Matic Sever Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 1 (0)
Stefan Smiljanič Slowenien Slowenien Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0)
Leon Sreš Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 1 (0)
Petar Stojnič Slowenien Slowenien Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 (0)
David Tomažič Slowenien Slowenien NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 (0)
Jure Travner Slowenien Slowenien ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 1 (0)
Benjamin Verbič Slowenien Slowenien NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0)
Mitja Viler Slowenien Slowenien NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0)
Darko Zec Slowenien Slowenien NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0)
Edvin Zolič Slowenien Slowenien ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 1 (0)