1. Runde
11.08.2015 18:30 Birkelse IF Birkelse IF - Aalborg Freja Aalborg Freja -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 IF Skjold Saeby - Thisted FC Thisted FC -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Aars IK Aars IK - Vejgaard BK -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 DGL 2000 DGL 2000 - Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg - Aabyhøj IF Aabyhøj IF -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Fuglebakken KFUM - AC Horsens AC Horsens -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Tjørring IF Tjørring IF - Skive IK Skive IK -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Marslev G&IF - Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Middelfart G&BK Middelfart G&BK - Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Morud IF Morud IF - Marienlyst Marienlyst -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Sædding/Guldager Sædding/Guldager - Kolding Boldklub Kolding Boldklub -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB - KFUMs BK Roskilde KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 BK Frem Saxköbing - FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 LUIF - Rishøj BK Rishøj BK -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 B 1973 B 1973 - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk BK Søllerød-Vedbæk -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 FA 2000 FA 2000 - Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK - GVI GVI -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Helsinge Fodbold Helsinge Fodbold - Avedøre IF Avedøre IF -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Hillerød GI Hillerød GI - Herlev IF Herlev IF -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 IF Føroyar IF Føroyar - Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 NB Bornholm NB Bornholm - Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Sundby BK - B.93 København B.93 København -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 LSF LSF - BK Frem København BK Frem København -:-
11.08.2015 18:30 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager - Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri -:-
11.08.2015 19:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde FC Roskilde -:-
11.08.2015 19:00 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK Brønshøj BK -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC - Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Aulum IF - Brabrand IF Brabrand IF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 IF Lyseng IF Lyseng - Viby IF Viby IF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Lystrup IF Lystrup IF - IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF - Odder I&GF Odder I&GF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense - FC Svendborg FC Svendborg -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Esbjerg IF 92 Esbjerg IF 92 - FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 FC Sønderborg FC Sønderborg - Varde IF Varde IF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Langeskov IF Langeskov IF - Nyborg G&IF Nyborg G&IF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Lundtoft IF - Kolding IF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Næsby BK Næsby BK - FC Fredericia FC Fredericia -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Søhus Stige BK Søhus Stige BK - Årslev BK -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Frem Bjæverskov - Næstved BK Næstved BK -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Döllefjelde-Musse IF Döllefjelde-Musse IF - Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 BK Avarta BK Avarta - HB Køge HB Køge -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Frederiksberg BK Frederiksberg BK - Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Jaegersborg BK Jaegersborg BK - Vanløse IF Vanløse IF -:-
12.08.2015 18:30 Tårnby FF Tårnby FF - FC Helsingør FC Helsingør -:-
12.08.2015 19:00 Holstebro BK Holstebro BK - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF -:-
12.08.2015 20:00 Akademisk BK Akademisk BK - Lyngby BK Lyngby BK -:-