3. Runde
01.11.2014 15:00 Hurlford United - Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2014 15:00 Linlithgow RFC - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 East Fife FC East Fife FC - Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 2:3 (2:2)
01.11.2014 16:00 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:3 (1:2)
01.11.2014 16:00 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC - Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers FC 2:3 (1:3)
01.11.2014 16:00 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 1:2 (1:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 Arbroath FC Arbroath FC - Nairn County FC Nairn County FC 2:1 (1:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City - Bo'ness United Bo'ness United 4:4 (3:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic - Livingston FC Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
01.11.2014 16:00 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2014 16:00 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
01.11.2014 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC - Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United - Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
01.11.2014 16:00 Spartans FC Spartans FC - Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:0 (1:0)
01.11.2014 16:00 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
02.11.2014 16:00 East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire FC - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1:4 (0:1)
08.11.2014 14:30 Bo'ness United Bo'ness United - Elgin City Elgin City 5:4 (3:2)
08.11.2014 16:00 Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC - Hurlford United 13:12 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
11.11.2014 20:45 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians - Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:1)
11.11.2014 20:45 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic - Ayr United Ayr United 4:0 (3:0)
4. Runde
29.11.2014 13:15 Dundee FC Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC -:-
29.11.2014 14:30 Bo'ness United Bo'ness United - Arbroath FC Arbroath FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT Inverness CT -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South - Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Stranraer FC Stranraer FC - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Spartans FC Spartans FC - Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC Brechin City FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC - Dundee United Dundee United -:-
29.11.2014 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
30.11.2014 13:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
30.11.2014 16:15 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC Celtic FC -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker