1. Spieltag
10.08.2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:0)
11.08.2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 8:2 (3:2)
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 5:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
16.08.2019 17:30 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
17.08.2019 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 5:5 (2:3)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (0:2)
13:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
21.08.2019 17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 (2:0)
17:30 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 6:0 (4:0)
17:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Holstein Kiel - Niendorfer TSV 4:2 (0:0)
23.10.2019 18:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
04.12.2019 18:30 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
24.08.2019 13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
25.08.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 13:0 (7:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:4)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
14.09.2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 4:6 (1:4)
15.09.2019 14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:2)
21.09.2019 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen 2:6 (1:2)
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresden 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
22.09.2019 12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
28.09.2019 11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 5:3 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:1)
29.09.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 7:0 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
19.10.2019 11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:6 (0:4)
20.10.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:5 (1:4)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:4 (1:3)
9. Spieltag
26.10.2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Werder Bremen - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
27.10.2019 13:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
02.11.2019 11:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:1)
03.11.2019 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
11. Spieltag
09.11.2019 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 1:7 (0:4)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
14:15 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (3:0)
10.11.2019 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
16.11.2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (2:0)
23.11.2019 11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 4:1 (4:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:3)
13. Spieltag
30.11.2019 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 0:4 (0:4)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
07.12.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 1:6 (0:2)
08.12.2019 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
11.03.2020 18:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15. Spieltag
01.02.2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
02.02.2020 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:3)
28.03.2020 14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
16. Spieltag
08.02.2020 11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
21.03.2020 13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
14:30 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
17. Spieltag
15.02.2020 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:3 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 2:3 (1:1)
16.02.2020 11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag
22.02.2020 11:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
12:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
23.02.2020 11:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
19. Spieltag
28.02.2020 19:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
29.02.2020 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
20. Spieltag
07.03.2020 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden -:-
14:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC -:-
08.03.2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
21. Spieltag
14.03.2020 11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
15.03.2020 12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
22.03.2020 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV -:-
22. Spieltag
04.04.2020 11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
05.04.2020 12:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
23. Spieltag
18.04.2020 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
16:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
19.04.2020 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
24. Spieltag
25.04.2020 11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen -:-
26.04.2020 12:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
25. Spieltag
02.05.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Niendorfer TSV -:-
26. Spieltag
09.05.2020 13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-