1. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:45 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
27.07.2019 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien -:-
28.07.2019 17:00 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach -:-
2. Spieltag
03.08.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - LASK -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
04.08.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
3. Spieltag
10.08.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
11.08.2019 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten -:-
4. Spieltag
17.08.2019 17:00 LASK - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
18.08.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
5. Spieltag
24.08.2019 17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
25.08.2019 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien -:-
6. Spieltag
31.08.2019 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg -:-
01.09.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
7. Spieltag
14.09.2019 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SV Mattersburg - WSG Tirol -:-
SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
8. Spieltag
21.09.2019 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien -:-
9. Spieltag
28.09.2019 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg -:-
10. Spieltag
05.10.2019 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol -:-
TSV Hartberg - LASK -:-
11. Spieltag
19.10.2019 LASK - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg -:-
12. Spieltag
26.10.2019 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Austria Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 LASK - Austria Wien -:-
WSG Tirol - SCR Altach -:-
FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14. Spieltag
09.10.2019 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol -:-
15. Spieltag
23.11.2019 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach -:-
WSG Tirol - LASK -:-
SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
16. Spieltag
30.11.2019 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
17. Spieltag
07.12.2019 Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol -:-
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Sturm Graz - SCR Altach -:-
18. Spieltag
14.12.2019 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
WSG Tirol - SV Mattersburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
19. Spieltag
15.02.2020 RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
SCR Altach - Austria Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
20. Spieltag
22.02.2020 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
21. Spieltag
29.02.2020 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
22. Spieltag
07.03.2020 SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-