1. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:45 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
27.07.2019 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 3:1 (1:0)
28.07.2019 17:00 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - LASK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
04.08.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
10.08.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 5:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
17.08.2019 17:00 LASK - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:2)
18.08.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (0:3)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2019 17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
31.08.2019 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:3)
01.09.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 14:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 3:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2019 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 14:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 2:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:3 (0:2)
29.09.2019 14:30 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
05.10.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 3:1 (3:1)
06.10.2019 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
19.10.2019 17:00 LASK - SV Mattersburg 7:2 (3:2)
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:4 (0:3)
20.10.2019 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2019 17:00 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:0)
27.10.2019 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SCR Altach - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 3:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 17:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 14:30 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
09.11.2019 17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:1)
10.11.2019 14:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
23.11.2019 17:00 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:2)
24.11.2019 14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2019 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 5:0 (3:0)
01.12.2019 14:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
07.12.2019 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (2:0)
08.12.2019 14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
14.12.2019 17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:0)
15.12.2019 14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 3:3 (2:3)
19. Spieltag
14.02.2020 19:00 RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
15.02.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
16.02.2020 14:30 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg -:-
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
20. Spieltag
22.02.2020 17:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
23.02.2020 14:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
21. Spieltag
01.03.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
22. Spieltag
07.03.2020 17:00 SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-