1. Spieltag
09.03.2021 23:15 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 3:4 (1:1)
11.03.2021 20:00 Club Aurora - Royal Pari 0:8 (0:3)
12.03.2021 01:00 Real Tomayapo - Always Ready 1:0 (1:0)
20.03.2021 20:00 San José - Atlético Palmaflor 1:3 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2021 22:15 Blooming - CD Guabirá 0:1 (0:1)
22.03.2021 00:30 Bolívar - Real Potosí 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2021 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
13.03.2021 20:00 CD Guabirá - Bolívar 3:1 (2:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (0:0)
14.03.2021 00:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Always Ready - San José 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 5:2 (2:1)
15.03.2021 00:30 Blooming - Independiente Petrolero 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Pari - Real Tomayapo 4:2 (4:1)
23:15 Real Potosí - Club Aurora 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
29.03.2021 00:00 Nacional Potosí - Atlético Palmaflor 3:2 (2:2)
02.04.2021 02:00 Real Tomayapo - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Aurora - CD Guabirá 2:1 (2:1)
03.04.2021 02:00 San José - Royal Pari 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Always Ready 2:3 (1:0)
23:15 Bolívar - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2021 21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 4:2 (1:0)
23:15 Independiente Petrolero - The Strongest 2:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
09.04.2021 21:00 Royal Pari - Real Santa Cruz 3:2 (0:1)
10.04.2021 02:00 Blooming - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (0:1)
11.04.2021 21:00 CD Guabirá - Real Tomayapo 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:3 (0:1)
12.04.2021 01:30 Real Potosí - San José 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Independiente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
24.04.2021 01:30 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San José - CD Guabirá 0:1 (0:0)
25.04.2021 21:00 Real Tomayapo - Blooming 2:1 (1:1)
26.04.2021 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 5:4 (2:1)
02:20 The Strongest - Atlético Palmaflor 4:1 (3:1)
27.04.2021 02:00 Club Aurora - Bolívar 1:1 (0:1)
12.05.2021 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Real Potosí -:-
6. Spieltag
01.05.2021 Always Ready - The Strongest verl.
01:00 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 0:3 (0:1)
23:15 Club Aurora - Independiente Petrolero 3:0 (3:0)
02.05.2021 01:30 CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Bolívar - Real Tomayapo 2:0 (1:0)
03.05.2021 01:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (1:1)
04.05.2021 02:00 Blooming - San José 4:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
07.05.2021 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
08.05.2021 21:00 The Strongest - Royal Pari 3:0
23:15 San José - Bolívar 0:5 (0:3)
09.05.2021 01:30 Independiente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 5:2 (3:0)
10.05.2021 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
11.05.2021 02:00 Real Tomayapo - Club Aurora 1:2
8. Spieltag
15.05.2021 02:00 Real Tomayapo - Independiente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - The Strongest -:-
23:15 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
16.05.2021 01:30 Club Aurora - San José -:-
21:00 Always Ready - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
23:15 CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
17.05.2021 01:30 Bolívar - Real Santa Cruz -:-
18.05.2021 02:00 Blooming - Nacional Potosí -:-
9. Spieltag
22.05.2021 21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora -:-
23:15 San José - Real Tomayapo -:-
23.05.2021 01:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Royal Pari -:-
21:00 The Strongest - CD Guabirá -:-
23:15 Independiente Petrolero - Always Ready -:-
24.05.2021 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming -:-
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar -:-
25.05.2021 01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí -:-