Vorrunde
10.02.2018 12:30 CNaPS Sports - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Gor Mahia FC - Leones Vegetarianos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zanaco FC - Armed Forces FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Young Africans - Saint Louis Suns United 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JKU FC - ZESCO United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rayon Sports - LLB Académic 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Township Rollers FC - Al-Merrikh SC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 AC Léopards - AS Togo-Port 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 AS FAN - Horoya AC 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 RC Kadiogo - CF Mounana 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Pamplemousses SC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 ASAC Concorde - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Malien - Williamsville Athletic Club 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Génération Foot - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Benfica de Bissau 10:0 (6:0)
11.02.2018 13:00 Ngaya Club de Mdé - UD Songo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bantu Mafeteng - Mbabane Swallows 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 AS Otôho - MC Alger 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Vita Club - Mighty Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Al Tahaddy SC - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Buffles du Borgou FC - ASEC Mimosas 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plateau United - Eding Sport 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD 1º de Agosto - FC Platinum 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 LISCR FC - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AS Real Bamako - MFM FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 ES Sétif - Olympic Real 6:0 (1:0)
20.02.2018 15:00 Olympic Real - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Williamsville Athletic Club - Stade Malien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Hilal Omdurman - LISCR FC 3:0 (2:0)
21.02.2018 13:00 Pamplemousses SC - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mighty Wanderers - AS Vita Club 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - CNaPS Sports 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ZESCO United - JKU FC 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 UD Songo - Ngaya Club de Mdé 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Platinum - CD 1º de Agosto 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 LLB Académic - Rayon Sports 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Saint Louis Suns United - Young Africans 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Mbabane Swallows - Bantu Mafeteng 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Benfica de Bissau - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CF Mounana - RC Kadiogo 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eding Sport - Plateau United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Al Tahaddy SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFM FC - AS Real Bamako 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Togo-Port - AC Léopards 4:3 (1:0, 2:1) i.E.
17:00 Leones Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - Buffles du Borgou FC 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - ASAC Concorde 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Horoya AC - AS FAN 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - AS Génération Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Merrikh SC - Township Rollers FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MC Alger - AS Otôho 9:0 (3:0)
24.02.2018 17:30 Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC 1:3 (1:1)
1. Runde
06.03.2018 14:30 Young Africans - Township Rollers FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Horoya AC - AS Génération Foot 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Étoile du Sahel - Plateau United 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 Al-Ahly - CF Mounana 4:0 (2:0)
07.03.2018 13:00 Gor Mahia FC - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 St. George SC - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zanaco FC - Mbabane Swallows 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 ZESCO United - ASEC Mimosas 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 TP Mazembe - UD Songo 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFM FC - MC Alger 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Togo-Port - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD 1º de Agosto - BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rayon Sports - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wydad AC - Williamsville Athletic Club 7:2 (2:2)
21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - AS Vita Club 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2018 14:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - St. George SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mbabane Swallows - Zanaco FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 UD Songo - TP Mazembe 3:0 (1:0)
14:45 Township Rollers FC - Young Africans 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CF Mounana - Al-Ahly 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 BidVest Wits - CD 1º de Agosto 2:3 (0:0, 1:0) i.E.
17:00 Williamsville Athletic Club - Wydad AC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AS Génération Foot - Horoya AC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 MC Alger - MFM FC 6:0 (4:0)
18.03.2018 14:00 Plateau United - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Vita Club - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Gor Mahia FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - ZESCO United 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Rayon Sports 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al-Hilal Omdurman - AS Togo-Port 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 ES Sétif - Aduana Stars 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe A
04.05.2018 21:00 Al-Ahly - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Township Rollers FC - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.05.2018 15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Al-Ahly 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espérance de Tunis - Township Rollers FC 4:1 (1:1)
17.07.2018 21:00 Espérance de Tunis - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Township Rollers FC 3:0 (1:0)
28.07.2018 15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Espérance de Tunis -:-
18:00 Township Rollers FC - Al-Ahly -:-
17.08.2018 21:00 Espérance de Tunis - Al-Ahly -:-
18.08.2018 15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Township Rollers FC -:-
28.08.2018 21:00 Al-Ahly - Kampala Capital City Authority FC -:-
21:00 Township Rollers FC - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Gruppe B
04.05.2018 21:00 MC Alger - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
05.05.2018 15:00 TP Mazembe - ES Sétif 4:1 (2:1)
15.05.2018 21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - TP Mazembe 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
17.07.2018 15:00 TP Mazembe - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:1)
27.07.2018 21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - ES Sétif -:-
28.07.2018 21:00 MC Alger - TP Mazembe -:-
17.08.2018 21:00 ES Sétif - TP Mazembe -:-
18.08.2018 21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - MC Alger -:-
28.08.2018 15:00 TP Mazembe - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
15:00 MC Alger - ES Sétif -:-
Gruppe C
05.05.2018 18:00 AS Togo-Port - Horoya AC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
15.05.2018 21:00 Wydad AC - AS Togo-Port 3:0 (2:0)
22.05.2018 18:00 Horoya AC - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (0:0)
17.07.2018 15:00 AS Togo-Port - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Horoya AC - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
27.07.2018 21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Togo-Port -:-
28.07.2018 21:00 Wydad AC - Horoya AC -:-
17.08.2018 18:00 Horoya AC - AS Togo-Port -:-
21:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
28.08.2018 18:00 AS Togo-Port - Wydad AC -:-
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Horoya AC -:-
Gruppe D
05.05.2018 15:00 ZESCO United - Mbabane Swallows 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
15.05.2018 15:00 Mbabane Swallows - CD 1º de Agosto 1:0 (0:0)
16.05.2018 21:00 Étoile du Sahel - ZESCO United 2:1 (0:0)
17.07.2018 15:00 Mbabane Swallows - Étoile du Sahel 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 ZESCO United - CD 1º de Agosto 0:0 (0:0)
27.07.2018 18:00 CD 1º de Agosto - ZESCO United -:-
21:00 Étoile du Sahel - Mbabane Swallows -:-
18.08.2018 15:00 Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United -:-
21:00 Étoile du Sahel - CD 1º de Agosto -:-
28.08.2018 15:00 ZESCO United - Étoile du Sahel -:-
15:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Mbabane Swallows -:-