Qual. 1. Runde
22.06.2021 20:00 HB Tórshavn - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - KF Prishtina 0:2 (0:0)
Qual. 2. Runde
25.06.2021 20:00 KF Prishtina - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:0 (1:0)
1. Runde
06.07.2021 18:00 FC Flora - Hibernians FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - KF Prishtina 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Borac Banja Luka 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - Linfield FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - Lincoln Red Imps 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:1)
07.07.2021 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Legia Warszawa 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - FC Alashkert 2:2 (1:2)
13.07.2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps - CS FOLA Esch 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hibernians FC - FC Flora 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Riga FC - Malmö FF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) n.V.
20:00 NŠ Mura - KF Shkëndija 79 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 KF Prishtina - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - HJK Helsinki 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Linfield FC - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
14.07.2021 16:00 FK Kairat - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Alashkert - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V.
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde
20.07.2021 17:00 FC Alashkert - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lincoln Red Imps - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Rapid Wien - Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
21.07.2021 16:00 FK Kairat - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Malmö FF - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NŠ Mura - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Legia Warszawa - FC Flora 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray 5:1 (2:1)
27.07.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (0:1)
28.07.2021 19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Alashkert 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Midtjylland - Celtic FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - NŠ Mura 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Galatasaray - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Kairat 5:0 (3:0)
20:30 Sparta Praha - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
3. Runde
03.08.2021 19:00 Malmö FF - Rangers FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Midtjylland 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:1)
04.08.2021 19:00 Spartak Moskva - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
10.08.2021 19:00 FC Sheriff - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - KRC Genk 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Olympiakos Piräus 4:1 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 FC Midtjylland - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Sparta Praha 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rangers FC - Malmö FF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Playoffs
17.08.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg - Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
18.08.2021 21:00 BSC Young Boys - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Malmö FF - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (2:0)
24.08.2021 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Malmö FF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:2, 1:2) n.V.