1. Spieltag
12.07.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2019 12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - FC København 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (2:0)
15.07.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
19.07.2019 19:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
21.07.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
22.07.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
26.07.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
27.07.2019 17:30 AC Horsens - FC København 0:2 (0:0)
28.07.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
29.07.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (3:0)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 2:3 (1:1)
03.08.2019 16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
04.08.2019 12:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
09.08.2019 18:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
12.08.2019 19:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2019 18:00 Randers FC - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
19.08.2019 19:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
23.08.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
26.08.2019 19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 0:5 (0:2)
8. Spieltag
30.08.2019 19:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK 2:1 (2:1)
01.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hobro IK - FC København 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 4:2 (2:0)
16.09.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2019 19:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
27.09.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
28.09.2019 17:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 4:2 (4:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
30.09.2019 19:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
04.10.2019 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:0)
05.10.2019 16:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
18.10.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 12:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:1)
21.10.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 5:2 (3:2)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:0)
28.10.2019 19:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
01.11.2019 19:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2019 12:00 Randers FC - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:0 (1:0)
04.11.2019 19:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
08.11.2019 19:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 3:3 (2:1)
09.11.2019 16:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 4:1 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
22.11.2019 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC -:-
24.11.2019 12:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
16:00 FC København - Hobro IK -:-
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
25.11.2019 19:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
18. Spieltag
29.11.2019 19:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
01.12.2019 11:45 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
12:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
18:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
02.12.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
19. Spieltag
06.12.2019 19:00 Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
08.12.2019 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
14:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
09.12.2019 19:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
20. Spieltag
13.12.2019 19:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15.12.2019 12:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
14:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
16:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
16.12.2019 19:00 FC København - Odense BK -:-
21. Spieltag
16.02.2020 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens -:-
Aarhus GF - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
22. Spieltag
22.02.2020 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
23. Spieltag
29.02.2020 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
AC Horsens - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
24. Spieltag
07.03.2020 FC København - AC Horsens -:-
SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
25. Spieltag
14.03.2020 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Randers FC - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
26. Spieltag
21.03.2020 FC København - Randers FC -:-
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Hobro IK - Lyngby BK -:-