Finnland » Suomen Cup 2022 » Spielplan
3. Runde |
06.04.2022 |
18:00 |
TPV Tampere |
- |
Ekenäs IF |
0:6 |
|
07.04.2022 |
17:30 |
FC Eurajoki |
- |
Pallo-Iirot |
1:7 |
|
|
19:15 |
ÅIFK Turku |
- |
SalPa |
1:2 |
|
08.04.2022 |
17:30 |
JaPS O35 |
- |
JJK Jyväskylä |
1:6 |
|
|
18:30 |
KoiPS |
- |
EPS |
2:4 (0:1) |
|
09.04.2022 |
13:00 |
FC Jazz Pori |
- |
Musan Salama |
5:6 i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Futura |
- |
KTP |
0:6 |
|
|
15:00 |
ToVe |
- |
FC Åland |
0:6 |
|
|
15:30 |
NJS |
- |
JäPS |
1:4 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kotkan Jäntevä |
- |
MP Mikkeli |
0:9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Tampere United II |
- |
Ilves-Kissat |
2:3 |
|
|
16:30 |
HyPS |
- |
PK-37 Iisalmi |
2:0 |
|
|
17:00 |
NouLa |
- |
TuPS |
2:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Vaajakoski |
- |
FC Reipas |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
LauTP |
- |
SC Riverball |
1:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Roi United |
- |
Rovaniemi PS |
1:3 |
|
|
18:00 |
SJK-j Apollo |
- |
KPV Kokkola |
2:10 |
|
10.04.2022 |
11:15 |
HaPK Edustus |
- |
LaPa |
3:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
OLS Oulu |
- |
SJK Akatemia |
1:2 |
|
|
14:00 |
PeKa |
- |
Kajaanin Haka |
4:3 |
|
|
16:30 |
VIFK Vaasa |
- |
JS Hercules |
2:0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Grankulla IFK |
- |
IF Gnistan |
0:1 |
|
|
18:30 |
KaPa Kajaani |
- |
KJP |
0:1 |
|
11.04.2022 |
17:00 |
JyTy Turku |
- |
TPK |
0:3 |
|
|
18:00 |
PK-35 Vantaa II |
- |
SexyPöxyt |
1:3 |
|
12.04.2022 |
17:00 |
ToTe |
- |
TiPS |
5:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Kiisto |
- |
FF Jaro |
0:5 |
|
|
18:05 |
LJS |
- |
EPS II |
0:3 |
|
|
19:00 |
Helsingfors IFK II |
- |
Ponnistajat |
0:2 |
|
|
19:00 |
HPS Helsinki |
- |
Atlantis FC |
5:3 i.E. |
|
|
19:15 |
EPS / 1 |
- |
Klubi 04 |
1:8 |
|
|
19:15 |
PPJ |
- |
VJS |
2:4 i.E. |
|
|
19:15 |
Inter Turku O35 |
- |
PiPS |
0:5 |
|
13.04.2022 |
16:15 |
Pargas IF |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:30 |
GBK Kokkola |
- |
AC Oulu |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Tervarit-j |
- |
Vaasan PS |
0:8 (0:5)
|
|
|
18:00 |
EsPa |
- |
PK-35 Vantaa |
0:4 |
|
|
18:00 |
KäPa |
- |
FC Kiffen 08 |
2:4 i.E. |
|
|
18:00 |
Kuopion Elo |
- |
FC Lahti |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:30 |
BET Jyväskylä |
- |
PEPO Lappeenranta |
1:15 |
|
|
19:00 |
TPS Turku O35 |
- |
Ilves Tampere |
0:6 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
FC SUMU / SOB |
- |
Helsingfors IFK |
0:10 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:15 |
Valtti |
- |
Atlantis FC II |
0:3 |
|
14.04.2022 |
17:00 |
Tampere United |
- |
HJS Akatemia |
1:3 |
|
|
18:00 |
Haka Juniorit |
- |
TPS Turku |
0:4 |
|
|
19:00 |
NoPS |
- |
Ilves Tampere II |
1:4 |
|
|
19:30 |
VJS II |
- |
MPS/Atletico Malmi |
0:2 |
|
15.04.2022 |
11:15 |
IPS Edustus |
- |
FC Komeetat |
0:6 |
|
16.04.2022 |
16:00 |
SIF |
- |
KaaPo Kaarina |
0:2 |
|
17.04.2022 |
16:00 |
JPS |
- |
PK Keski-Uusimaa |
0:4 |
|
18.04.2022 |
15:00 |
Ilves Tampere III |
- |
Inter Turku II |
1:11 |
|
|
18:00 |
IF Gnistan O35 |
- |
FC Espoo |
0:2 |
|
19.04.2022 |
18:30 |
NiemU |
- |
Jippo |
0:4 |
|
22.04.2022 |
18:30 |
Kokkolan Palloseura |
- |
TP-47 Tornio |
1:15 |
|
4. Runde |
27.04.2022 |
18:30 |
VIFK Vaasa |
- |
SJK Akatemia |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
02.05.2022 |
18:45 |
Inter Turku II |
- |
Pallo-Iirot |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
03.05.2022 |
17:00 |
FC Komeetat |
- |
PEPO Lappeenranta |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Honka |
- |
Helsingfors IFK |
3:4 (1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:00 |
KPV Kokkola |
- |
Vaasan PS |
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
PeKa |
- |
KTP |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Åland |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
PiPS |
- |
HJS Akatemia |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:30 |
HyPS |
- |
JäPS |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Jippo |
- |
JJK Jyväskylä |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:30 |
TP-47 Tornio |
- |
AC Oulu |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Rovaniemi PS |
- |
FF Jaro |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
TPK |
- |
Ilves-Kissat |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Reipas |
- |
FC Lahti |
0:5 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
KaaPo Kaarina |
- |
Ekenäs IF |
2:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
04.05.2022 |
16:15 |
SC Riverball |
- |
MP Mikkeli |
0:8 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Klubi 04 |
- |
IF Gnistan |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
TPS Turku |
- |
Haka Valkeakoski |
2:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:30 |
Musan Salama |
- |
SalPa |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
19:00 |
ToTe |
- |
PK-35 Vantaa |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
14:00 |
FC Espoo |
- |
FC Kiffen 08 |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
12:30 |
HaPK Edustus |
- |
PK Keski-Uusimaa |
4:3 i.E. |
|
|
16:00 |
EPS II |
- |
EPS |
0:3 |
|
10.05.2022 |
19:00 |
Ponnistajat |
- |
SexyPöxyt |
3:4 i.E. |
|
11.05.2022 |
17:00 |
Ilves Tampere II |
- |
Ilves Tampere |
2:1 |
|
12.05.2022 |
17:00 |
Atlantis FC II |
- |
Atlantis FC |
0:6 |
|
13.05.2022 |
19:15 |
MPS/Atletico Malmi |
- |
VJS |
1:7 |
|
15.05.2022 |
15:00 |
NouLa |
- |
KJP |
0:2 |
|
5. Runde |
24.05.2022 |
17:00 |
Klubi 04 |
- |
HJK Helsinki |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Inter Turku |
- |
Inter Turku II |
10:0 |
|
25.05.2022 |
16:30 |
HaPK Edustus |
- |
FC Lahti |
2:6 |
|
|
17:00 |
AC Oulu |
- |
Ilves Tampere II |
4:0 |
|
|
17:00 |
SJK Akatemia |
- |
SJK Seinäjoki |
2:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
EPS |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
0:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Jippo |
- |
Atlantis FC |
1:3 |
|
|
17:30 |
Vaasan PS |
- |
VJS |
2:0 |
|
|
17:30 |
HJS Akatemia |
- |
FC Kiffen 08 |
2:0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ilves-Kissat |
- |
PK-35 Vantaa |
2:7 |
|
|
18:00 |
JäPS |
- |
FC Komeetat |
3:1 |
|
|
18:00 |
MP Mikkeli |
- |
FF Jaro |
4:3 i.E. |
|
|
19:00 |
KTP |
- |
Haka Valkeakoski |
2:4 |
|
26.05.2022 |
12:00 |
SexyPöxyt |
- |
Helsingfors IFK |
0:7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kuopion PS |
- |
Ekenäs IF |
5:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
KJP |
- |
SalPa |
3:6 |
|
Achtelfinale |
13.06.2022 |
17:00 |
SJK Seinäjoki |
- |
Inter Turku |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
17:00 |
Vaasan PS |
- |
HJK Helsinki |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
18:00 |
MP Mikkeli |
- |
Kuopion PS |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:30 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Helsingfors IFK |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
14.06.2022 |
17:00 |
HJS Akatemia |
- |
Haka Valkeakoski |
0:1 |
|
|
17:30 |
JäPS |
- |
AC Oulu |
2:1 |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Lahti |
- |
Atlantis FC |
4:2 |
|
15.06.2022 |
18:00 |
PK-35 Vantaa |
- |
SalPa |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
Viertelfinale |
28.06.2022 |
17:30 |
FC Lahti |
- |
JäPS |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
29.06.2022 |
17:00 |
Inter Turku |
- |
HJK Helsinki |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
17:30 |
Haka Valkeakoski |
- |
Kuopion PS |
2:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E. |
|
|
18:00 |
PK-35 Vantaa |
- |
Helsingfors IFK |
4:5 (0:2, 2:2) i.E. |
|
Halbfinale |
31.08.2022 |
17:00 |
Helsingfors IFK |
- |
Inter Turku |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
FC Lahti |
- |
Kuopion PS |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Finale |
17.09.2022 |
15:00 |
Kuopion PS |
- |
Inter Turku |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|