Gruppe A
07.06.2019 21:00 Frankreich - Südkorea 4:0 (3:0)
08.06.2019 21:00 Norwegen - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
12.06.2019 15:00 Nigeria - Südkorea 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Norwegen 2:1 (0:0)
17.06.2019 21:00 Nigeria - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Südkorea - Norwegen 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B
08.06.2019 15:00 Deutschland - China 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spanien - Südafrika 3:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 18:00 Deutschland - Spanien 1:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 21:00 Südafrika - China 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2019 18:00 Südafrika - Deutschland 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 China - Spanien 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe C
09.06.2019 13:00 Australien - Italien 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Brasilien - Jamaika 3:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 18:00 Australien - Brasilien 3:2 (1:2)
14.06.2019 18:00 Jamaika - Italien 0:5 (0:2)
18.06.2019 21:00 Jamaika - Australien -:-
21:00 Italien - Brasilien -:-
Gruppe D
09.06.2019 18:00 England - Schottland 2:1 (2:0)
10.06.2019 18:00 Argentinien - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Japan - Schottland 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 England - Argentinien 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:00 Japan - England -:-
21:00 Schottland - Argentinien -:-
Gruppe E
10.06.2019 21:00 Kanada - Kamerun 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 15:00 Neuseeland - Niederlande 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2019 15:00 Niederlande - Kamerun 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Kanada - Neuseeland 2:0 (0:0)
20.06.2019 18:00 Niederlande - Kanada -:-
18:00 Kamerun - Neuseeland -:-
Gruppe F
11.06.2019 18:00 Chile - Schweden 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 USA - Thailand 13:0 (3:0)
16.06.2019 15:00 Schweden - Thailand 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 USA - Chile 3:0 (3:0)
20.06.2019 21:00 Schweden - USA -:-
21:00 Thailand - Chile -:-
Achtelfinale
22.06.2019 17:30 Deutschland - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
21:00 Norwegen - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
23.06.2019 17:30 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
24.06.2019 18:00 Spanien - Sieger Gruppe F -:-
21:00 Zweiter Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
25.06.2019 18:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
Viertelfinale
27.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28.06.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
29.06.2019 15:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
18:30 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
02.07.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03.07.2019 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Spiel um Platz 3
06.07.2019 17:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
07.07.2019 17:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-