1. Spieltag
16.10.2021 16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 4:1
18:30 Manchester 62 FC - College 1975 FC 2:0
17.10.2021 16:00 FCB Magpies - Europa Point FC 5:0
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1
21.12.2021 20:45 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar -:-
2. Spieltag
22.10.2021 20:45 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:2
23.10.2021 16:00 Europa FC - FCB Magpies 3:1
18:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
24.10.2021 16:00 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0
25.10.2021 20:45 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:7
3. Spieltag
27.10.2021 20:45 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC 0:2
28.10.2021 18:30 FCB Magpies - Lynx FC 0:1
20:45 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 4:1
30.10.2021 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
18:30 College 1975 FC - Europa Point FC 2:1
4. Spieltag
19.11.2021 20:45 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:2
20.11.2021 16:00 Lions Gibraltar - FCB Magpies 2:3
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
21.11.2021 16:00 Europa FC - College 1975 FC 2:0
18:30 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 2:4
5. Spieltag
27.11.2021 16:00 FCB Magpies - Glacis United FC 2:3
18:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
28.11.2021 16:00 College 1975 FC - Lynx FC 0:2
18:30 Europa Point FC - Europa FC 0:6
30.11.2021 20:45 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:0
6. Spieltag
03.12.2021 20:45 Lynx FC - Europa Point FC -:-
04.12.2021 16:00 Lions Gibraltar - College 1975 FC -:-
18:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
05.12.2021 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - FCB Magpies -:-
18:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
7. Spieltag
10.12.2021 20:45 FCB Magpies - St. Joseph's FC -:-
11.12.2021 16:00 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
18:30 College 1975 FC - Glacis United FC -:-
12.12.2021 16:00 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
18:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC -:-
8. Spieltag
17.12.2021 20:45 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC -:-
18.12.2021 16:00 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC -:-
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - College 1975 FC -:-
19.12.2021 16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps - FCB Magpies -:-
9. Spieltag
07.01.2022 20:45 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
08.01.2022 16:00 College 1975 FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
18:30 Europa Point FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
09.01.2022 16:00 Europa FC - Glacis United FC -:-
18:30 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
10. Spieltag
14.01.2022 20:45 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
15.01.2022 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC -:-
18:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC -:-
16.01.2022 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - College 1975 FC -:-
18:30 FCB Magpies - Manchester 62 FC -:-
11. Spieltag
21.01.2022 20:45 College 1975 FC - FCB Magpies -:-
22.01.2022 16:00 Europa Point FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
23.01.2022 16:00 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
18:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC -:-