1. Spieltag
19.09.2021 15:00 US Ciserano - Legnano 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Olginatese 2:0
15:00 Franciacorta - AC Pontisola 1:3
15:00 AC Leon - Castellanzese 1:0
15:00 Real Calepina - Brusaporto 1:1
15:00 Sona - AC Crema 1:0
15:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Calvina Sport 3:2
15:00 Villa d'Almè - SG City Nova 1:2
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - US Breno 0:1
16:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Casatese 2:1
2. Spieltag
26.09.2021 15:00 US Breno - USD Caravaggio 2:2
15:00 Brusaporto - AC Leon 3:1
15:00 Castellanzese - Vis Nova Giussano 2:0
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Villa d'Almè 2:0
15:00 Legnano - US Folgore Caratese 3:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Ciserano 0:1
15:00 SG City Nova - Sona 1:0
15:00 USD Casatese - Franciacorta 2:3
15:00 Olginatese - Real Calepina 2:0
27.09.2021 20:30 AC Crema - GS Arconatese 1926 1:2
3. Spieltag
03.10.2021 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Breno -:-
15:00 US Ciserano - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - AC Crema -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 AC Leon - AC Pontisola -:-
15:00 Real Calepina - USD Casatese -:-
15:00 Sona - Castellanzese -:-
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Olginatese -:-
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Legnano -:-
4. Spieltag
06.10.2021 15:00 US Breno - US Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00 Brusaporto - Franciacorta -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - US Ciserano -:-
15:00 AC Crema - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Real Calepina -:-
15:00 Legnano - Sona -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - AC Leon -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - USD Caravaggio -:-
15:00 Olginatese - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
5. Spieltag
10.10.2021 15:00 Castellanzese - Olginatese -:-
15:00 US Ciserano - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 AC Crema - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 Legnano - US Breno -:-
15:00 AC Leon - USD Caravaggio -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - USD Casatese -:-
15:00 Sona - US Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Real Calepina -:-
6. Spieltag
17.10.2021 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Leon -:-
15:00 US Breno - AC Crema -:-
15:00 Brusaporto - AC Pontisola -:-
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Ciserano -:-
15:00 Real Calepina - Franciacorta -:-
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - Castellanzese -:-
15:00 Olginatese - Legnano -:-
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Sona -:-
7. Spieltag
20.10.2021 15:00 US Breno - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 US Ciserano - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 AC Crema - Olginatese -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - Sona -:-
15:00 Legnano - USD Casatese -:-
15:00 AC Leon - US Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00 Real Calepina - USD Caravaggio -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - AC Pontisola -:-
15:00 Villa d'Almè - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
8. Spieltag
24.10.2021 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Real Calepina -:-
15:00 Brusaporto - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Legnano -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - Castellanzese -:-
15:00 Sona - US Ciserano -:-
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Franciacorta -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - AC Crema -:-
15:00 Olginatese - US Breno -:-
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Leon -:-
9. Spieltag
31.10.2021 14:30 US Breno - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 AC Crema - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 Legnano - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 AC Leon - Sona -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Olginatese - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
10. Spieltag
07.11.2021 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - AC Leon -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - US Breno -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - AC Crema -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - Legnano -:-
14:30 Sona - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - Olginatese -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Real Calepina -:-
11. Spieltag
14.11.2021 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 US Breno - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 AC Crema - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Leon -:-
14:30 Legnano - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - Sona -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 Olginatese - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - US Ciserano -:-
12. Spieltag
21.11.2021 14:30 Brusaporto - Legnano -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - AC Crema -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 AC Leon - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Olginatese -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - US Breno -:-
14:30 Sona - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
13. Spieltag
28.11.2021 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Sona -:-
14:30 US Breno - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 AC Crema - Legnano -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - AC Leon -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Olginatese - SG City Nova -:-
14. Spieltag
05.12.2021 14:30 Brusaporto - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Olginatese -:-
14:30 Legnano - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 AC Leon - US Breno -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Sona - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15. Spieltag
08.12.2021 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Legnano -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Olginatese -:-
14:30 AC Leon - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - US Breno -:-
14:30 Sona - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - SG City Nova -:-
16. Spieltag
12.12.2021 14:30 US Breno - Sona -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 AC Crema - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Legnano - AC Leon -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Olginatese - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
17. Spieltag
19.12.2021 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - US Breno -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 AC Leon - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Sona - Olginatese -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Legnano -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - USD Casatese -:-
18. Spieltag
22.12.2021 14:30 US Breno - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Sona -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 AC Crema - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 Legnano - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - AC Leon -:-
14:30 Olginatese - Villa d'Almè -:-
19. Spieltag
09.01.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - AC Crema -:-
14:30 AC Leon - Olginatese -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - Legnano -:-
14:30 Sona - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - US Breno -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Brusaporto -:-
20. Spieltag
16.01.2022 14:30 US Breno - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - AC Leon -:-
14:30 AC Crema - Sona -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Legnano - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Olginatese - US Folgore Caratese -:-
21. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Crema -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 AC Leon - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - Olginatese -:-
14:30 Sona - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Breno -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Castellanzese -:-
22. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 US Breno - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Sona -:-
14:30 AC Crema - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 Legnano - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - AC Leon -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 Olginatese - USD Caravaggio -:-
23. Spieltag
02.02.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Olginatese -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - US Breno -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 AC Leon - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Sona - Legnano -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Crema -:-
24. Spieltag
06.02.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 US Breno - Legnano -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - AC Crema -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Sona -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Leon -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Olginatese - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Franciacorta -:-
25. Spieltag
13.02.2022 14:30 Castellanzese - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 AC Crema - US Breno -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 Legnano - Olginatese -:-
14:30 AC Leon - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Sona - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - USD Caravaggio -:-
26. Spieltag
16.02.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - US Breno -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Leon -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 Sona - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - Legnano -:-
14:30 Olginatese - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - US Ciserano -:-
27. Spieltag
20.02.2022 14:30 US Breno - Olginatese -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Sona -:-
14:30 AC Crema - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Legnano - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 AC Leon - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - US Folgore Caratese -:-
28. Spieltag
27.02.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Caravaggio -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - Olginatese -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Crema -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - Legnano -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Sona - AC Leon -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - US Breno -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Villa d'Almè -:-
29. Spieltag
06.03.2022 14:30 US Breno - AC Calvina Sport -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 AC Crema - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Legnano - SG City Nova -:-
14:30 AC Leon - US Ciserano -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Olginatese - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Sona -:-
30. Spieltag
20.03.2022 14:30 Brusaporto - USD Casatese -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Legnano -:-
14:30 US Ciserano - Villa d'Almè -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Olginatese -:-
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 AC Leon - Franciacorta -:-
14:30 AC Pontisola - US Breno -:-
14:30 SG City Nova - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Sona - Real Calepina -:-
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - USD Caravaggio -:-
31. Spieltag
27.03.2022 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 US Breno - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 AC Crema - Castellanzese -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - US Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00 Legnano - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Real Calepina - US Ciserano -:-
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Sona -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 Olginatese - AC Pontisola -:-
15:00 Villa d'Almè - AC Leon -:-
32. Spieltag
03.04.2022 15:00 Brusaporto - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - US Breno -:-
15:00 US Ciserano - USD Caravaggio -:-
15:00 Legnano - AC Crema -:-
15:00 AC Leon - Real Calepina -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - USD Casatese -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - Olginatese -:-
15:00 Sona - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Franciacorta -:-
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - US Folgore Caratese -:-
33. Spieltag
10.04.2022 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Pontisola -:-
15:00 US Breno - AC Leon -:-
15:00 AC Crema - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - Legnano -:-
15:00 Real Calepina - Castellanzese -:-
15:00 USD Caravaggio - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - Sona -:-
15:00 Olginatese - US Ciserano -:-
34. Spieltag
14.04.2022 15:00 US Breno - Real Calepina -:-
15:00 Brusaporto - US Ciserano -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - US Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00 AC Crema - USD Caravaggio -:-
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Leon -:-
15:00 Legnano - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - Sona -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 Olginatese - Franciacorta -:-
35. Spieltag
24.04.2022 15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Calvina Sport -:-
15:00 US Ciserano - AC Crema -:-
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - USD Casatese -:-
15:00 Franciacorta - SG City Nova -:-
15:00 AC Leon - Legnano -:-
15:00 Real Calepina - AC Pontisola -:-
15:00 Sona - US Breno -:-
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Brusaporto -:-
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Castellanzese -:-
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Olginatese -:-
36. Spieltag
01.05.2022 15:00 US Breno - US Ciserano -:-
15:00 Brusaporto - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
15:00 Castellanzese - Franciacorta -:-
15:00 AC Crema - AC Leon -:-
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - US Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00 Legnano - Villa d'Almè -:-
15:00 AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio -:-
15:00 SG City Nova - Real Calepina -:-
15:00 USD Casatese - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
15:00 Olginatese - Sona -:-
37. Spieltag
08.05.2022 16:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Castellanzese -:-
16:00 US Ciserano - AC Calvina Sport -:-
16:00 US Folgore Caratese - SG City Nova -:-
16:00 Franciacorta - US Breno -:-
16:00 AC Leon - USD Casatese -:-
16:00 Real Calepina - AC Crema -:-
16:00 Sona - Brusaporto -:-
16:00 USD Caravaggio - Legnano -:-
16:00 Villa d'Almè - Olginatese -:-
16:00 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Pontisola -:-
38. Spieltag
15.05.2022 16:00 US Breno - Villa d'Almè -:-
16:00 Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
16:00 Castellanzese - USD Caravaggio -:-
16:00 AC Crema - Franciacorta -:-
16:00 AC Calvina Sport - Sona -:-
16:00 Legnano - Real Calepina -:-
16:00 AC Pontisola - US Folgore Caratese -:-
16:00 SG City Nova - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
16:00 USD Casatese - US Ciserano -:-
16:00 Olginatese - AC Leon -:-