1. Spieltag
19.09.2021 15:00 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
15:00 Cavese - Rende 2:0
15:00 Gelbison - US Castrovillari 2:0
15:00 Lamezia Terme - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 Licata - FC Messina 1:0
15:00 Paternó - Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Portici 1906 - Giarre 3:2
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Santa Maria Cilento 0:3
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Trapani Calcio 1:2
15:00 ASD San Luca - Biancavilla 2:1
2. Spieltag
26.09.2021 15:00 Biancavilla - Licata -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Acireale -:-
15:00 Giarre - Gelbison -:-
15:00 Rende - Paternó -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Cavese -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Portici 1906 -:-
3. Spieltag
03.10.2021 15:00 Acireale - Rende -:-
15:00 Cavese - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Gelbison - Licata -:-
15:00 Lamezia Terme - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 Paternó - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Giarre -:-
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
15:00 ASD San Luca - FC Messina -:-
4. Spieltag
06.10.2021 15:00 Biancavilla - Gelbison -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 Giarre - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 Licata - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Rende - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Cavese -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Paternó -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Acireale -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Aversa Normanna -:-
5. Spieltag
10.10.2021 15:00 Acireale - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00 Cavese - Giarre -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
15:00 Gelbison - FC Messina -:-
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Licata -:-
15:00 Paternó - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Rende -:-
6. Spieltag
17.10.2021 15:00 Biancavilla - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Aversa Normanna -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Giarre - Paternó -:-
15:00 Licata - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 Rende - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 ASD San Luca - Gelbison -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Acireale -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Cavese -:-
7. Spieltag
20.10.2021 15:00 Acireale - Giarre -:-
15:00 Cavese - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Gelbison -:-
15:00 Paternó - Licata -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - FC Messina -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Rende - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
8. Spieltag
24.10.2021 15:00 Biancavilla - Paternó -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Cavese -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Rende -:-
15:00 Gelbison - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 Giarre - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 Licata - Aversa Normanna -:-
15:00 ASD San Luca - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - Acireale -:-
9. Spieltag
31.10.2021 14:30 Acireale - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Cavese - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Paternó - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Rende - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Licata -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Giarre -:-
10. Spieltag
07.11.2021 14:30 Biancavilla - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Acireale -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Giarre - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Licata - Cavese -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Paternó -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Rende -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Trapani Calcio -:-
11. Spieltag
14.11.2021 14:30 Acireale - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Cavese - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Licata -:-
14:30 Paternó - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Rende - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Giarre -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Biancavilla -:-
12. Spieltag
21.11.2021 14:30 Biancavilla - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Cavese -:-
14:30 Giarre - Rende -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Licata - Acireale -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Paternó -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
13. Spieltag
28.11.2021 14:30 Acireale - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Cavese - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Paternó - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Rende - Licata -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Giarre -:-
14. Spieltag
05.12.2021 14:30 Biancavilla - Rende -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 FC Messina - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Acireale -:-
14:30 Giarre - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Cavese -:-
14:30 Licata - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Paternó -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15. Spieltag
08.12.2021 14:30 Acireale - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Cavese - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Giarre - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Rende - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Paternó -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Licata -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Biancavilla -:-
16. Spieltag
12.12.2021 14:30 Biancavilla - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Giarre -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Acireale -:-
14:30 Licata - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Paternó - Cavese -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Rende -:-
17. Spieltag
19.12.2021 14:30 Acireale - Paternó -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Giarre - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Rende - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Cavese -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Licata -:-
18. Spieltag
22.12.2021 14:30 Biancavilla - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Cavese - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Gelbison - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Licata - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Paternó - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Rende -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Acireale -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Giarre -:-
19. Spieltag
09.01.2022 14:30 Acireale - Cavese -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Paternó -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 Giarre - Licata -:-
14:30 Rende - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - ASD San Luca -:-
20. Spieltag
16.01.2022 14:30 Biancavilla - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Acireale -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Licata -:-
14:30 Giarre - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Rende - Cavese -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Paternó -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Lamezia Terme -:-
21. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 Acireale - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Cavese - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Giarre -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Licata - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Paternó - Rende -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - US Castrovillari -:-
22. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 Biancavilla - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 FC Messina - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Giarre - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Licata - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Rende - Acireale -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Cavese -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Paternó -:-
23. Spieltag
02.02.2022 14:30 Acireale - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Cavese - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Giarre -:-
14:30 Paternó - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Rende -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Licata -:-
24. Spieltag
06.02.2022 14:30 Biancavilla - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Paternó -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Giarre - Cavese -:-
14:30 Licata - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Rende - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Acireale -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Città Di S. Agata -:-
25. Spieltag
13.02.2022 14:30 Acireale - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Cavese - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Rende -:-
14:30 Gelbison - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Paternó - Giarre -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Licata -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - FC Messina -:-
26. Spieltag
16.02.2022 14:30 Biancavilla - Cavese -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Giarre - Acireale -:-
14:30 Licata - Paternó -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Rende -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
27. Spieltag
20.02.2022 14:30 Acireale - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Cavese - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Paternó - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Licata -:-
14:30 Rende - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Giarre -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
28. Spieltag
27.02.2022 14:30 Biancavilla - Acireale -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Paternó -:-
14:30 Giarre - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Licata - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Cavese -:-
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Rende -:-
29. Spieltag
06.03.2022 14:30 Acireale - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Cavese - Licata -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Giarre -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 Paternó - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Gelbison -:-
14:30 Rende - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD Troina -:-
30. Spieltag
20.03.2022 14:30 Biancavilla - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - Rende -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Aversa Normanna -:-
14:30 Gelbison - Città Di S. Agata -:-
14:30 Giarre - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
14:30 Lamezia Terme - Paternó -:-
14:30 Licata - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Cavese -:-
14:30 ASD San Luca - Acireale -:-
14:30 ASD Troina - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
31. Spieltag
27.03.2022 15:00 Acireale - Licata -:-
15:00 Cavese - Gelbison -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Paternó - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 Rende - Giarre -:-
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - FC Messina -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - US Castrovillari -:-
32. Spieltag
03.04.2022 15:00 Biancavilla - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Paternó -:-
15:00 Gelbison - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 Giarre - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 Licata - Rende -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - Acireale -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Cavese -:-
15:00 ASD San Luca - Trapani Calcio -:-
33. Spieltag
10.04.2022 15:00 Acireale - Gelbison -:-
15:00 Cavese - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Paternó - Aversa Normanna -:-
15:00 Rende - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Giarre -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Licata -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - FC Messina -:-
34. Spieltag
14.04.2022 15:00 Biancavilla - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 US Castrovillari - Giarre -:-
15:00 FC Messina - Cavese -:-
15:00 Gelbison - Rende -:-
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 Licata - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00 Paternó - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Acireale -:-
15:00 ASD San Luca - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
35. Spieltag
24.04.2022 15:00 Acireale - Lamezia Terme -:-
15:00 Cavese - Paternó -:-
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00 Giarre - FC Messina -:-
15:00 Rende - ASD San Luca -:-
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Aversa Normanna -:-
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Licata -:-
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Biancavilla -:-
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Gelbison -:-
15:00 ASD Troina - US Castrovillari -:-
36. Spieltag
01.05.2022 15:00 Biancavilla - Giarre -:-
15:00 Cavese - Città Di S. Agata -:-
15:00 FC Messina - US Castrovillari -:-
15:00 Gelbison - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Licata - ASD Troina -:-
15:00 Paternó - Acireale -:-
15:00 Portici 1906 - Rende -:-
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
15:00 ASD San Luca - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
37. Spieltag
08.05.2022 16:00 Acireale - Città Di S. Agata -:-
16:00 US Castrovillari - Licata -:-
16:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Cavese -:-
16:00 FC Messina - Biancavilla -:-
16:00 Giarre - ASD San Luca -:-
16:00 Rende - Aversa Normanna -:-
16:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Lamezia Terme -:-
16:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Portici 1906 -:-
16:00 Trapani Calcio - Paternó -:-
16:00 ASD Troina - Gelbison -:-
38. Spieltag
15.05.2022 16:00 Biancavilla - US Castrovillari -:-
16:00 Cavese - Acireale -:-
16:00 Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
16:00 Lamezia Terme - Rende -:-
16:00 Licata - Giarre -:-
16:00 Paternó - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
16:00 Portici 1906 - Sancataldese Calcio -:-
16:00 Aversa Normanna - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:00 Città Di S. Agata - FC Messina -:-
16:00 ASD San Luca - ASD Troina -:-