1. Spieltag
27.02.2021 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata 1:4 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:0)
28.02.2021 05:00 SC Sagamihara - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
06.03.2021 05:30 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
07.03.2021 05:00 SC Sagamihara - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
13.03.2021 06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Mito HollyHock 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:1)
14.03.2021 06:00 Fagiano Okayama - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0)
24.03.2021 11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
20.03.2021 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:4 (1:1)
21.03.2021 06:00 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Júbilo Iwata 3:4 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Machida Zelvia 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
27.03.2021 06:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 7:0 (2:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
28.03.2021 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
03.04.2021 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
04.04.2021 06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
10.04.2021 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:1 (2:1)
11.04.2021 07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
17.04.2021 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 6:1 (3:1)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu 3:3 (1:3)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
18.04.2021 06:00 SC Sagamihara - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
21.04.2021 11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - FC Ryūkyū 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - SC Sagamihara 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
24.04.2021 07:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1)
25.04.2021 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
01.05.2021 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tochigi SC 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Ryūkyū 1:5 (1:3)
02.05.2021 07:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
05.05.2021 07:00 Ehime FC - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:1)
08:05 Matsumoto Yamaga - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
08.05.2021 11:00 Ehime FC - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:1)
09.05.2021 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 4:2 (2:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
15.05.2021 07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - SC Sagamihara 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC 4:2 (2:2)
16.05.2021 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
19.05.2021 11:30 Blaublitz Akita - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
22.05.2021 11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:1)
23.05.2021 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
27.05.2021 12:00 SC Sagamihara - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
29.05.2021 07:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:1)
30.05.2021 05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:3 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - SC Sagamihara 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 0:5 (0:3)
17. Spieltag
04.06.2021 12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:0)
05.06.2021 06:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC 2:2 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Machida Zelvia 1:5 (1:2)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
06.06.2021 07:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
13.06.2021 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - SC Sagamihara 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
19.06.2021 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
20.06.2021 08:00 SC Sagamihara - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
21.06.2021 12:00 Blaublitz Akita - Albirex Niigata -:-
20. Spieltag
26.06.2021 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata -:-
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara -:-
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Mito HollyHock -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
27.06.2021 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija -:-
21. Spieltag
03.07.2021 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
11:00 Tochigi SC - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryūkyū -:-
04.07.2021 12:00 Ehime FC - Blaublitz Akita -:-
22. Spieltag
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Blaublitz Akita - JEF United Chiba -:-
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC -:-
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - SC Sagamihara -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama -:-
23. Spieltag
17.07.2021 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito HollyHock -:-
11:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
18.07.2021 11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - SC Sagamihara -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Ryūkyū -:-
24. Spieltag
09.08.2021 10:00 SC Sagamihara - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata -:-
11:30 Blaublitz Akita - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
25. Spieltag
14.08.2021 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Blaublitz Akita -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata -:-
15.08.2021 12:00 Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
26. Spieltag
21.08.2021 11:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata -:-
22.08.2021 11:00 Albirex Niigata - SC Sagamihara -:-
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC -:-
11:30 Blaublitz Akita - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryūkyū -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
27. Spieltag
28.08.2021 11:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Blaublitz Akita -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - SC Sagamihara -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata -:-
29.08.2021 12:00 Ehime FC - Tochigi SC -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
28. Spieltag
04.09.2021 Albirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Blaublitz Akita - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock -:-
SC Sagamihara - JEF United Chiba -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
05.09.2021 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC -:-
Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
29. Spieltag
11.09.2021 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Mito HollyHock - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - SC Sagamihara -:-
12.09.2021 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu -:-
30. Spieltag
18.09.2021 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija -:-
19.09.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
SC Sagamihara - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
31. Spieltag
25.09.2021 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Júbilo Iwata - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC -:-
Omiya Ardija - SC Sagamihara -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba -:-
26.09.2021 Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Tokyo Verdy - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
32. Spieltag
02.10.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Ehime FC -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Fagiano Okayama -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata -:-
03.10.2021 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy -:-
SC Sagamihara - Mito HollyHock -:-
Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata -:-
33. Spieltag
09.10.2021 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
10.10.2021 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - SC Sagamihara -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC -:-
Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Blaublitz Akita -:-
34. Spieltag
16.10.2021 Blaublitz Akita - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Ehime FC -:-
SC Sagamihara - Montedio Yamagata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata -:-
17.10.2021 Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Tochigi SC - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu -:-
35. Spieltag
23.10.2021 Albirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Ehime FC -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
24.10.2021 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama -:-
SC Sagamihara - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba -:-
36. Spieltag
30.10.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - SC Sagamihara -:-
JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata -:-
FC Ryūkyū - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock -:-
31.10.2021 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata -:-
Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata -:-
37. Spieltag
03.11.2021 Albirex Niigata - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Mito HollyHock - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū -:-
SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Tochigi SC - JEF United Chiba -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC -:-
38. Spieltag
07.11.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi SC -:-
Ehime FC - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu -:-
JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata -:-
Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - SC Sagamihara -:-
Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
39. Spieltag
13.11.2021 Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC -:-
14.11.2021 Kyoto Sanga FC - Blaublitz Akita -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Mito HollyHock - Júbilo Iwata -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija -:-
SC Sagamihara - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy -:-
40. Spieltag
20.11.2021 Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
21.11.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Ventforet Kofu -:-
Ehime FC - SC Sagamihara -:-
JEF United Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Montedio Yamagata - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Omiya Ardija - Mito HollyHock -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Albirex Niigata -:-
Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryūkyū -:-
41. Spieltag
28.11.2021 Blaublitz Akita - Tokyo Verdy -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC -:-
JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
FC Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija -:-
Mito HollyHock - Ehime FC -:-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Albirex Niigata -:-
SC Sagamihara - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
Thespakusatsu Gunma - Júbilo Iwata -:-
V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama -:-
Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata -:-
42. Spieltag
05.12.2021 Albirex Niigata - FC Machida Zelvia -:-
Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba -:-
Júbilo Iwata - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Tochigi SC - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Tokyo Verdy - SC Sagamihara -:-
Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock -:-