1. Spieltag
19.09.2020 03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético San Luis II 2:0
18:30 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1
20.09.2020 00:00 Saltillo FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:2
02:00 Colima FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0
21.09.2020 02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mazorqueros 1:2
01.11.2020 19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
2. Spieltag
25.09.2020 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Colima FC 1:1
26.09.2020 00:00 Mazorqueros - Saltillo FC 1:1
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:1
27.09.2020 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II 5:1
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Alacranes de Durango 2:4
28.11.2020 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
3. Spieltag
03.10.2020 00:00 Saltillo FC - Atlético San Luis II 1:3
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros 5:0
04.10.2020 01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1
02:00 Colima FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:0
18:00 Leones Negros II - Mazorqueros 1:2
30.10.2020 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
4. Spieltag
10.10.2020 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Colima FC 1:1
23:00 Atlético San Luis II - Leones Negros II 0:2
11.10.2020 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Alacranes de Durango 0:1
13.10.2020 00:00 Mazorqueros - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (2:0)
29.11.2020 22:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo FC -:-
5. Spieltag
16.10.2020 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlético San Luis II 2:0
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:3
17.10.2020 18:00 Leones Negros II - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1
18.10.2020 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Mazorqueros 3:1
19.10.2020 02:00 Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango 2:1
31.10.2020 23:00 Saltillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
6. Spieltag
24.10.2020 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros II 1:0
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:0
25.10.2020 00:00 Mazorqueros - Colima FC 0:2
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Saltillo FC 0:0
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:1
7. Spieltag
06.11.2020 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
07.11.2020 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:30 Saltillo FC - Alacranes de Durango -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
08.11.2020 00:00 Mazorqueros - Atlético San Luis II -:-
09.11.2020 23:00 Colima FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
8. Spieltag
14.11.2020 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Saltillo FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros II -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Colima FC -:-
15.11.2020 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Mazorqueros -:-
9. Spieltag
20.11.2020 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
22.11.2020 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
02:00 Colima FC - Saltillo FC -:-
23.11.2020 00:00 Mazorqueros - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
10. Spieltag
05.12.2020 00:00 Saltillo FC - Leones Negros II -:-
06.12.2020 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
01:30 Colima FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Mazorqueros -:-
07.12.2020 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlético San Luis II -:-
08.12.2020 03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
11. Spieltag
11.12.2020 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Saltillo FC -:-
12.12.2020 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Colima FC -:-
13.12.2020 00:00 Mazorqueros - Alacranes de Durango -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
23:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
12. Spieltag
15.01.2021 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Leones Negros II -:-
16.01.2021 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Saltillo FC -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
17.01.2021 00:00 Mazorqueros - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
18.01.2021 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Colima FC -:-
13. Spieltag
23.01.2021 00:00 Saltillo FC - Mazorqueros -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
24.01.2021 03:00 Colima FC - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
26.01.2021 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Atlético San Luis II -:-
14. Spieltag
29.01.2021 19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Saltillo FC -:-
30.01.2021 00:00 Mazorqueros - Leones Negros II -:-
31.01.2021 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango -:-
00:30 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Colima FC -:-
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
15. Spieltag
06.02.2021 00:00 Saltillo FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
07.02.2021 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
02:00 Colima FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Atlético San Luis II -:-
09.02.2021 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mazorqueros -:-
16. Spieltag
13.02.2021 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Saltillo FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Colima FC -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
14.02.2021 00:00 Mazorqueros - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
23:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Leones Negros II -:-
17. Spieltag
19.02.2021 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
20.02.2021 00:00 Saltillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
21.02.2021 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Atlético San Luis II -:-
01:30 Colima FC - Mazorqueros -:-
22.02.2021 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
18. Spieltag
05.03.2021 19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Mazorqueros -:-
06.03.2021 03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo FC -:-
07.03.2021 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
00:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima FC -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II -:-
08.03.2021 23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
19. Spieltag
12.03.2021 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
13.03.2021 00:00 Saltillo FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
14.03.2021 00:00 Mazorqueros - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:30 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
15.03.2021 02:00 Colima FC - Atlético San Luis II -:-
20. Spieltag
20.03.2021 00:00 Saltillo FC - Colima FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mazorqueros -:-
21.03.2021 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II -:-
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Atlético San Luis II -:-
22.03.2021 19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
21. Spieltag
02.04.2021 00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
03.04.2021 00:00 Mazorqueros - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Saltillo FC -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
04.04.2021 22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Colima FC -:-
06.04.2021 00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Alacranes de Durango -:-
22. Spieltag
10.04.2021 00:00 Saltillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mazorqueros -:-
23:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
11.04.2021 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
19:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Atlético San Luis II -:-
12.04.2021 02:00 Colima FC - Leones Negros II -:-