1. Spieltag
14.08.2020 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
15.08.2020 17:30 Jezero Plav - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:3 (0:2)
20:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
22.08.2020 17:30 Jezero Plav - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
23.08.2020 18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
29.08.2020 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 2:2 (1:1)
16.09.2020 19:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
12.09.2020 17:15 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
20.09.2020 18:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Podgorica - Jezero Plav 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
17.12.2020 14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
26.09.2020 15:30 Jezero Plav - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
30.09.2020 15:30 OFK Petrovac - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
04.10.2020 15:00 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Titograd 3:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
17.10.2020 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:0 Wert.
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Jezero Plav 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
25.10.2020 13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2 (2:1)
11. Spieltag
31.10.2020 15:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
04.11.2020 14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
08.11.2020 15:00 FK Sutjeska - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
21.11.2020 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
29.11.2020 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Titograd - Jezero Plav 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
02.12.2020 13:00 Jezero Plav - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
06.12.2020 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jezero Plav 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 OFK Titograd - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
09.12.2020 13:00 Jezero Plav - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
13.12.2020 13:00 Jezero Plav - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
19.02.2021 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 4:2 (4:1)
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag
23.02.2021 13:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
28.02.2021 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
06.03.2021 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - Jezero Plav 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:4 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
10.03.2021 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:3 (0:1)
21.04.2021 15:00 Jezero Plav - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
14.03.2021 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Jezero Plav 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:3 (0:2)
26. Spieltag
20.03.2021 13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
03.04.2021 13:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Jezero Plav 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
07.04.2021 13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
11.04.2021 17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
17.04.2021 17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
25.04.2021 14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:2)
32. Spieltag
01.05.2021 17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Podgorica 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
09.05.2021 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - Jezero Plav 1:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
14.05.2021 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jezero Plav - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
35. Spieltag
19.05.2021 20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jezero Plav 3:2 (3:2)
20:00 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 OFK Titograd - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
25.05.2021 20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:4 (0:0)
20:00 Jezero Plav - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)