Gruppe 1
04.09.2020 20:45 Niederlande - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2020 20:45 Niederlande - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Polen 1:2 (1:1)
11.10.2020 18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Polen - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Italien - Niederlande 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Polen - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:0 (2:0)
15.11.2020 18:00 Niederlande - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
20:45 Italien - Polen -:-
18.11.2020 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Italien -:-
20:45 Polen - Niederlande -:-
Gruppe 2
05.09.2020 18:00 Island - England 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
08.09.2020 20:45 Belgien - Island 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dänemark - England 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2020 18:00 England - Belgien 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Island - Dänemark 0:3 (0:1)
14.10.2020 20:45 England - Dänemark 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Island - Belgien 1:2 (1:2)
15.11.2020 20:45 Belgien - England -:-
20:45 Dänemark - Island -:-
18.11.2020 20:45 Belgien - Dänemark -:-
20:45 England - Island -:-
Gruppe 3
05.09.2020 20:45 Portugal - Kroatien 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schweden - Frankreich 0:1 (0:1)
08.09.2020 20:45 Frankreich - Kroatien 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Schweden - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
11.10.2020 18:00 Kroatien - Schweden 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Frankreich - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Kroatien - Frankreich 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Schweden 3:0 (2:0)
14.11.2020 20:45 Portugal - Frankreich -:-
20:45 Schweden - Kroatien -:-
17.11.2020 20:45 Kroatien - Portugal -:-
20:45 Frankreich - Schweden -:-
Gruppe 4
03.09.2020 20:45 Deutschland - Spanien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Schweiz 2:1 (1:1)
06.09.2020 20:45 Spanien - Ukraine 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Deutschland 1:1 (0:1)
10.10.2020 20:45 Spanien - Schweiz 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Deutschland 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2020 20:45 Deutschland - Schweiz 3:3 (1:2)
20:45 Ukraine - Spanien 1:0 (0:0)
14.11.2020 20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Spanien -:-
17.11.2020 20:45 Spanien - Deutschland -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Ukraine -:-
Halbfinale
02.06.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03.06.2021 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Spiel um Platz 3
06.06.2021 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
06.06.2021 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-