1. Spieltag
14.08.1993 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:4 (1:2)
NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:3 (1:0)
sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
Willem II - MVV 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.1993 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:0)
FC Twente - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (0:0)
FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
20.08.1993 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda 1:3 (1:2)
21.08.1993 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (0:0)
22.08.1993 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.1993 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
MVV - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.1993 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
27.10.1993 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
25.08.1993 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:5 (1:3)
FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 4:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 4:0 (1:0)
MVV - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:1)
sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Willem II - Vitesse 0:3 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
28.08.1993 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
29.08.1993 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
FC Twente - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - MVV 2:2 (0:2)
Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.1993 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
04.09.1993 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
MVV - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
Willem II - FC Utrecht 4:1 (0:0)
05.09.1993 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:0)
FC Volendam - FC Twente 2:5 (0:2)
NAC Breda - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
22.08.1993 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
08.09.1993 SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0)
Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - MVV 4:2 (1:2)
RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.1993 FC Twente - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
11.09.1993 MVV - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Willem II - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
12.09.1993 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:0)
FC Volendam - NAC Breda 1:3 (0:1)
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 3:3 (1:1)
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
25.09.1993 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:1)
NAC Breda - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:0)
26.09.1993 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:0)
Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV 4:1 (3:0)
27.10.1993 SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
13.11.1993 VVV-Venlo - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
02.10.1993 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
MVV - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
Willem II - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
03.10.1993 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (2:0)
Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
04.10.1993 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:1)
27.10.1993 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
15.10.1993 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 2:1 (2:0)
16.10.1993 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 6:0 (3:0)
VVV-Venlo - MVV 1:7 (0:3)
17.10.1993 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:3)
FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2:3 (1:2)
11. Spieltag
22.10.1993 MVV - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
23.10.1993 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 3:0 (2:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
24.10.1993 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:2)
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (0:0)
Vitesse - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
Willem II - NAC Breda 2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
06.10.1993 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 2:1 (0:0)
29.10.1993 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht 4:0 (2:0)
30.10.1993 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:1)
31.10.1993 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:2)
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0)
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
FC Volendam - Willem II 0:3 (0:1)
Feyenoord - MVV 4:0 (1:0)
RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
06.11.1993 MVV - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (2:1)
sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:4 (0:2)
Willem II - FC Groningen 4:1 (2:1)
07.11.1993 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 3:4 (1:1)
Vitesse - FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
19.11.1993 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
20.11.1993 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 3:0 (2:0)
NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 4:3 (2:2)
21.11.1993 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:0)
FC Volendam - MVV 5:0 (2:0)
Feyenoord - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0)
RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
15.12.1993 SC Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:1)
09.01.1994 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
27.11.1993 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.1993 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (0:0)
FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:1)
Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
08.01.1994 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
09.01.1994 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 4:1 (2:0)
Vitesse - NAC Breda 3:1 (1:0)
26.01.1994 MVV - FC Groningen 2:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
04.12.1993 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 2:2 (2:1)
NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
05.12.1993 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (1:2)
FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:1)
FC Volendam - Vitesse 2:0 (0:0)
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (0:0)
06.12.1993 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
10.12.1993 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.1993 MVV - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
12.12.1993 AFC Ajax - Willem II 3:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 0:5 (0:3)
RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:1)
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Vitesse - FC Groningen 4:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
18.12.1993 MVV - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
19.12.1993 FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 3:1 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (0:0)
Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 (1:0)
02.02.1994 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:2)
23.02.1994 SC Cambuur - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
15.01.1994 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
NAC Breda - SC Cambuur 2:0 (0:0)
sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 0:4 (0:1)
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (2:0)
16.01.1994 AFC Ajax - MVV 4:1 (2:1)
FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:0)
FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 5:0 (1:0)
13.02.1994 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
21.01.1994 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:1)
22.01.1994 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:0)
PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
11.02.1994 Vitesse - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
13.02.1994 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (2:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.1994 RKC Waalwijk - MVV 0:2 (0:1)
Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
13.03.1994 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
29.01.1994 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (3:1)
NAC Breda - FC Twente 2:1 (1:1)
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
30.01.1994 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 3:1 (1:1)
FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 2:2 (0:1)
FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
MVV - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
05.02.1994 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:2)
06.02.1994 FC Twente - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:1 (1:0)
Feyenoord - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 4:1 (3:0)
RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
Vitesse - MVV 1:3 (1:2)
23. Spieltag
18.02.1994 MVV - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:1)
sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:0)
19.02.1994 Go Ahead Eagles - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (0:0)
NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:1)
20.02.1994 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 3:0 (3:0)
FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 4:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
27.02.1994 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
FC Utrecht - MVV 3:0 (1:0)
27.04.1994 SC Cambuur - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
Feyenoord - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:2)
NAC Breda - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:0)
PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:1)
RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
05.03.1994 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
Willem II - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
06.03.1994 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur 3:2 (0:2)
FC Groningen - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 3:2 (1:1)
Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.1994 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 2:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
01.03.1994 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.1994 SC Cambuur - MVV 2:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
13.03.1994 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
FC Volendam - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.1994 FC Twente - Willem II 4:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag
18.03.1994 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 1:3 (1:0)
19.03.1994 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
MVV - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.1994 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 4:0 (3:0)
Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (1:2)
Willem II - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
17.04.1994 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 6:0 (4:0)
28. Spieltag
25.03.1994 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
26.03.1994 NAC Breda - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (0:3)
27.03.1994 SC Cambuur - Vitesse 1:3 (0:0)
FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:0)
FC Twente - MVV 4:2 (2:1)
FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (1:0)
Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:1)
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 3:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
01.04.1994 MVV - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
02.04.1994 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:0 (2:0)
04.04.1994 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (1:0)
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:5 (2:2)
Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (1:0)
Willem II - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:0)
05.04.1994 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
06.04.1994 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 5:0 (4:0)
30. Spieltag
08.04.1994 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:0)
09.04.1994 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (1:1)
10.04.1994 FC Groningen - Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
FC Twente - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (2:0)
NAC Breda - MVV 1:4 (1:0)
RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:0)
12.04.1994 FC Volendam - AFC Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
14.04.1994 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 3:2 (2:0)
16.04.1994 MVV - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 0:3 (0:2)
Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
17.04.1994 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 2:3 (1:2)
Roda JC Kerkrade - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
Vitesse - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
03.05.1994 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
23.04.1994 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
sc Heerenveen - Willem II 1:2 (0:1)
VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
24.04.1994 FC Groningen - MVV 3:2 (1:1)
FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:3)
RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 3:0 (3:0)
03.05.1994 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
01.05.1994 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
SC Cambuur - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 3:1 (2:0)
RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente 1:4 (1:2)
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 3:0 (2:0)
Vitesse - FC Volendam 2:1 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
08.05.1994 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
FC Twente - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 3:2 (0:1)
Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:0)
Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (1:2)
NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
sc Heerenveen - MVV 3:1 (0:0)
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
Willem II - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:0)