1. Spieltag
05.08.2022 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2022 16:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:0)
18:45 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 2:2 (2:0)
07.08.2022 12:15 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
12.08.2022 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1)
13.08.2022 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2022 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 6:1 (3:1)
14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (2:0)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
20.08.2022 16:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur -:-
21:00 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
21.08.2022 12:15 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
31.08.2022 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam -:-
21:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior -:-
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen -:-
27.08.2022 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:45 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
28.08.2022 12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - FC Twente -:-
16:45 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar -:-
5. Spieltag
02.09.2022 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
03.09.2022 16:30 AFC Ajax - SC Cambuur -:-
18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam -:-
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord -:-
04.09.2022 12:15 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
10.09.2022 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen -:-
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
11.09.2022 12:15 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
7. Spieltag
16.09.2022 20:00 FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
17.09.2022 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 Vitesse - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur -:-
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior -:-
18.09.2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
8. Spieltag
01.10.2022 16:30 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven -:-
18:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
21:00 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
02.10.2022 12:15 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
9. Spieltag
07.10.2022 20:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
08.10.2022 18:45 FC Volendam - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
21:00 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
09.10.2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 20:00 FC Emmen - FC Volendam -:-
15.10.2022 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk -:-
21:00 SC Cambuur - Vitesse -:-
16.10.2022 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
11. Spieltag
22.10.2022 16:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
21:00 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
23.10.2022 12:15 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
16:45 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam -:-
FC Emmen - FC Groningen -:-
FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Feyenoord - SC Cambuur -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior -:-
PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
FC Volendam - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-
SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Volendam - FC Utrecht -:-
Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse -:-
NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -:-
sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
15. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen -:-
07.01.2023 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
08.01.2023 12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
16. Spieltag
13.01.2023 20:00 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14.01.2023 16:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
18:45 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior -:-
15.01.2023 12:15 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur -:-
17. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam -:-
21.01.2023 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
20:00 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
22.01.2023 12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18. Spieltag
24.01.2023 18:45 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
25.01.2023 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18:45 Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
21:00 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
21:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen -:-
26.01.2023 18:45 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam -:-
19. Spieltag
28.01.2023 16:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen -:-
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
29.01.2023 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - FC Groningen -:-
16:45 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard -:-
20. Spieltag
03.02.2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
04.02.2023 18:45 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 FC Emmen - Vitesse -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
21:00 SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk -:-
05.02.2023 12:15 SC Cambuur - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
21. Spieltag
11.02.2023 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior -:-
FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Twente - FC Volendam -:-
NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Vitesse - FC Utrecht -:-
22. Spieltag
18.02.2023 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
FC Volendam - Vitesse -:-
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen -:-
23. Spieltag
25.02.2023 AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur -:-
FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -:-
NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam -:-
PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
24. Spieltag
04.03.2023 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen -:-
SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
FC Volendam - FC Emmen -:-
Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven -:-
SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar -:-
25. Spieltag
11.03.2023 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior -:-
Feyenoord - FC Volendam -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -:-
NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht -:-
PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur -:-
sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
26. Spieltag
18.03.2023 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur -:-
FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen -:-
Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
27. Spieltag
01.04.2023 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
SBV Excelsior - FC Twente -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Volendam -:-
Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax -:-
NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse -:-
SC Cambuur - FC Emmen -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
28. Spieltag
08.04.2023 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -:-
AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Emmen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -:-
PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam -:-
Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
29. Spieltag
15.04.2023 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen -:-
SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
SC Cambuur - Feyenoord -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
30. Spieltag
22.04.2023 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Volendam - SC Cambuur -:-
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -:-
PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -:-
Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
31. Spieltag
06.05.2023 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord -:-
FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -:-
NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen -:-
RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam -:-
SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
32. Spieltag
13.05.2023 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen -:-
FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen -:-
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard -:-
sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
Vitesse - SC Cambuur -:-
33. Spieltag
21.05.2023 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur -:-
14:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen -:-
34. Spieltag
28.05.2023 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior -:-