1. Spieltag
09.08.2019 20:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:1)
10.08.2019 16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
13.08.2019 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
26.11.2019 20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:2)
3. Spieltag
17.08.2019 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
24.08.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
22.10.2019 20:45 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 7:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:1)
31.08.2019 16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 1:5 (0:1)
02.09.2019 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:0 (2:0)
28.01.2020 20:45 Larne FC - Linfield FC 3:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
07.09.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 0:6 (0:2)
10.12.2019 20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2019 15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2019 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2019 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:3 (1:3)
10. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 6:0 (3:0)
05.10.2019 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 4:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag
12.10.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 1:4 (0:4)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (1:1)
26.11.2019 20:45 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1 (3:0)
12. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:45 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:3 (1:2)
19.10.2019 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 1:3 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
25.10.2019 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 3:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:4 (0:4)
15. Spieltag
09.11.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:1)
11.11.2019 20:45 Larne FC - Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
15.11.2019 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 1:3 (1:0)
16.11.2019 14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 3:1 (0:0)
28.01.2020 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 4:0 (3:0)
17. Spieltag
22.11.2019 20:45 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
30.11.2019 14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 6:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 1:6 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:1)
19. Spieltag
07.12.2019 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
14.12.2019 16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
04.02.2020 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
20.12.2019 20:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 2:1 (0:0)
21.12.2019 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
26.12.2019 16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
28.12.2019 16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
01.01.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:4 (0:2)
25. Spieltag
10.01.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (3:0)
11.01.2020 16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (0:0)
13.01.2020 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
03.03.2020 20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
18.01.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
25.01.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 8:1 (5:1)
18:30 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:0)
27.01.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
08.02.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Larne FC 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
14.02.2020 20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:1)
03.03.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
21.02.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 4:0 (1:0)
22.02.2020 14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Coleraine FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
07.03.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag
14.03.2020 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts verl.
Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast verl.
Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers verl.
Institute FC Drumahoe - Cliftonville FC verl.
Linfield FC - Larne FC verl.
Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United verl.
33. Spieltag
20.03.2020 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC verl.
21.03.2020 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe verl.
Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC verl.
Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town verl.
Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC verl.
Larne FC - Coleraine FC verl.