1. Spieltag
05.09.2020 14:00 Kickers Emden - Rotenburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS Bersenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 TuS BW Lohne - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
06.09.2020 15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen 6:1 (4:1)
2. Spieltag
12.09.2020 13:30 Rotenburger SV - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TB Uphusen - Kickers Emden 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2020 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TuS BW Lohne 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2020 19:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:3 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
18.09.2020 20:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
19.09.2020 13:30 Rotenburger SV - TB Uphusen 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg 1:2 (0:1)
20.09.2020 15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger SC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuS BW Lohne - MTV Eintracht Celle 6:3 (4:0)
4. Spieltag
26.09.2020 16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:0)
04.11.2020 Heeslinger SC - TuS BW Lohne n.gesp.
11.11.2020 VfL Oldenburg - TB Uphusen n.gesp.
5. Spieltag
03.10.2020 13:30 Rotenburger SV - VfL Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:2 (2:0)
04.10.2020 15:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS BW Lohne - FC Hagen/Uthlede 7:0 (2:0)
21.10.2020 19:30 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
10.10.2020 15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen 2:3 (0:0)
11.10.2020 15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TuS BW Lohne - Rotenburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2020 19:30 Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden 4:2 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
16.10.2020 20:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS BW Lohne 1:1 (1:1)
17.10.2020 13:30 Rotenburger SV - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Kickers Emden - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:0 (1:0)
18.10.2020 15:00 TB Uphusen - Heeslinger SC 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 4:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
23.10.2020 20:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TB Uphusen 2:2 (1:1)
25.10.2020 15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 TuS BW Lohne - Kickers Emden 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
31.10.2020 Rotenburger SV - MTV Eintracht Celle n.gesp.
Kickers Emden - SC Spelle-Venhaus n.gesp.
13:00 TB Uphusen - TuS BW Lohne 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2020 VfL Oldenburg - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
10. Spieltag
07.11.2020 Rotenburger SV - Kickers Emden n.gesp.
TB Uphusen - SC Spelle-Venhaus n.gesp.
08.11.2020 MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
TuS Bersenbrück - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
VfL Oldenburg - TuS BW Lohne n.gesp.
11. Spieltag
13.11.2020 Heeslinger SC - Rotenburger SV n.gesp.
TuS BW Lohne - TuS Bersenbrück n.gesp.
14.11.2020 Kickers Emden - TB Uphusen n.gesp.
15.11.2020 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg n.gesp.
FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Eintracht Celle n.gesp.
12. Spieltag
20.11.2020 Heeslinger SC - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
22.11.2020 TB Uphusen - Rotenburger SV n.gesp.
MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS BW Lohne n.gesp.
TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus n.gesp.
VfL Oldenburg - Kickers Emden n.gesp.
13. Spieltag
28.11.2020 Rotenburger SV - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
Kickers Emden - TuS Bersenbrück n.gesp.
29.11.2020 TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg n.gesp.
SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Eintracht Celle n.gesp.
TuS BW Lohne - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
14. Spieltag
05.12.2020 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
MTV Eintracht Celle - Kickers Emden n.gesp.
06.12.2020 VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger SV n.gesp.
TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen n.gesp.
FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS BW Lohne n.gesp.
15. Spieltag
12.12.2020 Rotenburger SV - TuS BW Lohne n.gesp.
Kickers Emden - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
13.12.2020 SC Spelle-Venhaus - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück n.gesp.
TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle n.gesp.
16. Spieltag
29.01.2021 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen n.gesp.
31.01.2021 TuS Bersenbrück - Rotenburger SV n.gesp.
MTV Eintracht Celle - VfL Oldenburg n.gesp.
TuS BW Lohne - SC Spelle-Venhaus n.gesp.
FC Hagen/Uthlede - Kickers Emden n.gesp.
17. Spieltag
06.02.2021 Rotenburger SV - SC Spelle-Venhaus n.gesp.
Kickers Emden - TuS BW Lohne n.gesp.
07.02.2021 VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
TB Uphusen - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle n.gesp.
18. Spieltag
14.02.2021 MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV n.gesp.
TuS BW Lohne - TB Uphusen n.gesp.
FC Hagen/Uthlede - VfL Oldenburg n.gesp.
Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück n.gesp.
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Kickers Emden n.gesp.