1. Spieltag
22.02.2020 12:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Cova Piedade 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
28.02.2020 12:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
29.02.2020 12:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 4:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
03.03.2020 12:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.03.2020 12:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:0)
20.03.2020 FC Famalicão - CD Feirense n.gesp.
Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo n.gesp.
5. Spieltag
10.03.2020 12:00 CD Cova Piedade - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
14.03.2020 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo n.gesp.
Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses n.gesp.
15.03.2020 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense n.gesp.
25.03.2020 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão n.gesp.
7. Spieltag
04.04.2020 CD Feirense - Leixões SC n.gesp.
FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra n.gesp.
Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal n.gesp.
CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC n.gesp.
8. Spieltag
18.04.2020 Académica de Coimbra - CD Feirense n.gesp.
Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães n.gesp.
Portimonense SC - CD Cova Piedade n.gesp.
Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo n.gesp.
9. Spieltag
21.04.2020 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão n.gesp.
Vitória Guimarães - Académica de Coimbra n.gesp.
CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Setúbal n.gesp.
CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses n.gesp.
10. Spieltag
25.04.2020 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC n.gesp.
FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães n.gesp.
Os Belenenses - CD Cova Piedade n.gesp.
Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC n.gesp.