1. Spieltag
04.09.2020 18:00 SV Rödinghausen - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
05.09.2020 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC 2:2 (2:1)
06.10.2020 19:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:1)
14.10.2020 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 (0:3)
2. Spieltag
12.09.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV 19 Straelen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:1)
13.09.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2020 19:30 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
16.09.2020 19:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV 19 Straelen - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Köln 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:2)
06.10.2020 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
19.09.2020 14:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
20.09.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2020 19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
5. Spieltag
23.09.2020 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 1:4 (1:0)
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 VfB Homberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
18.11.2020 18:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
26.09.2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:0)
16.12.2020 19:30 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen -:-
7. Spieltag
02.10.2020 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2020 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Rödinghausen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
09.10.2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (0:1)
10.10.2020 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2020 19:30 SV Rödinghausen - VfB Homberg 4:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
17.10.2020 14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 6:0 (5:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Köln 4:4 (3:3)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2020 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 19:30 VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
10. Spieltag
21.10.2020 19:30 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (1:0)
17.11.2020 18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:2)
18.11.2020 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
16.12.2020 19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
19:30 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Homberg -:-
22.12.2020 19:30 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11. Spieltag
24.10.2020 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (2:1)
25.10.2020 14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen -:-
22.12.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
12. Spieltag
31.10.2020 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Köln II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
16.12.2020 19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC -:-
09.01.2021 14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13. Spieltag
03.11.2020 19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 2:0 (2:0)
04.11.2020 18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 1. FC Köln II - SV 19 Straelen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - VfB Homberg 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:6 (0:2)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:2 (1:0)
16.12.2020 19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Köln -:-
14. Spieltag
07.11.2020 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (0:0)
18.11.2020 19:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (2:0)
09.01.2021 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
27.01.2021 19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15. Spieltag
13.11.2020 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen verl.
14.11.2020 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV 19 Straelen verl.
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Fortuna Köln 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfB Homberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Preußen Münster 0:4 (0:2)
09.12.2020 18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
16. Spieltag
21.11.2020 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
25.11.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
17:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
18:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen -:-
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
19:30 Bonner SC - SV 19 Straelen -:-
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II -:-
19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - VfB Homberg -:-
18. Spieltag
28.11.2020 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
29.11.2020 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
19. Spieltag
04.12.2020 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
19:30 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
06.12.2020 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
20. Spieltag
11.12.2020 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
12.12.2020 14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
13.12.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
21. Spieltag
19.12.2020 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfB Homberg -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
22. Spieltag
16.01.2021 Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Homberg -:-
23. Spieltag
23.01.2021 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Köln -:-
VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
24. Spieltag
30.01.2021 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg -:-
Preußen Münster - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
25. Spieltag
06.02.2021 1. FC Köln II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
VfB Homberg - Preußen Münster -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Köln -:-
26. Spieltag
13.02.2021 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfB Homberg -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
27. Spieltag
20.02.2021 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster -:-
Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
SV 19 Straelen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
28. Spieltag
27.02.2021 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
29. Spieltag
06.03.2021 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
SV 19 Straelen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
30. Spieltag
13.03.2021 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfB Homberg -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
SV 19 Straelen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
31. Spieltag
20.03.2021 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
32. Spieltag
27.03.2021 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Preußen Münster - Bonner SC -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
VfB Homberg - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
33. Spieltag
03.04.2021 1. FC Köln II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Alemannia Aachen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Köln -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg -:-
34. Spieltag
07.04.2021 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Fortuna Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
35. Spieltag
10.04.2021 1. FC Köln II - VfB Homberg -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Preußen Münster -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - SV 19 Straelen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln -:-
36. Spieltag
17.04.2021 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
37. Spieltag
24.04.2021 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Preußen Münster -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Homberg -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
38. Spieltag
08.05.2021 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC -:-
VfB Homberg - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
39. Spieltag
15.05.2021 Bonner SC - VfB Homberg -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Preußen Münster -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
40. Spieltag
22.05.2021 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Preußen Münster -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC -:-
41. Spieltag
29.05.2021 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Homberg -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
42. Spieltag
05.06.2021 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Köln -:-
SV 19 Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
VfB Homberg - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II -:-