1. Spieltag
27.03.2010 12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:0
13:00 FK Ural - Mordovia Saransk 1:0
14:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:0
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 0:0
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 0:0
14:00 FC Petrotrest - FK Krasnodar 0:0
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0
15:00 FK Kamaz - FC Volgar-Gazprom 3:1
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:1
28.03.2010 14:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Avangard Kursk 2:0
15:00 FK Khimki - FC Salyut Belgorod 1:0
2. Spieltag
30.03.2010 13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Mordovia Saransk 0:0
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Volgar-Gazprom 3:1
15:00 FK Ural - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:0
15:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:1
15:30 FC Petrotrest - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:1
16:00 FK Kamaz - Rotor Volgograd 2:0
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 1:1
31.03.2010 16:30 FK Khimki - Avangard Kursk 3:0
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:0
3. Spieltag
07.04.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Khimki 1:1
15:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Ural 0:0
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Irtysh Omsk 0:0
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Petrotrest 1:0
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Kamaz 2:0
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0
16:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Bryansk 5:1
13.04.2010 11:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:1
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0
4. Spieltag
10.04.2010 08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Khimki 0:0
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0
15:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Irtysh Omsk 2:0
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ural 1:2
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FC Petrotrest 2:1
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FK Kamaz 2:1
16:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Dinamo Bryansk 2:1
5. Spieltag
18.04.2010 12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Avangard Kursk 2:1
13:00 FK Ural - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:0
14:00 FC Petrotrest - Rotor Volgograd 4:1
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 4:1
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:1
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk 0:0
16:00 FK Kamaz - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:1
16:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:2
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1
6. Spieltag
21.04.2010 14:00 Irtysh Omsk - FC Salyut Belgorod 1:1
15:00 FK Ural - Avangard Kursk 0:0
16:00 FK Kamaz - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:0
16:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FK Krasnodar 2:0
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1
16:30 FC Petrotrest - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Mordovia Saransk 0:0
17:00 FK Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:1
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:0
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 3:2
7. Spieltag
29.04.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Ural 0:0
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Irtysh Omsk 1:1
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FK Krasnodar 4:3
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FC Petrotrest 0:0
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0
16:30 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Kamaz 0:2
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:1
8. Spieltag
02.05.2010 07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Ural 1:0
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Irtysh Omsk 1:0
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FK Kamaz 0:1
15:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Dinamo Bryansk 3:0
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:0
16:00 FK Khimki - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 1:2
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:2
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FC Petrotrest 1:2
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
9. Spieltag
10.05.2010 12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2:3
13:00 FK Ural - FK Khimki 0:2
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:2
14:00 FC Petrotrest - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:2
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Salyut Belgorod 1:1
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:2
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk 1:0
16:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:0
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 3:0
10. Spieltag
13.05.2010 13:30 Irtysh Omsk - FK Khimki 0:0
15:00 FK Ural - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0
16:00 FK Kamaz - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:1
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:0
16:30 FC Petrotrest - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:1
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:1
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk 2:0
16:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Rotor Volgograd 2:2
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:2
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Volgar-Gazprom 2:0
11. Spieltag
21.05.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:3
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Dinamo Bryansk 0:3
16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Ural 1:1
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:0
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FK Krasnodar 1:2
17:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Irtysh Omsk 3:0
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Mordovia Saransk 0:3
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:2
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FC Petrotrest 2:0
12. Spieltag
24.05.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
16:00 FK Kamaz - Irtysh Omsk 1:2
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:2
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:0
17:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:1
17:00 FK Khimki - FC Petrotrest 4:1
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Ural 3:0
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 2:1
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk 0:6
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0
13. Spieltag
01.06.2010 15:00 FK Ural - Irtysh Omsk 1:0
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Kamaz 2:4
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:1
16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Avangard Kursk 3:2
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Khimki 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:2
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1
17:00 FC Petrotrest - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Rotor Volgograd 0:0
18:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:0
14. Spieltag
04.06.2010 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Avangard Kursk 0:1
16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Salyut Belgorod 3:0
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:1
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Khimki 1:1
17:00 FC Petrotrest - FK Kamaz 1:1
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Kamaz 1:1
18:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:0
18:00 FK Krasnodar - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 3:0
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0
15. Spieltag
12.06.2010 09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:1
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 3:1
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FC Petrotrest 0:2
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:2
13:00 FK Ural - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1
16:30 FK Kamaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Rotor Volgograd 1:3
17:00 FK Khimki - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 3:1
17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:2
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FK Krasnodar 3:0
16. Spieltag
15.06.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovia Saransk 2:0
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0
15:00 FK Ural - FC Petrotrest 2:0
15:00 FK Ural - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0
16:30 FK Kamaz - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1
16:30 Avangard Kursk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:0
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Rotor Volgograd 2:1
18:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 0:0
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:1
17. Spieltag
23.06.2010 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Khimki 2:1
16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 3:1
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Ural 1:1
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:2
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Irtysh Omsk 2:1
17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Avangard Kursk 0:0
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Petrotrest 2:0
18:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FK Kamaz 3:2
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3:3
18. Spieltag
26.06.2010 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 3:0
16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FK Khimki 2:0
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Ural 0:2
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:2
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Irtysh Omsk 1:0
18:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:2
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Kamaz 3:2
19. Spieltag
06.07.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk 4:3 (2:0)
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ural - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Petrotrest - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
09.07.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Petrotrest - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:5 (0:1)
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:5 (0:1)
17:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FC Volgar-Gazprom 6:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
30.07.2010 17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Khimki 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Kamaz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Avangard Kursk - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - FC Petrotrest 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
02.08.2010 10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Kamaz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FC Petrotrest 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Avangard Kursk - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 (2:1)
23. Spieltag
10.08.2010 13:30 Irtysh Omsk - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Ural - FC Volgar-Gazprom 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Petrotrest - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Khimki - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Krasnodar 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
13.08.2010 11:00 FC Petrotrest - Mordovia Saransk 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Irtysh Omsk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Ural - Rotor Volgograd 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Avangard Kursk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Salyut Belgorod 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Khimki - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
21.08.2010 10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Kamaz 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Dinamo Bryansk 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Ural 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Petrotrest 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
24.08.2010 10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Kamaz 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Bryansk 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Ural 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FC Petrotrest 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
31.08.2010 13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ural - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Khimki 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Petrotrest - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Volgar-Gazprom 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 4:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
03.09.2010 13:00 Irtysh Omsk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kamaz - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Ural - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Khimki 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Petrotrest - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 4:1 (3:1)
29. Spieltag
11.09.2010 05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Petrotrest 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Kamaz 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
14.09.2010 10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Petrotrest 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Mordovia Saransk 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:6 (1:3)
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Dinamo Bryansk 4:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FK Ural 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Irtysh Omsk 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
31. Spieltag
22.09.2010 15:00 FK Ural - FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Petrotrest - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Khimki 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:2 (0:1)
28.09.2010 12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
25.09.2010 12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ural - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Avangard Kursk 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FC Volgar-Gazprom 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rotor Volgograd 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2010 14:00 FC Petrotrest - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
03.10.2010 05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Petrotrest 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
06.10.2010 10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FC Petrotrest 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Salyut Belgorod - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Volgar-Gazprom 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Bryansk 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 4:1 (3:0)
35. Spieltag
14.10.2010 14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Irtysh Omsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Petrotrest - Irtysh Omsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Kamaz 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Bryansk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FK Khimki 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Ural 0:1 (0:1)
36. Spieltag
17.10.2010 14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Kamaz 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Petrotrest - FK Ural 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Avangard Kursk 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:1 (0:0)
37. Spieltag
23.10.2010 14:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 0:3 (0:0)
24.10.2010 05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FK Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
38. Spieltag
27.10.2010 10:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Volgar-Gazprom 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Petrotrest - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ural - Dinamo Bryansk 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar (old) - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 3:0 (1:0)
39. Spieltag
03.11.2010 12:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Petrotrest 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Bryansk 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Kamaz 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - FK Ural 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Irtysh Omsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FK Khimki 2:2 (1:2)
40. Spieltag
06.11.2010 12:00 Avangard Kursk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 FC Salyut Belgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - FK Kamaz 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Mordovia Saransk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FC Petrotrest 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:1)