1. Spieltag
06.07.2014 09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sokol Saratov 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FK Tosno 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tyumen 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Sakhalin 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
12.07.2014 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tosno - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Gazovik Orenburg 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sakhalin - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
19.07.2014 06:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tosno 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tyumen 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
27.07.2014 06:00 FC Sakhalin - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
03.08.2014 06:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (0:1)
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Tosno 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Sakhalin 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tyumen 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Sokol Saratov 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:1)
04.08.2014 13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
10.08.2014 06:00 FC Sakhalin - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FK Tyumen - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tosno - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Gazovik Orenburg 2:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
17.08.2014 06:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FC Sakhalin 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Tosno 2:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
24.08.2014 06:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Tom Tomsk 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
07.09.2014 06:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FC Sakhalin 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tosno 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tyumen 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.2014 09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
13.09.2014 09:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Sokol Saratov 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FK Tosno - FC Sakhalin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
20.09.2014 07:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Sakhalin 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:4 (0:2)
12. Spieltag
29.09.2014 12:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tosno 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 6:0 (5:0)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Sokol Saratov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1 (1:1)
30.09.2014 17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
05.10.2014 07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Gazovik Orenburg 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Sakhalin 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:3 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
11.10.2014 11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Tosno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
19.10.2014 07:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:1 (0:1)
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Gazovik Orenburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - FC Sakhalin 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
25.10.2014 11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sakhalin - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Tosno 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tom Tomsk 1:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
02.11.2014 05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Sakhalin 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tosno - Volgar Astrakhan 2:4 (0:3)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
08.11.2014 05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Sakhalin 0:1 (0:0)
09:45 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tom Tomsk 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FK Tyumen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (1:1)
09.11.2014 11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tosno 1:3 (0:2)
19. Spieltag
14.11.2014 12:00 FC Sakhalin - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
18.11.2014 06:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Sokol Saratov 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Sakhalin 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
21.11.2014 16:00 FK Tosno - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1 (2:1)
22.11.2014 09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Tyumen - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Sakhalin - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
14.03.2015 08:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Krylia Sovetov - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FK Tosno 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
18.03.2015 11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Sokol Saratov 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sakhalin - Volgar Astrakhan 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 5:1 (4:1)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
22.03.2015 07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Tyumen 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FC Sakhalin 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tosno 1:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
29.03.2015 07:00 FC Sakhalin - Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tosno - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
05.04.2015 08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Tosno 0:3 Wert.
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:2 (0:1)
06.04.2015 16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 (0:2)
27. Spieltag
12.04.2015 08:00 FC Sakhalin - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sokol Saratov 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
19.04.2015 09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - FC Sakhalin 5:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
25.04.2015 09:00 FC Sakhalin - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Tom Tomsk 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tosno 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 0:4 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
03.05.2015 08:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Gazovik Orenburg 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Sakhalin 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
10.05.2015 07:00 FC Sakhalin - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tosno 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Tyumen 3:1 (1:0)
11.05.2015 12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:2 (1:1)
32. Spieltag
16.05.2015 05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Krylia Sovetov 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Tosno - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Sakhalin 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Gazovik Orenburg 2:2 (0:2)
33. Spieltag
24.05.2015 07:00 FC Sakhalin - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Saratov 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Tyumen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tosno 0:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
30.05.2015 13:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4:3 (2:3)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Sakhalin - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)