1. Spieltag
15.07.2022 19:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
16.07.2022 14:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
17.07.2022 14:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Sochi 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh 2:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
22.07.2022 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (3:0)
23.07.2022 14:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Sochi 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Orenburg - FK Ural 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (0:1)
24.07.2022 14:00 FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
29.07.2022 17:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:1)
30.07.2022 14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Moskva 3:3 (0:2)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 5:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2022 14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
06.08.2022 14:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
07.08.2022 14:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Khimki 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Rostov - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
12.08.2022 18:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2022 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2022 14:00 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Sochi 3:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
19.08.2022 18:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2022 12:00 FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - FK Sochi 2:2 (0:1)
21.08.2022 14:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 4:2 (3:1)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00 FK Sochi - FK Khimki 4:1 (3:0)
27.08.2022 14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:0)
19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:1)
28.08.2022 12:00 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg 5:1 (3:1)
16:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:4 (0:2)
18:45 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
03.09.2022 12:00 FK Orenburg - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 2:1 (1:1)
04.09.2022 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
05.09.2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00 FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
10.09.2022 14:00 FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 (0:1)
11.09.2022 12:00 FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg 8:0 (5:0)
18:45 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 4:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 11:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
18.09.2022 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Sochi - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
01.10.2022 13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Sochi 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural 2:4 (0:2)
02.10.2022 13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
03.10.2022 18:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
07.10.2022 16:30 FK Ural - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:0)
08.10.2022 13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:0 (1:0)
09.10.2022 13:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 5:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag
14.10.2022 18:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 1:2 (1:1)
15.10.2022 13:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg 3:2 (1:1)
16.10.2022 13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Sochi 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
22.10.2022 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
23.10.2022 13:00 FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
24.10.2022 16:30 FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Sochi 7:0 (4:0)
15. Spieltag
28.10.2022 16:00 FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 4:1 (2:0)
29.10.2022 13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
30.10.2022 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Sochi - FK Ural 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
04.11.2022 17:00 FK Khimki - FK Orenburg 2:0 (0:0)
05.11.2022 12:00 FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
06.11.2022 12:00 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
11.11.2022 17:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (1:0)
12.11.2022 10:00 FK Ural - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
13.11.2022 12:00 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 FK Khimki - FK Sochi 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
04.03.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
19. Spieltag
11.03.2023 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Sochi - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
20. Spieltag
18.03.2023 Fakel Voronezh - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21. Spieltag
01.04.2023 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
22. Spieltag
08.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
23. Spieltag
15.04.2023 Dinamo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
24. Spieltag
22.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
25. Spieltag
29.04.2023 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
26. Spieltag
06.05.2023 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
27. Spieltag
13.05.2023 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
28. Spieltag
20.05.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
29. Spieltag
27.05.2023 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ural -:-
FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
30. Spieltag
03.06.2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - FK Sochi -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-