1. Spieltag
02.03.2019 10:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:4 (1:2)
03.03.2019 10:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (0:1)
08.03.2019 12:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 5:1 (2:0)
09.03.2019 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 3:0 (1:0)
15.03.2019 12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2019 10:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 5:1 (4:0)
17.03.2019 10:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
29.03.2019 12:45 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2019 10:30 Warriors FC - Home United 0:3 (0:0)
31.03.2019 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
05.04.2019 13:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 5:2 (0:2)
06.04.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Home United - Young Lions 2:1 (2:1)
07.04.2019 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
12.04.2019 13:45 Hougang United - Home United 1:0 (0:0)
13.04.2019 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:7 (0:4)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
14.04.2019 11:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:1 (0:0)
20.04.2019 11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 4:1 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 4:2 (2:0)
21.04.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
24.04.2019 13:45 Home United - Geylang International 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 4:2 (2:0)
13:45 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 4:0 (4:0)
28.04.2019 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
03.05.2019 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
04.05.2019 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 2:0 (1:0)
05.05.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 3:3 (0:1)
11.05.2019 14:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 0:2 (0:0)
12.05.2019 14:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
17.05.2019 14:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 2:0 (0:0)
24.05.2019 14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.05.2019 14:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:1)
26.05.2019 14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 2:4 (2:0)
29.05.2019 14:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
15.06.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC 4:4 (1:2)
16.06.2019 11:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (3:0)
21.06.2019 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:0)
22.06.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
23.06.2019 11:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 1:2 (1:0)
28.06.2019 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (1:0)
29.06.2019 11:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Home United - Hougang United 0:2 (0:1)
30.06.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
03.07.2019 13:45 Young Lions - Home United 0:1 (0:1)
05.07.2019 13:45 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:2 (2:1)
06.07.2019 11:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
07.07.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 4:2 (4:0)
10.07.2019 13:45 Hougang United - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
12.07.2019 13:45 Geylang International - Home United 2:3 (2:3)
13.07.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
14.07.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1:2 (0:1)
18.07.2019 13:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:3 (1:1)
19.07.2019 13:45 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (1:2)
23.07.2019 13:45 Home United - Tampines Rovers 2:4 (2:1)
26.07.2019 13:45 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
27.07.2019 11:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 2:4 (0:1)
28.07.2019 11:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
02.08.2019 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
03.08.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 2:0 (0:0)
04.08.2019 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 3:4 (2:1)
07.08.2019 13:45 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:1)
13.08.2019 13:45 Hougang United - Warriors FC 3:1 (1:0)
14.08.2019 13:45 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (0:1)
17.08.2019 11:30 Warriors FC - Home United 1:3 (1:1)
18.08.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 3:4 (0:1)
11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:4 (0:2)
27.08.2019 13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:1)
30.08.2019 13:45 Young Lions - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
31.08.2019 11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
01.09.2019 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:4 (1:2)
11:30 Hougang United - Home United 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (2:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1)
11:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 4:4 (3:1)
18.09.2019 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 4:3 (3:2)
13:45 Home United - Young Lions 0:3 (0:3)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 11:30 Home United - Geylang International 3:2 (2:1)
22.09.2019 11:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2019 14:15 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 3:3 (0:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 5:4 (2:0)
14:15 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)