1. Spieltag
13.02.2016 12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 3:2 (2:0)
14.02.2016 12:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Home United - Warriors FC 2:2 (1:1)
15.02.2016 12:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 3:3 (2:1)
18.02.2016 12:30 Hougang United - Home United 1:0 (1:0)
20.02.2016 12:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
25.02.2016 12:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:2 (0:1)
26.02.2016 12:45 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 4:1 (3:1)
27.02.2016 12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:1 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
03.03.2016 12:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Home United - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
04.03.2016 12:30 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
10.03.2016 12:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2016 12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 2:1 (1:1)
17.03.2016 12:30 Home United - Young Lions 4:1 (2:1)
18.03.2016 12:45 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (0:0)
19.03.2016 12:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
01.04.2016 13:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 2:2 (0:1)
02.04.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
03.04.2016 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
07.04.2016 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 3:1 (0:1)
08.04.2016 13:45 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:3 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1)
14.04.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2016 13:45 Geylang International - Home United 2:2 (1:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:0)
16.04.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2016 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2016 13:45 Warriors FC - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:0)
28.04.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 3:0 (2:0)
29.04.2016 13:45 Home United - Hougang United 3:2 (2:1)
30.04.2016 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 4:2 (1:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
04.05.2016 13:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
05.05.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 3:1 (1:0)
06.05.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 6:0 (2:0)
12.05.2016 13:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 3:1 (2:0)
13.05.2016 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 1:2 (1:1)
14.05.2016 13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:3 (1:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (2:0)
17.05.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2016 13:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 5:0 (2:0)
20.05.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
10.06.2016 14:00 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 3:2 (2:1)
11.06.2016 14:00 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Young Lions - Home United 2:2 (1:0)
14.06.2016 14:00 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (0:1)
15.06.2016 14:00 Warriors FC - Geylang International 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:0)
17.06.2016 14:00 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (0:2)
18.06.2016 14:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Geylang International - Hougang United 1:2 (0:0)
19.06.2016 14:00 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:1)
23.06.2016 14:00 Hougang United - Warriors FC 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Home United - Geylang International 1:2 (0:0)
24.06.2016 14:00 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
04.08.2016 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Home United - Warriors FC 3:0 (1:0)
05.08.2016 13:45 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (0:3)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:0)
11.08.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (1:0)
12.08.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (2:1)
13:45 Hougang United - Home United 4:2 (2:2)
17.08.2016 14:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:2 (1:1)
18.08.2016 13:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)
19.08.2016 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:0 (1:0)
25.08.2016 13:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 (1:1)
26.08.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 5:2 (3:0)
13:45 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
10.09.2016 13:30 Home United - Tampines Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2016 13:45 Young Lions - Hougang United 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 3:1 (1:0)
26.09.2016 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 5:3 (4:0)
30.09.2016 13:30 Home United - Young Lions 5:2 (2:1)
13:45 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
01.10.2016 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (1:0)
14.10.2016 13:30 Geylang International - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 3:0 (3:0)
15.10.2016 13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 0:5 (0:4)
20.10.2016 13:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2016 13:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
25.10.2016 13:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 5:1 (0:1)
13:30 Geylang International - Home United 4:1 (1:0)
26.10.2016 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (0:3)