1. Spieltag
19.01.2020 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Sonsonate FC - El Vencedor 0:2 (0:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
22.01.2020 22:00 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Chalatenango 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2020 02:30 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Águila - Independiente San Vincente 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
26.01.2020 01:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 3:2 (3:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Águila 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - El Vencedor 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
01.02.2020 22:15 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 4:1 (2:0)
02.02.2020 02:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Águila - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
05.02.2020 22:15 Once Municipal - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - El Vencedor 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 2:2 (0:2)
22:30 Independiente San Vincente - Jocoro FC 2:2 (0:1)
06.02.2020 01:30 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
08.02.2020 22:15 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (1:0)
09.02.2020 01:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Alianza - FAS 2:0 (2:0)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Independiente San Vincente 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
15.02.2020 22:15 Águila - El Vencedor 1:1 (0:1)
16.02.2020 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Once Municipal - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
22.02.2020 22:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 3:2 (1:0)
23.02.2020 01:30 Chalatenango - Independiente San Vincente 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza - Águila 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeño 0:3 (0:1)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.02.2020 21:30 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Águila - Jocoro FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 FAS - Sonsonate FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:1)
27.02.2020 02:15 Santa Tecla FC - Independiente San Vincente 2:0 (0:0)
05.03.2020 02:30 El Vencedor - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
29.02.2020 22:15 Jocoro FC - El Vencedor 2:3 (0:2)
01.03.2020 00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Once Municipal 1:2 (0:1)
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Águila 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
07.03.2020 22:30 Águila - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:1)
08.03.2020 02:00 Alianza - Jocoro FC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Chalatenango 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Isidro Metapán 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 FAS - Independiente San Vincente 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
14.03.2020 Águila - Chalatenango n.gesp.
15.03.2020 FAS - Municipal Limeño n.gesp.
Once Municipal - Independiente San Vincente n.gesp.
El Vencedor - Sonsonate FC n.gesp.
Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC n.gesp.
16.03.2020 Alianza - Isidro Metapán n.gesp.
13. Spieltag
18.03.2020 Santa Tecla FC - FAS n.gesp.
Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal n.gesp.
Independiente San Vincente - Águila n.gesp.
Chalatenango - El Vencedor n.gesp.
Sonsonate FC - Alianza n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC n.gesp.
14. Spieltag
22.03.2020 Once Municipal - FAS n.gesp.
Águila - Municipal Limeño n.gesp.
El Vencedor - Independiente San Vincente n.gesp.
Alianza - Chalatenango n.gesp.
Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC n.gesp.
15. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal n.gesp.
FAS - Águila n.gesp.
Municipal Limeño - El Vencedor n.gesp.
Independiente San Vincente - Alianza n.gesp.
Chalatenango - Jocoro FC n.gesp.
Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán n.gesp.
16. Spieltag
08.04.2020 Águila - Once Municipal n.gesp.
El Vencedor - FAS n.gesp.
Alianza - Municipal Limeño n.gesp.
Jocoro FC - Independiente San Vincente n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango n.gesp.
Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC n.gesp.
17. Spieltag
12.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - Águila n.gesp.
Once Municipal - El Vencedor n.gesp.
FAS - Alianza n.gesp.
Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC n.gesp.
Independiente San Vincente - Isidro Metapán n.gesp.
Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC n.gesp.
18. Spieltag
19.04.2020 El Vencedor - Águila n.gesp.
Alianza - Once Municipal n.gesp.
Jocoro FC - FAS n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño n.gesp.
Sonsonate FC - Independiente San Vincente n.gesp.
Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC n.gesp.
19. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor n.gesp.
Águila - Alianza n.gesp.
Once Municipal - Jocoro FC n.gesp.
FAS - Isidro Metapán n.gesp.
Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC n.gesp.
Independiente San Vincente - Chalatenango n.gesp.
20. Spieltag
29.04.2020 Alianza - El Vencedor n.gesp.
Jocoro FC - Águila n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal n.gesp.
Sonsonate FC - FAS n.gesp.
Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño n.gesp.
Independiente San Vincente - Santa Tecla FC n.gesp.
21. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC n.gesp.
El Vencedor - Jocoro FC n.gesp.
Águila - Isidro Metapán n.gesp.
Once Municipal - Sonsonate FC n.gesp.
FAS - Chalatenango n.gesp.
Municipal Limeño - Independiente San Vincente n.gesp.
22. Spieltag
09.05.2020 Jocoro FC - Alianza n.gesp.
Isidro Metapán - El Vencedor n.gesp.
Sonsonate FC - Águila n.gesp.
Chalatenango - Once Municipal n.gesp.
Independiente San Vincente - FAS n.gesp.
Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño n.gesp.