1. Runde
09.06.2021 19:30 Karlbergs BK - Täby FK 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Qviding FIF - FC Trollhättan 3:1 (0:1)
15.06.2021 18:45 Anderstorps IF - Ullareds IK 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Friska Viljor FC - Hudiksvalls FF 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Ahlafors IF - Vänersborgs IF 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
19:00 IS Halmia - Eskilsminne IF 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Enköpings SK FK - Sollentuna FK 1:5 (1:1)
16.06.2021 19:00 Skiljebo SK - IFK Haninge 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Värmbols FC - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 IF Sylvia - Assyriska Turabdin IK 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Västra Frölunda - Utsiktens BK 0:1 (0:0) i.E.
19:30 Bälinge IF - IFK Lidingö FK 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 FBK Karlstad - Karlslunds IF 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Tyresö FF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:6 (0:4)
20.06.2021 16:00 IFK Visby - Rågsveds IF 0:5 (0:0)
27.06.2021 18:00 Fanna BK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0:6 (0:2)
29.06.2021 19:00 IF Viken - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (1:0)
30.06.2021 19:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Torns IF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kristianstad FC - Lunds BK 1:4 (1:0)
19:00 Enskede IK - Stockholm Internazionale 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
19:00 Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK 4:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 Onsala BK - Lindome GIF 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Räppe GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 4:2) n.V.
19:00 Österlen FF - IFK Malmö 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Dalby GIF - Ängelholms FF 1:5 (0:1)
19:15 Kvarnsvedens IK - Sandvikens IF 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 Stöde IF - Ytterhogdals IK 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 Mjölby AI FF - Nyköpings BIS 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 IK Sleipner - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1 (0:0)
07.07.2021 19:00 IFK Luleå - Umeå FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Hvetlanda GIF - Dalstorps IF 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
10.07.2021 16:00 Lidköpings FK - IK Oddevold 0:3 (0:1)
2. Runde
17.08.2021 18:30 IF Sylvia - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Österlen FF - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:2)
18.08.2021 18:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Vasalunds IF 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Akropolis IF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) n.V.
18:00 Skiljebo SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Varbergs BoIS 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Värmbols FC - IFK Norrköping 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Karlslunds IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 IK Sleipner - Degerfors IF 1:8 (1:5)
18:30 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IK Brage 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) n.V.
18:30 Utsiktens BK - BK Häcken 1:5 (0:2)
18:30 Vänersborgs IF - GAIS Göteborg 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 Lunds BK - Kalmar FF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 Mjölby AI FF - Örgryte IS 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 FC Rosengård 1917 - Trelleborgs FF 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 Ullareds IK - IFK Värnamo 0:3
18:30 Räppe GoIF - Halmstads BK 0:3
18:30 Ängelholms FF - Norrby IF 3:2 n.V.
18:30 Qviding FIF - Mjällby AIF 0:1
18:30 IK Oddevold - Falkenbergs FF 2:3 n.V.
18:30 Husqvarna FF - Östers IF 0:3
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Östersunds FK 2:1
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Helsingborgs IF 3:2
19.08.2021 18:30 Rågsveds IF - AIK Solna 0:5
18:30 Täby FK - IK Sirius 2:3
26.08.2021 19:00 Umeå FC - GIF Sundsvall 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2021 18:30 Sandvikens IF - Örebro SK 0:1
09.10.2021 16:00 IF Viken - Landskrona BoIS -:-
13.10.2021 18:00 Stockholm Internazionale - IF Elfsborg -:-
20:00 Malmö FF - Onsala BK -:-
20.10.2021 17:00 Hudiksvalls ABK - Hammarby IF -:-