1. Spieltag
11.09.2020 18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 0:2 (0:0)
12.09.2020 15:30 Boluspor - Keçiörengücü 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Ümraniyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ankaraspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13.09.2020 15:30 Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14.09.2020 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 3:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
18.09.2020 18:00 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020 13:00 Bandırmaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
20.09.2020 13:00 Keçiörengücü - Ankaraspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2020 18:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Ümraniyespor 3:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
25.09.2020 18:00 Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2020 13:00 Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:1)
27.09.2020 13:00 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 6:0 (4:0)
28.09.2020 18:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 2:5 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
02.10.2020 18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
03.10.2020 13:00 Keçiörengücü - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor 3:3 (1:3)
15:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2020 13:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Samsunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 12:30 Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2020 12:30 Ankaraspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bursaspor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (1:1)
19.10.2020 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
20.10.2020 12:30 Keçiörengücü - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
21.10.2020 12:30 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 4:3 (2:0)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Altay Izmir 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 12:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
24.10.2020 12:30 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - Keçiörengücü 4:2 (0:0)
25.10.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Ankaraspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
26.10.2020 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2020 11:30 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
30.10.2020 17:00 Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:2)
31.10.2020 11:30 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 4:2 (2:1)
01.11.2020 11:30 Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
17.11.2020 11:30 Altınordu FSG - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (2:0)
01.12.2020 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 2:1 (1:0)
30.12.2020 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
06.11.2020 17:00 Altay Izmir - Balıkesirspor 1:3 (0:1)
07.11.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
08.11.2020 11:30 Eskişehirspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Boluspor 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:0)
23.12.2020 14:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 Wert.
30.12.2020 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
21.11.2020 11:30 Altınordu FSG - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2020 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (0:0)
23.11.2020 17:00 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
28.11.2020 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
29.11.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
30.12.2020 14:00 Adanaspor - Boluspor 2:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag
04.12.2020 14:00 Tuzlaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Ümraniyespor 1:3 (0:1)
05.12.2020 11:30 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:1)
06.12.2020 14:00 Altınordu FSG - Keçiörengücü 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2020 17:00 Balıkesirspor - Samsunspor 1:3 (0:1)
07.01.2021 14:00 Ankaraspor - Adanaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
08.12.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
09.12.2020 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Ankaraspor 3:0 (0:0)
10.12.2020 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:0)
07.01.2021 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balıkesirspor 5:0 (2:0)
11.01.2021 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
12.12.2020 14:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (2:0)
13.12.2020 11:30 Altınordu FSG - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Boluspor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Altay Izmir 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
14.12.2020 14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
19.12.2020 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Ankaraspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
20.12.2020 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bursaspor 3:3 (2:0)
21.12.2020 14:00 Samsunspor - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Tuzlaspor 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
25.12.2020 17:00 Altay Izmir - Ümraniyespor 3:1 (2:1)
26.12.2020 11:30 Boluspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Altınordu FSG 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
27.12.2020 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Bandırmaspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:1)
28.12.2020 17:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
02.01.2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
03.01.2021 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ankaraspor 5:3 (2:2)
17:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (0:0)
04.01.2021 14:00 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag
23.01.2021 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:0)
24.01.2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
25.01.2021 14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Menemen Belediyespor 2:4 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
29.01.2021 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2021 11:30 Ankaraspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:1)
31.01.2021 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Samsunspor 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:0)
01.02.2021 17:00 Altay Izmir - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:3 (0:2)
20. Spieltag
05.02.2021 17:00 Samsunspor - Bandırmaspor 3:1 (1:1)
06.02.2021 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ümraniyespor 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (1:0)
07.02.2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Boluspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
08.02.2021 17:00 Giresunspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
12.02.2021 17:00 Ankaraspor - Altınordu FSG 0:3 (0:0)
13.02.2021 11:30 Bandırmaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Samsunspor 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:2)
14.02.2021 11:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:1)
15.02.2021 17:00 Bursaspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
19.02.2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:2)
20.02.2021 11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Ankaraspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
23.02.2021 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 1:3 (1:0)
24.02.2021 11:30 Adanaspor - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor 6:1 (3:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:1 (0:1)
25.02.2021 11:30 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
27.02.2021 14:00 Altınordu FSG - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (0:0)
28.02.2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:0)
01.03.2021 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Ankaraspor 2:2 (0:2)
25. Spieltag
05.03.2021 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2021 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
07.03.2021 11:30 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Tuzlaspor 5:0 (1:0)
08.03.2021 17:00 Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
12.03.2021 17:00 Giresunspor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:1)
13.03.2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Boluspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.2021 11:30 Tuzlaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Ankaraspor 3:1 (1:1)
15.03.2021 17:00 Altınordu FSG - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
19.03.2021 17:00 Altay Izmir - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
20.03.2021 11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:0)
21.03.2021 11:30 Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
03.04.2021 12:30 Tuzlaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ankaraspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2021 12:30 Altınordu FSG - Eskişehirspor 6:3 (4:0)
12:30 Boluspor - Adanaspor 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (1:1)
05.04.2021 18:00 Bursaspor - Altay Izmir 1:3 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
09.04.2021 15:00 Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Altınordu FSG 5:3 (2:0)
18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:1)
10.04.2021 12:30 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2)
11.04.2021 15:00 Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
13.04.2021 12:30 Tuzlaspor - Eskişehirspor 5:2 (1:2)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Giresunspor - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:1)
14.04.2021 12:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (0:1)
15.04.2021 12:30 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Ankaraspor - Altay Izmir 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bursaspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
17.04.2021 15:00 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 3:0 (3:0)
18.04.2021 12:30 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Menemen Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0)
19.04.2021 12:30 Ümraniyespor - Ankaraspor 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Boluspor 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Samsunspor - Bursaspor 4:1 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
25.04.2021 19:30 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Balıkesirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Boluspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Ankaraspor - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (0:0)
19:30 Tuzlaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
01.05.2021 12:30 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Altınordu FSG - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Giresunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Samsunspor - Ankaraspor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
07.05.2021 15:00 Boluspor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:0)
09.05.2021 17:00 Altay Izmir - Bandırmaspor 4:3 (3:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ankaraspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor 1:2 (1:2)