1. Spieltag
05.09.2021 Kastamonuspor - Pendikspor n.gesp.
14:30 Pazarspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 1922 Konyaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Kırklarelispor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Amed SK - Uşakspor 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Isparta 32 SK 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
11.09.2021 15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (1:0)
12.09.2021 Uşakspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
15:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pazarspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (1:0)
13.09.2021 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
19.09.2021 14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Isparta 32 SK 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 1922 Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Uşakspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Amed SK - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor n.gesp.
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
26.09.2021 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pendikspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Uşakspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Pazarspor 2:6 (1:3)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
02.10.2021 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor n.gesp.
13:30 24 Erzincanspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pazarspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Uşakspor 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Amed SK - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
06.10.2021 Eskişehirspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
13:00 Uşakspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Bucaspor 1928 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Isparta 32 SK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Amed SK 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pazarspor 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
10.10.2021 Kastamonuspor - Karacabey Belediyespor n.gesp.
13:30 24 Erzincanspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Pazarspor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
16.10.2021 13:00 Ankara Demirspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:1 (2:1)
17.10.2021 Şanlıurfaspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2
9. Spieltag
23.10.2021 Kastamonuspor - Kırklarelispor n.gesp.
13:00 1922 Konyaspor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:3
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Pazarspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
31.10.2021 Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Isparta 32 SK 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Bucaspor 1928 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 4:1
11. Spieltag
06.11.2021 Kastamonuspor - Amed SK n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırklarelispor 1:5 (0:5)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pazarspor 0:3 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
10.11.2021 11:00 Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Isparta 32 SK 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2
11:00 Kırklarelispor - 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
14.11.2021 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Pazarspor 4:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Amed SK 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:0
11:00 Pendikspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
20.11.2021 11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
21.11.2021 Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor 1928 n.gesp.
11:00 Amed SK - 1922 Konyaspor 4:3 (2:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:4 (2:2)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
26.11.2021 11:30 24 Erzincanspor - Amed SK 5:2 (2:2)
27.11.2021 1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Pendikspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pazarspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
05.12.2021 Kastamonuspor - 24 Erzincanspor n.gesp.
11:00 Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Isparta 32 SK 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2021 11:00 Kırklarelispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
12.12.2021 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Pazarspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Eskişehirspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
18.12.2021 11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:2 (0:1)
19.12.2021 Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 SK n.gesp.
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
25.12.2021 11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
26.12.2021 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - 1922 Konyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Amed SK 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Pazarspor 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
16.01.2022 Pendikspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Bucaspor 1928 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Pazarspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - 1922 Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Amed SK 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
21.01.2022 11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor 2:3 (0:2)
22.01.2022 Kastamonuspor - Uşakspor n.gesp.
10:30 Pazarspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
09.03.2022 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Eskişehirspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - 24 Erzincanspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pendikspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:3 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
30.01.2022 Kastamonuspor - Aydın Nazilli BS n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Uşakspor 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (2:2)
11:00 Amed SK - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Pazarspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Isparta 32 SK 1:2 (0:0)
30.03.2022 13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
05.02.2022 11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 (1:2)
06.02.2022 Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Amed SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor 5:1 (4:1)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - 24 Erzincanspor 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
12.02.2022 11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (0:0)
13.02.2022 Kastamonuspor - Eskişehirspor n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Uşakspor 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Pazarspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pendikspor 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
19.02.2022 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Pazarspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - 1922 Konyaspor 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Pendikspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Uşakspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 (2:1)
27. Spieltag
23.02.2022 Kastamonuspor - Şanlıurfaspor n.gesp.
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 24 Erzincanspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Isparta 32 SK - Uşakspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
27.02.2022 Kırklarelispor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Eskişehirspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Isparta 32 SK 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Pazarspor - Amed SK 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uşakspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
05.03.2022 12:00 1922 Konyaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Eskişehirspor 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pendikspor - Uşakspor 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2022 Kastamonuspor - Pazarspor n.gesp.
30. Spieltag
19.03.2022 12:00 Şanlıurfaspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:2 (0:2)
20.03.2022 11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:55 Aydın Nazilli BS - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Amed SK - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Isparta 32 SK 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Eskişehirspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:5 (1:3)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Bucaspor 1928 2:0 (0:0)
13.04.2022 13:00 Pazarspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (1:2)
31. Spieltag
26.03.2022 11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Pazarspor 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Pendikspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed SK 1:3 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
30.03.2022 Kastamonuspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor n.gesp.
13:00 Amed SK - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Isparta 32 SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Uşakspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Pazarspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
03.04.2022 11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Amed SK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
13:00 24 Erzincanspor - Pazarspor 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Isparta 32 SK - Şanlıurfaspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:2)
34. Spieltag
09.04.2022 14:00 Pazarspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:0)
10.04.2022 Kastamonuspor - 1922 Konyaspor n.gesp.
14:00 Amed SK - 24 Erzincanspor 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Isparta 32 SK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:0 (3:0)
35. Spieltag
16.04.2022 14:00 Pendikspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
17.04.2022 24 Erzincanspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Pazarspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Amed SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Uşakspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:3 (0:0)
36. Spieltag
24.04.2022 Kastamonuspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu n.gesp.
14:00 Bucaspor 1928 - 1922 Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Isparta 32 SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Pendikspor 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Uşakspor 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:2 (0:1)
37. Spieltag
01.05.2022 Isparta 32 SK - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Bucaspor 1928 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Amed SK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pendikspor - Pazarspor 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Uşakspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (1:0)
38. Spieltag
07.05.2022 Kastamonuspor - Akhisar Belediyespor n.gesp.
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Pazarspor - Uşakspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:3 (0:1)