1. Spieltag
16.08.2019 19:30 Denizlispor - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 18:15 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 3:0 (1:0)
18.08.2019 18:15 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:0 (0:0)
19.08.2019 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 5:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
23.08.2019 19:30 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
24.08.2019 18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
25.08.2019 18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019 19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
30.08.2019 19:30 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:0)
31.08.2019 18:15 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 18:15 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Sivasspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2:3 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:30 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
14.09.2019 16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:0)
15.09.2019 16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:1)
16.09.2019 19:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:30 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kayserispor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
22.09.2019 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2019 19:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
27.09.2019 19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (2:0)
28.09.2019 14:00 Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (2:0)
30.09.2019 19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
04.10.2019 19:30 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 5:1 (2:0)
05.10.2019 14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 Göztepe - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019 13:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
18.10.2019 19:30 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:2 (2:0)
19.10.2019 14:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:6 (0:5)
16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
21.10.2019 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019 14:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 5:1 (3:1)
27.10.2019 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
01.11.2019 18:30 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (2:0)
02.11.2019 13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
03.11.2019 12:00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2019 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
08.11.2019 18:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:1)
09.11.2019 13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
10.11.2019 12:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.11.2019 18:30 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 13:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
24.11.2019 12:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2019 18:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
29.11.2019 18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:3 (0:1)
30.11.2019 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
01.12.2019 12:00 Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2019 18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag
06.12.2019 18:30 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 5:2 (3:1)
07.12.2019 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2019 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:1)
09.12.2019 18:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
13.12.2019 18:30 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14.12.2019 13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:00 Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16.12.2019 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
20.12.2019 18:30 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (1:0)
21.12.2019 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 3:4 (1:4)
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
22.12.2019 12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:1 (2:1)
23.12.2019 18:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
27.12.2019 18:30 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (0:1)
28.12.2019 13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK 5:1 (4:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 6:2 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 5:0 (3:0)
29.12.2019 12:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
17.01.2020 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2020 12:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
19.01.2020 11:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:2)
20.01.2020 18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
24.01.2020 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep FK -:-
25.01.2020 12:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
26.01.2020 11:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor -:-
14:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş -:-
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
27.01.2020 18:00 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
20. Spieltag
31.01.2020 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği -:-
01.02.2020 12:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş -:-
18:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
02.02.2020 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
14:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
14:00 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor -:-
17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor -:-
03.02.2020 18:00 Denizlispor - Göztepe -:-
21. Spieltag
09.02.2020 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK -:-
Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor -:-
Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray -:-
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
22. Spieltag
16.02.2020 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe -:-
Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş -:-
Denizlispor - Kayserispor -:-
Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Gaziantep FK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Trabzonspor - Sivasspor -:-
23. Spieltag
23.02.2020 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray -:-
Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Göztepe - Gaziantep FK -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Denizlispor -:-
Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Sivasspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
24. Spieltag
01.03.2020 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gaziantep FK -:-
Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Kayserispor - Göztepe -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
25. Spieltag
08.03.2020 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor -:-
Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor -:-
Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Galatasaray -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
26. Spieltag
15.03.2020 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe -:-
Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
27. Spieltag
22.03.2020 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor -:-
Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray -:-
Sivasspor - Denizlispor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
28. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Denizlispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
29. Spieltag
12.04.2020 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray -:-
Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Göztepe - Alanyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Denizlispor -:-
Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
30. Spieltag
19.04.2020 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
31. Spieltag
26.04.2020 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Denizlispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Gaziantep FK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe -:-
Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor -:-
Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
32. Spieltag
03.05.2020 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray -:-
Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Denizlispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor -:-
Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
33. Spieltag
10.05.2020 Alanyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Göztepe -:-
Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
34. Spieltag
17.05.2020 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş -:-
Göztepe - Sivasspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-