März
16.03.2021 16:00 Ungarn - Rumänien 1:1
18.03.2021 11:00 Ungarn - Rumänien 2:1
26.03.2021 15:00 Schweiz - Italien n.gesp.
17:00 Russland - Slowakei 2:1 (0:1)
29.03.2021 Italien - Schweiz n.gesp.
13:00 Wales - England 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Russland - Slowakei 4:0 (1:0)
Juni
02.06.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (1:0)
03.06.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Frankreich n.gesp.
04.06.2021 15:00 Italien - Österreich 3:1
05.06.2021 17:00 Portugal - Norwegen 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Slowenien - Saudi-Arabien 3:1
06.06.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Frankreich n.gesp.
08.06.2021 11:00 Saudi-Arabien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0
13:00 Portugal - Norwegen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Slowenien - Kroatien 1:0 (1:0)
August
12.08.2021 18:00 Italien - Albanien 1:0 (1:0)
17.08.2021 18:00 Ungarn - Irland 0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2021 11:00 Ungarn - Irland 2:2 (2:1)
September
01.09.2021 16:00 Spanien - Portugal 2:0
17:00 Tschechien - Österreich 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Deutschland - Slowakei 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Schweiz 2:1
03.09.2021 14:00 Wales - England 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Schweiz - Spanien 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Tschechien - Slowakei 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Deutschland - Österreich 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Frankreich - Portugal 2:4 (1:1)
04.09.2021 13:30 Dänemark - Norwegen 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:30 Schweden - Belgien 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
05.09.2021 11:00 Österreich - Slowakei 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Tschechien - Deutschland 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Frankreich - Spanien 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Portugal - Schweiz 6:3 (2:0)
06.09.2021 19:00 Niederlande - Italien 5:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 17:00 Dänemark - Schweden 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Norwegen - Belgien 7:5 (0:1) i.E.
21.09.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Serbien 1:4 (2:0)
23.09.2021 11:00 Slowenien - Serbien 1:0 (1:0)
Oktober
05.10.2021 15:30 Dänemark - Tschechien 3:3 (3:1)
18:00 Kroatien - Belgien 1:2 (1:2)
07.10.2021 15:00 Serbien - Italien 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Norwegen - England 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Österreich - Schweden 4:1
08.10.2021 11:00 Kroatien - Dänemark 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spanien - Türkei 3:0
15:30 Tschechien - Belgien 0:1
18:00 Rumänien - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
09.10.2021 11:00 Serbien - Italien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Russland - Norwegen 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Schweden - Niederlande 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Algerien 6:0 (3:0)
10.10.2021 15:00 Türkei - Portugal 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rumänien - Spanien 1:3
11.10.2021 11:00 Kroatien - Tschechien 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Russland - England 0:3
15:30 Belgien - Dänemark 3:1
12.10.2021 11:00 Frankreich - Algerien 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spanien - Portugal 1:0
16:00 Rumänien - Türkei 1:0
17:30 Österreich - Niederlande 2:4 (2:0)
November
10.11.2021 Niederlande - England -:-
11.11.2021 Deutschland - Dänemark -:-
Italien - Frankreich -:-
13:00 Portugal - Belgien -:-
13.11.2021 Italien - Frankreich -:-
Niederlande - Portugal -:-
18:30 Belgien - England -:-
14.11.2021 Deutschland - Schweden -:-
15.11.2021 18:30 Belgien - Niederlande -:-