Gruppe 1
21.10.2020 Tschechien - Lettland -:-
Rumänien - Portugal -:-
24.10.2020 Tschechien - Rumänien -:-
Portugal - Lettland -:-
27.10.2020 Portugal - Tschechien -:-
Lettland - Rumänien -:-
Gruppe 2
20.10.2020 Italien - Andorra -:-
Ukraine - Serbien -:-
23.10.2020 Italien - Ukraine -:-
Serbien - Andorra -:-
26.10.2020 Serbien - Italien -:-
Andorra - Ukraine -:-
Gruppe 3
21.10.2020 Frankreich - Nordmazedonien -:-
Wales - Slowakei -:-
24.10.2020 Frankreich - Wales -:-
Slowakei - Nordmazedonien -:-
27.10.2020 Slowakei - Frankreich -:-
Nordmazedonien - Wales -:-
Gruppe 4
21.10.2020 Deutschland - Kasachstan -:-
Kroatien - Österreich -:-
24.10.2020 Deutschland - Kroatien -:-
Österreich - Kasachstan -:-
27.10.2020 Österreich - Deutschland -:-
Kasachstan - Kroatien -:-
Gruppe 5
21.10.2020 Norwegen - Färöer -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Polen -:-
24.10.2020 Norwegen - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Polen - Färöer -:-
27.10.2020 Polen - Norwegen -:-
Färöer - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Gruppe 6
21.10.2020 Schottland - Estland -:-
Montenegro - Ungarn -:-
24.10.2020 Schottland - Montenegro -:-
Ungarn - Estland -:-
27.10.2020 Ungarn - Schottland -:-
Estland - Montenegro -:-
Gruppe 7
21.10.2020 Belgien - Zypern -:-
Aserbaidschan - Schweden -:-
24.10.2020 Belgien - Aserbaidschan -:-
Schweden - Zypern -:-
27.10.2020 Schweden - Belgien -:-
Zypern - Aserbaidschan -:-
Gruppe 8
21.10.2020 Schweiz - Armenien -:-
Türkei - Nordirland -:-
24.10.2020 Schweiz - Türkei -:-
Nordirland - Armenien -:-
27.10.2020 Nordirland - Schweiz -:-
Armenien - Türkei -:-
Gruppe 9
21.10.2020 Dänemark - Moldau -:-
Albanien - Russland -:-
24.10.2020 Dänemark - Albanien -:-
Russland - Moldau -:-
27.10.2020 Russland - Dänemark -:-
Moldau - Albanien -:-
Gruppe 10
21.10.2020 Niederlande - Litauen -:-
Israel - Slowenien -:-
24.10.2020 Niederlande - Israel -:-
Slowenien - Litauen -:-
27.10.2020 Slowenien - Niederlande -:-
Litauen - Israel -:-
Gruppe 11
21.10.2020 Finnland - Georgien -:-
Bulgarien - Island -:-
24.10.2020 Finnland - Bulgarien -:-
Island - Georgien -:-
27.10.2020 Island - Finnland -:-
Georgien - Bulgarien -:-
Gruppe 12
21.10.2020 England - Kosovo -:-
Griechenland - Irland -:-
24.10.2020 England - Griechenland -:-
Irland - Kosovo -:-
27.10.2020 Irland - England -:-
Kosovo - Griechenland -:-