Gruppe 1
11.11.2020 Italien - Kosovo -:-
Zypern - Slowakei -:-
14.11.2020 Italien - Zypern -:-
Slowakei - Kosovo -:-
17.11.2020 Slowakei - Italien -:-
Kosovo - Zypern -:-
Gruppe 2
10.11.2020 Ukraine - Montenegro -:-
Belarus - Israel -:-
13.11.2020 Ukraine - Belarus -:-
Israel - Montenegro -:-
16.11.2020 Israel - Ukraine -:-
Montenegro - Belarus -:-
Gruppe 3
11.11.2020 Österreich - Gibraltar -:-
Nordirland - Schweden -:-
14.11.2020 Österreich - Nordirland -:-
Schweden - Gibraltar -:-
17.11.2020 Schweden - Österreich -:-
Gibraltar - Nordirland -:-
Gruppe 4
11.11.2020 Deutschland - Luxemburg -:-
Schweiz - Schottland -:-
14.11.2020 Deutschland - Schweiz -:-
Schottland - Luxemburg -:-
17.11.2020 Schottland - Deutschland -:-
Luxemburg - Schweiz -:-
Gruppe 5
07.10.2020 Tschechien - Albanien -:-
Nordmazedonien - Dänemark -:-
10.10.2020 Tschechien - Nordmazedonien -:-
Dänemark - Albanien -:-
13.10.2020 Dänemark - Tschechien -:-
Albanien - Nordmazedonien -:-
Gruppe 6
11.11.2020 Kroatien - Kasachstan -:-
Lettland - Georgien -:-
14.11.2020 Kroatien - Lettland -:-
Georgien - Kasachstan -:-
17.11.2020 Georgien - Kroatien -:-
Kasachstan - Lettland -:-
Gruppe 7
11.11.2020 Irland - Estland -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Polen -:-
14.11.2020 Irland - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Polen - Estland -:-
17.11.2020 Polen - Irland -:-
Estland - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Gruppe 8
07.10.2020 Frankreich - Moldau -:-
Aserbaidschan - Griechenland -:-
10.10.2020 Frankreich - Aserbaidschan -:-
Griechenland - Moldau -:-
13.10.2020 Griechenland - Frankreich -:-
Moldau - Aserbaidschan -:-
Gruppe 9
07.10.2020 Norwegen - Andorra -:-
Island - Ungarn -:-
10.10.2020 Norwegen - Island -:-
Ungarn - Andorra -:-
13.10.2020 Ungarn - Norwegen -:-
Andorra - Island -:-
Gruppe 10
11.11.2020 England - Malta -:-
Wales - Slowenien -:-
14.11.2020 England - Wales -:-
Slowenien - Malta -:-
17.11.2020 Slowenien - England -:-
Malta - Wales -:-
Gruppe 11
07.10.2020 Niederlande - San Marino -:-
Armenien - Serbien -:-
10.10.2020 Niederlande - Armenien -:-
Serbien - San Marino -:-
13.10.2020 Serbien - Niederlande -:-
San Marino - Armenien -:-
Gruppe 12
10.11.2020 Türkei - Litauen -:-
Russland - Bulgarien -:-
13.11.2020 Türkei - Russland -:-
Bulgarien - Litauen -:-
16.11.2020 Bulgarien - Türkei -:-
Litauen - Russland -:-
Gruppe 13
11.11.2020 Spanien - Färöer -:-
Finnland - Belgien -:-
14.11.2020 Spanien - Finnland -:-
Belgien - Färöer -:-
17.11.2020 Belgien - Spanien -:-
Färöer - Finnland -:-